Entry List
Day 1
59
entries
Super Stock
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SS | Lebanon, OH | |||
4 | AG
Aaron Gastrich | SS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
99 | MP
Mark Puffenbarger | SS | Dayton, OH |
A Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CD
Caroline Davis | AS | Springboro, OH |
C Stock
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AW
Anthony Watkins | CS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
22 | CC
Chris Carroll | CS | Hamilton, OH | ||
30 | CS | Dayton, OH | Drives Like Schnitt Racing | ||
58 | MD
Mark Duntz | CS | Dayton, OH | International Performance Automotive | |
99 | dt
danny tinch | CS | Fairfield, OH |
D Stock
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DS | CINCINNATI, OH | |||
11 | TT
Thomas Tomlinson | DS | West Chester, OH | ||
45 | DA
David Ache | DS | Cincinnati, OH | BAR none | |
64 | RD
Robert Drake | DS | Batavia, OH | Turn In Concepts, Grease Monkey Homes, DCC | |
67 | DS | Maineville, OH |
E Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | EW
Eric Whelen | ES | Highland Heights, KY |
F Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DD
D. Scott Dennison | FS | Hamilton, OH | EDAC Composites | |
79 | GD
Garrett Dilley | FS | Beavercreek, OH |
G Stock
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JG
John Gripshover | GS | Latonia, KY | ||
53 | GS | Cincinnati, OH | |||
73 | GM
Gordon Maciulewicz | GS | West Chester, OH | www.mc2racing.com | |
97 | GS | Columbus, OH | |||
173 | CG
Christopher Grayson | GS | West Chester, OH | www.mc2racing.com | |
197 | GS | Columbus, OH |
H Stock
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CW
Colin Wurster | HS | Dayton, OH | ||
82 | DR
David Rudy | HS | Lebanon, OH | ||
96 | EW
Ellie Wilson | HS | Cincinnati, OH |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | BF
Brooks Fiesinger | ASP | West Chester, OH | Fiesinger Motors Inc. / Performance Automotive Centers LLC / FMG Cycles LLC |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DR
David Riley | BSP | Dayton, OH | ||
71 | BSP | Monroe, OH |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | WB
Willie Bucknor | DSP | Milford, OH |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AD
Austin Day | ESP | Monroe, OH | Hytech Automotive |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | JW
Jeremy J Wheeler | XP | Fairfield, OH | Performance Alignment |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CD
Cale Dresbach | CP | Ashville, OH | Super Game Team | |
77 | GC
Gordon Crites | CP | Groveport, OH | Super Game Team |
D Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MW
Michael Wolf | DM | Xenia, OH | W S Electronics LLC | |
41 | DH
Dustin Hartmann | DM | amelia, oh | ||
141 | rh
ralph hartmann | DM | West Chester, OH |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SP
Stuart Phipps | EM | West Chester, OH | Dog house racing, Raft division |
Street Touring Compact
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MK
Mitchell Kenoyer | STC | Saint Paris, OH | ||
7 | STC | Newport News, VA | |||
81 | CR
Chris Rudy | STC | Lebanon, OH |
Street Touring S
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KC
Kevin Coyne | STS | Hutto, Tx | ||
57 | BT
Brian Thompson | STS | Beavercreek, OH | ||
64 | JJ
John Justice | STS | Xenia, OH | Team Justice Racing | |
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | STS | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR
Josh Romanowski | STR | Madison, IN | ||
16 | DR
Doug Robling | STR | Mt Juliet, TN |
Street Touring X
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | NR
Nathan Roberts | STX | Cincinnati, OH | ||
35 | DS
Duane Simons | STX | Xenia, OH | ||
44 | SM
Shari Mccoy | STX | Cincinnati, OH | ||
77 | JS
John Siemer | STX | Cincinnati, Oh |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | STU | Waynesville, OH | TurninConcepts, RAFT Rice | ||
06 | STU | Middletown, OH | TurninConcepts, RAFT Rice | ||
576 | DC
Daryl Caudill | STU | Springfield, OH |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | MB
Mike Branzski | SM | Maineville, OH | ||
31SM | MM
Mark Mataczynski | SM | South Vienna, OH | ||
98 | JV
James Vital | SM | Xenia, OH |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | PM
Paul Montgomery | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | Eastside Auto Spa |
A Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | JF
Jessica Fiesinger | ASPL | West Chester, OH | Fiesinger Motors Inc. / Performance Automotive Centers LLC / FMG Cycles LLC |