Entry List
Friday
39
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Instructor | Minneapolis, MN | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Minneapolis, MN | na | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | West Des Moines, IA | |||
MB
Maksim Belov | Confirmed | Advanced | Medina, MN | ||
JB
John Biesecker | Confirmed | Advanced | St. Paul, MN | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Hopkins, MN | |||
BC
Bruce Carlson | Confirmed | Instructor | Bellevue, WA | ||
CC
Cole Carlson | Confirmed | Instructor | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Minneapolis, MN | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Hopkins, MN | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Wayzata, MN | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Blaine, MN | Garage Dolan | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Stillwater, MN | |||
DG
David Gray | Confirmed | Advanced | Minneapolis, MN | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Lino Lakes, MN | |||
JJ
James Jaeckels | Confirmed | Instructor | Hopkins, MN | ||
TK
Troy Karkula | Confirmed | Advanced | Roseville, MN | ||
SK
Scott Kolek | Confirmed | Advanced | Hudson, WI | ||
VL
Victor Lee | Confirmed | Instructor | White Bear Lake, MN | ||
JL
Jason Lewis | Confirmed | Advanced | Champlin, MN | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Delano, MN | Dead Bear Racing | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Cologne, MN | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Bloomington, MN | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Eden Prairie, MN | Orr Autosport | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Robbinsdale, MN | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Minneapolis, MN | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Johnson City, TN | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Crystal, MN | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Plymouth, MN | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Minneapolis, MN | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Stacy, MN | NA | ||
TS
Tony Stoy | Confirmed | Advanced | Saint Paul, MN | Isabel Street Heat & MotorWerks BMW | |
Confirmed | Advanced | Lakeville, MN | |||
RW
Ron Ward | Confirmed | Instructor | Rochester, MN | ||
RW
Ryan Ward | Confirmed | Instructor | Rochester, MN | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Stillwater, MN |
Weekend
87
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Instructor | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Confirmed | C | hopkins, MN | Lili Salon Spa | |||
2 | Confirmed | I | Rosemount, MN | ||||
56 | Confirmed | D | Roseville, MN | ||||
5 | Confirmed | I | Minneapolis, MN | ||||
6 | AB
Alan Barnes | Confirmed | B | Stillwater, MN | |||
8 | SB
Sophie Barnes | Confirmed | B | Stillwater, MN | |||
10 | CB
Christopher Bayliss | Confirmed | C | Minneapolis, MN | |||
11 | Confirmed | I | West Des Moines, IA | ||||
13 | CB
Corey Benning | Confirmed | C | Farmington, MN | |||
14 | CB
Chris Bona | Confirmed | D | Burnsville, MN | |||
15 | Confirmed | A | Hopkins, MN | ||||
16 | Confirmed | A | LINO LAKES, MN | ||||
17 | DB
Daniel Burkland | Confirmed | B | Minneapolis, MN | |||
- | MB
Michael Busse | Confirmed | S | Jordan, MN | |||
18 | Confirmed | C | Champlin, MN | ||||
19 | NB
Nolan Byrne | Confirmed | C | Champlin, MN | |||
20 | SC
Sam Carr | Confirmed | C | Rochester, MN | |||
21 | AC
Allan Chermak | Confirmed | D | Eagan, MN | |||
24 | Confirmed | C | East Grand Forks, MN | ||||
25 | Confirmed | I | Hopkins, MN | ||||
26 | Confirmed | I | Wayzata, MN | ||||
27 | AD
