Entry List
Friday
2
entries
Flagging & Communications
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Saturday
28
entries
Flagging & Communications
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
JG
John Gamble | Flag/Comm | Port Orange, FL |
BG
Bob Guzman | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Flag/Comm | Palmyra, NY | |
DH
David Heighton | Flag/Comm | Central Square, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
RS
Ron Salmonson | Flag/Comm | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mountville, PA | |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
DG
David Grandusky | Grid | olean, NY |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
BW
Barb Wood | Grid | Newark, NY |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Start / Finish
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY | |
RK
Randy Kuster | Start/Finish | Rochester, NY |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
James Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
Sunday
27
entries
Flagging & Communications
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
JG
John Gamble | Flag/Comm | Port Orange, FL |
Flag/Comm | Palmyra, NY | |
DH
David Heighton | Flag/Comm | Central Square, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
RS
Ron Salmonson | Flag/Comm | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mountville, PA | |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
DG
David Grandusky | Grid | olean, NY |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
BW
Barb Wood | Grid | Newark, NY |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Start / Finish
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
James Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |