Entry List
AM Session
88
entries
MINI Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | MINI | Fairfax, VA | ||
MINI | Phoenix, MD | |||
MINI | Washington, DC | |||
MP
Michael Pantiuk | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing |
STOCK 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Patrick Gaffney | S1 | Herndon, VA |
STOCK 2
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EC
Eric Core | S2 | Potomac, MD | ||
BF
Ben Fred | S2 | Falls Church, VA | ||
GK
Greg Klie | S2 | Arlington, VA | ||
S2 | Hagerstown, MD |
STOCK 3
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arthur | S3 | Sterling, VA | ||
S3 | Bethesda, MD | |||
S3 | Alexandria, VA | None | ||
EH
Eric Hall | S3 | College Park, MD | ||
JH
Jaclyn Heck | S3 | Sykesville, MD |
TUNER 1
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM
Steve Muth | T1 | Springfield, VA | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T1 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
T1 | Perry Hall, MD | www.galaxylinq.com;www.shoppingcartdepot.com | ||
WS
William Steele | T1 | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
PV
Peter Van Sickler | T1 | Cantonsville, MD |
TUNER 2
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | Vienna, VA | Hi-Speed Motorsports | ||
T2 | THE VILLAGES, FL | |||
SW
Steve Watson | T2 | Centreville, VA |
TUNER 3
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sarah Abernethy | T3 | Middletown, MD | ||
T3 | Reisterstown, MD | |||
CC
Christopher Carlozzi | T3 | Alexandria, VA | ||
KF
Kyle Famiglietti | T3 | California, MD | ||
AG
Anton Gocek | T3 | Reston, VA | ||
TG
Todd Green | T3 | Severna Park, MD | ||
T3 | HAMPSTEAD, MD | |||
SL
Scott Lewis | T3 | Fairfax, VA | ||
ZP
Zachary Pullins | T3 | Columbia, MD | ||
T3 | Washington, DC | |||
T3 | Severna Park, MD | |||
MV
Michael VanSickler | T3 | Columbia, MD | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | T3 | Annapolis, MD | Drunken Penguin Autocross |
MODIFIED
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Eric Andreasen | M | N. Potomac, MD | ||
LA
Leigh Andreasen | M | N Potomac, MD | ||
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | M | Washington, DC | ||
RE
Rani Emad | M | Fulton, MD | ||
AG
Aditya Gaddam | M | Clarksburg, MD | Aunt JoMama Maple Syrup | |
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | Social Security | |
M | Lake Stevens, WA | |||
CS
Collin Smith | M | Gaithersburg, MD |
Novice Class
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DD
Doug Dowling | NOV | Arlington, VA | ||
AH
Alvaro Haesbaert | NOV | Burtonsville , MD | ||
EH
Edward Heck | NOV | Sykesville, MD | ||
NOV | Oakton, VA | |||
EP
Evan Perlman | NOV | Columbia, MD | ||
AP
Amit Persaud | NOV | Laurel, MD | Bradley Care Drugs, KDG Services | |
NR
Nick Reichart | NOV | Bel Air, MD | ||
NOV | Gaithersburg, MD | |||
AS
Allen Snyder | NOV | Richmond, VA | ||
GS
Greg Strimbu | NOV | Washington, DC | ||
RT
Ricardo Tavares | NOV | Kensington, MD |
PAX Class
25
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAX | Waldorf, MD | |||
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | PAX | Washington, DC | ||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
PAX | Alexandria, VA | |||
WC
Wade Chamberlain | PAX | Warrenton, VA | Blow-by Racing | |
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
PAX | Frederick, MD | KARCEPTS | ||
KC
Kyle Crum | PAX | Gambrills, MD | ||
BE
Bob Esser | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
JH
Jacob Hammett | PAX | California, MD | ||
BH
Bennett Hayth | PAX | Manassas, VA | ||
DH
Dan Howdyshell | PAX | Prince Frederick, MD | ||
PAX | Fairfax, VA | Gingerbread Man Racing | ||
PAX | Elkridge, MD | |||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
PAX | New Market, MD | KARCEPTS | ||
CM
Cindy Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
CM
Craig Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
AM
Anthony Martell | PAX | Parkville, MD | Karcepts.com | |
RS
Ricardo Soares | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | KARCEPTS, my wallet | |
PT
Peter Tyson | PAX | Clifton, VA | Karcepts | |
MW
Matt Walbert | PAX | Sykesville, MD | ||
CW
Chad Williams | PAX | Stafford, VA | Second Gear Racing | |
LW
Lenworth Woolcock | PAX | Alexandria, VA |
Pro PAX Class
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
VB
Vince Bly | PROPAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PROPAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | PROPAX | Herndon, VA | ||
SG
Sean Glazar | PROPAX | Pasadena, MD | Extreme Motorsports | |
JH
James Harris | PROPAX | RESTON, VA | Thanks, Karcepts | |
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | PROPAX | Washington, DC | ||
HL
Howard Leikin | PROPAX | Silver Spring, MD |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
25
entries
MINI Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KD
Katherine DeWitt | MINI | Reston, VA |
STOCK 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BG
Bradley Grubbs | S2 | Sandy Hook, VA |
TUNER 1
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DL
Diane LeGore | T1 | Hagerstown, MD | ||
T1 | Hagerstown, MD | |||
RL
Rex LeGore | T1 | Hagerstown, MD | ||
JP
John Patterson | T1 | Arnold, MD | ||
GY
Geoffery Young | T1 | Washington, DC |
TUNER 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DE
David Escalante | T2 | San Diego, CA | ||
WH
Woody Hair | T2 | Arlington, VA |
Novice Class
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Timothy Cervi | NOV | Ellicott City, MD | ||
RH
Ray Hagan | NOV | Hanover, MD | ||
SM
Sean Magee | NOV | Montross, VA | ||
JO
John Ong | NOV | Rockville, MD | ||
MP
Minh Pho | NOV | Ellicott City, MD | ||
DT
David Tracz | NOV | Silver Spring, MD | None |
PAX Class
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Stephan Brodie | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
ND
Nick Drymalski | PAX | Herndon, VA | ||
JF
John Fitzpatrick | PAX | Falls Church, VA | ||
ML
Michael Lanier | PAX | Accokeek, MD | AAHPN | |
PAX | Montross, VA | |||
JZ
Jason Zeleznik | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD |
Pro PAX Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Daniel Bragason | PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Karcepts.com, Team Impulse, RelayforLife.org | |
SC
Shane Chinonn-Rhoden | PROPAX | Laurel, MD | Agile Auto | |
CH
Christopher Higgins | PROPAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
TL
Tom Layton | PROPAX | Costa Mesa, CA | Dudek Auto Sales, Tomcepts |