Aaron Dietrich | Confirmed | C | Zionsville, IN | |||
28 | Confirmed | A | Blaine, MN | Garage Dolan | |||
30 | Confirmed | I | Stillwater, MN | ||||
31 | PE
Paul Ewing | Confirmed | B | New Hope, MN | |||
32 | CF
Chris Ferber | Confirmed | B | Eagan, MN | Nur Technik | ||
62 | SF
Sharon Fischlowitz | Confirmed | D | Saint Paul, MN | www.spfmnlaw.com | ||
33 | Confirmed | B | Eagan, MN | ||||
34 | TG
Trevor Gersch | Confirmed | D | Eagan, MN | |||
36 | Confirmed | C | Minneapolis, MN | ||||
61 | Confirmed | I | Duluth, MN | ||||
37 | Confirmed | A | Lino Lakes, MN | ||||
38 | JH
Justen Huard | Confirmed | D | Apple Valley, MN | |||
39 | Confirmed | C | Lindstrom, MN | ||||
40 | CJ
Charlie Jaeckels | Confirmed | B | Hopkins, MN | |||
41 | JJ
James Jaeckels | Confirmed | I | Hopkins, MN | |||
44 | GK
Grant Kasperbauer | Confirmed | A | Forest Lake, MN | |||
45 | JK
Jeff Kemmer | Confirmed | A | Columbia Heights, MN | |||
46 | SK
Scott Kolek | Confirmed | A | Hudson, WI | |||
47 | Confirmed | D | BLOOMINGTON, MN | ||||
29 | VL
Victor Lee | Confirmed | I | White Bear Lake, MN | |||
49 | JL
Jason Lewis | Confirmed | A | Champlin, MN | |||
50 | Confirmed | C | Long Lake, MN | Dead Bear Racing | |||
51 | Confirmed | A | Delano, MN | Dead Bear Racing | |||
52 | Confirmed | I | Cologne, MN | ||||
53 | BM
Brett Melberg | Confirmed | D | Chaska, MN | |||
54 | Confirmed | I | Fairmont, MN | ||||
55 | DM
David Miller | Confirmed | I | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
3 | Confirmed | I | Eden Prairie, MN | ||||
57 | BN
Brad Natzke | Confirmed | C | Rochester, MN | |||
58 | Confirmed | I | Bloomington, MN | ||||
60 | Confirmed | A | Robbinsdale, MN | ||||
61 | Confirmed | I | Minneapolis, MN | ||||
62 | Confirmed | B | Inver Grove Heights, MN | www.spfmnlaw.com | |||
63 | Confirmed | D | Saint Paul, MN | www.spfmnlaw.com | |||
64 | Confirmed | A | Johnson City, TN | ||||
1 | MP
Michelle Poirier | Confirmed | D | hopkins, MN | Lili Salon Spa | ||
65 | Confirmed | I | Crystal, MN | ||||
66 | Confirmed | A | Hugo, MN | ||||
66 | Confirmed | C | Hudsonville, MI | ||||
- | TR
Tracy Rolf | Confirmed | S | Wayzata, MN | |||
67 | AS
Andrew Saboe | Confirmed | B | John Barbour | Saint Paul, MN | ||
68 | Confirmed | A | Plymouth, MN | ||||
69 | Confirmed | D | Saint Paul, MN | ||||
70 | Confirmed | A | Cottage Grove, MN | ||||
71 | TS
Taylor Schumacher | Confirmed | D | St. Cloud, MN | |||
72 | GS
Glenn Snyder | Confirmed | B | Minneapolis, MN | |||
73 | JS
Jessica Solie | Confirmed | D | Minnetrista, MN | |||
65 | Confirmed | I | Minneapolis, MN | ||||
74 | Confirmed | I | Inver Grove Heights, MN | ||||
75 | Confirmed | A | Stacy, MN | NA | |||
76 | TS
Tony Stoy | Confirmed | A | Saint Paul, MN | Isabel Street Heat & MotorWerks BMW | ||
77 | Confirmed | I | Orono, MN | ||||
78 | ET
Erik Talbot | Confirmed | A | Urbandale, IA | |||
- | Confirmed | S | Johnson City, TN | ||||
79 | JT
Jacob Tovsen | Confirmed | B | Minneapolis, MN | |||
80 | Confirmed | I | Apple Valley, MN | ConeCoach, PFTuning, Go-Plaid, SoloPro, Mazda, Hoosier | |||
81 | Confirmed | A | Lakeville, MN | ||||
82 | Confirmed | B | Inver Grove Heights, MN | N/A | |||
83 | RW
Ron Ward | Confirmed | I | Rochester, MN | |||
84 | RW
Ryan Ward | Confirmed | I | Rochester, MN | |||
85 | Confirmed | A | Chaska, MN | ||||
86 | JW
Jacob Williams | Confirmed | C | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
87 | Confirmed | A | Stillwater, MN | ||||
88 | CW
Chris Worthington | Confirmed | B | Saint Paul, MN | |||
89 | HW
Heather Worthington | Confirmed | B | Saint Paul, MN | |||
90 | Confirmed | C | Lakeville, MN |
Class totals: A: 20B: 14C: 15D: 13I: 22S: 3