Entry List
Vehicle
86
entries
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | FS
Frank Sever | Race | CAM-S | Langley, BC | ||
65 | Power | CAM-S | Surrey, BC |
Xtreme Street A
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RS
Ryan Schmidt | Race | XA | langley, BC | Project 604 | |
22 | Race | XA | Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
25 | JS
Joseph Savier | Race | XA | Whiterock, BC | Project 604 | |
55 | DC
Derek Cook | Race | XA | Vancouver, BC | LOC Racing | |
55 | DH
Dylan Shinichiro Huang | Race | XA | Vancouver, BC | LOC Racing | |
66 | GP
Greg Petroski | Race | XA | Coquitlam, BC |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DK
Dylan King | Race | XB | Richmond, BC |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | DL
Darrin Linders | Power | SS | Langley, BC | ||
189 | Power | SS | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems, Aria Auto Service |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Power | AS | vancouver, BC | |||
987 | ZW
Zachary Wong | Power | AS | Vancouver, BC | PetrelData/SoloStorm/CircuitStorm | |
997 | SJ
Steve Jung | Power | AS | Burnaby, BC |
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TZ
Thomas Zhou | Power | BS | Vancouver, BC | ||
14 | Power | BS | Burnaby, BC | Ata, Dashing n Dining, PhotographYi | ||
27 | Power | BS | Richmond, BC | |||
50 | Power | BS | Burnaby, BC | Axon Driver Solutions | ||
127 | FR
Frederika Renaud | Power | BS | Richmond, BC | ||
420 | AV
Ata Vafaeinejad | Power | BS | Maple Ridge, BC |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Power | FS | Vancouver, BC | |||
78 | Power | FS | Vancouver, BC | |||
97 | LS
Luke Sever | Power | FS | Langley, BC | Project 604 |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BW
Brian Wong | Quick | CS | Vancouver, BC | ||
171 | Quick | CS | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | WW Racing | ||
222 | MG
Matt Gobillot | Quick | CS | Maple Ridge, BC |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Quick | DS | Richmond, BC | |||
18 | Quick | DS | Summerland, BC | |||
58 | Quick | DS | Maple RIdge, BC | |||
59 | DT
David Twitchett | Quick | DS | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
89 | MC
Matthew Cheong | Quick | DS | BURNABY, BC | ||
94 | Quick | DS | Burnaby, BC | |||
99 | AU
Artem Utechenko | Quick | DS | Kelowna, BC |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CH
Cheryl Hsia | Lite | HS | Coquitlam, BC | ||
10 | Lite | HS | Richlons , BC | Pinoy Auto Loans | ||
11 | Lite | HS | Surrey, BC | |||
92 | LP
Lukasz Pacyk | Lite | HS | Coquitlam, BC | ||
666 | AT
Adam Tagg | Lite | HS | Coquitlam, BC | ||
777 | EJ
Eddy Jorgenson | Lite | HS | North Vancouver, BC |
Heritage Classic Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Lite | HCS | Maple Ridge, BC | Cruise for Your Cause | ||
77 | Lite | HCS | Coquitlam, BC | RRSPs |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | Touring | STR | Vancouver, BC | |||
44 | JS
Jody Schell | Touring | STR | surrey, BC | ||
111 | NK
Naomi Kirby | Touring | STR | Surrey, BC | Hopes and Dreams | |
112 | MP
Matthew Peters | Touring | STR | Surrey, BC | Hopes and Dreams | |
184 | SL
Stephanie Lee | Touring | STR | Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JJ
Jas Johal | Touring | STU | Surrey, BC | ||
73 | RV
Ryan Villanueva | Touring | STU | Surrey, BC | ||
169 | SW
Shaun Why | Touring | STU | Coquitlam, BC | ||
505 | jg
jeremy gabel | Touring | STU | Abbotsford, BC |
Electric Vehicle Extreme?
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
404 | MC
Matthew Chang | Touring | EV-X | Vancouver, BC | ||
503 | RF
Roderick Fung | Touring | EV-X | Richmond, BC |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DT
Dimitri Tcaciuc | Touring | STH | New Westminster, BC | ||
88 | CW
Chris Willems | Touring | STH | North Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Touring | STS | Surrey, BC | Ottokar Racing | ||
84 | Touring | STS | Surrey, BC | |||
121 | DH
David Hancock | Touring | STS | Surrey, BC |
A Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JS
Jonathan Sadubin | Race | ASP | Vancouver, BC | ||
64 | Race | ASP | Burnaby, BC | Park Shore BMW | ||
87 | Race | ASP | Coquitlam, BC | BMW Financial Services | ||
511 | Race | ASP | North Vancouver, BC | Boost Barn Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Touring | STX | Aldergrove, BC | |||
8 | Touring | STX | Surrey, BC | UBCSCC | ||
9 | JB
Jordan Bremner | Touring | STX | Abbotsford, BC | ||
28 | BP
Bosco Pan | Touring | STX | Burnaby, BC | ||
69 | Touring | STX | Surrey, BC | |||
86 | Touring | STX | New Westminster, BC | Hello Kitty Chop Shop | ||
98 | DN
David Neveaux | Touring | STX | Surrey, BC | ||
123 | Touring | STX | Richmond, BC | DRIFT OFFICE, Hello Kitty Chop Shop | ||
161 | MB
Mitchell Burton | Touring | STX | Coquitlam, BC | ||
256 | SN
Steven Nguyen | Touring | STX | Surrey, BC | Drift Office, ITS Detail, HeadsUpGuys |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Race | DSP | Vancouver, BC | |||
6 | VP
Vicky Pinchin | Race | DSP | Vancouver, BC | ||
91 | Race | DSP | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
196 | JH
Justin Holme | Race | DSP | Vancouver, BC |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | CM
Cory Macleod | Race | FSP | Langley, BC |
C Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | Race | CM | Abbotsford, BC | PDM Racing | ||
175 | DN
Don Nimi | Race | CM | Abbotsford, BC | PDM Racing |
Super Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Race | SSR | Delta, BC | My kids college fund |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Race | SMF | Richmond, BC | |||
32 | PC
Patrick Clancy | Race | SMF | Port Moody, BC | ||
440 | Race | SMF | Abbotsford, BC |
Formula SAE
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Race | FSAE | Vancouver, BC |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | Quick | CSL | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | WW Racing |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | Touring | STRL | Coquitlam, BC | Team DeltaVelocity Motorsports, Speedygoat ,megaMiata , Country Tire |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MB
Michelle Burton | Touring | STXL | Coquitlam, BC |