Entry List
CRSCCA SOLO @ Dade County High School
27
entries
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AS (X) | Dayton, TN | E.C.'s Tile and Drywall | ||
44 | EC
Eric Couch | AS (X) | Dayton, TN | EC's Tile & drywall |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | BS (N) | Chattanooga, TN | |||
49 | LC
Louise Couch | BS (L) | Dayton, TN |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | DS | Dahlonega, GA | |||
9 | DS (A) | Jasper, GA | |||
40 | MS
Matthew Stott | DS (X) | Apison, TN | ||
73 | LA
Logan Atkins | DS (N) | Knoxville, TN | ||
97 | DS (A) | signal mountain, TN | The Orchid Gallery |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SR
Steve Rogers | ES | Cleveland, TN | None | |
151 | ME
Mario Ezra | ES (N) | Ooltewah, TN |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RS
Ricky Sousley | FS | Ranger, GA | ||
5 | FS (A) | Cleveland, TN |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SJ
Stephen Jenks | HS (N) | McDonald, TN |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | LP
Larry Pruett | STU (A) | Harrison, TN | JRAuto / AARodriguez |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STR | Spring city, TN | |||
2 | STR (N) | Ooltewah, TN | |||
82 | CA
Curtis Atkins | STR (N) | Lawrenceville, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STX (A) | Chattanooga, TN | Capt' Slow Racing |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | LU
Loren Uga | SSP (X) | Soddy Daisy, TN |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | DR
Daniel Rasmussen | BSP | Knoxville, TN |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TC
Tim Cash | SM | Ooltewah, TN | Team Moon | |
53 | AU
Alex Uchida | SM (B) | Hixson, TN |
Street Modified Front-Wheel-Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JA
Josh Aslinger | SMF (B) | Decatur, TN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | GF
Glenn Forester | CAMC | Fort Payne, AL | what sponser? |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | CAMT | Ooltewah, TN | |||
4 | JC
Jacob Couch | CAMT (C) | Dayton, TN |