Saturday
47
entries
Not-for-points (NFP)
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | NFP | Portland, OR | ||||
102 | NFP | VANCOUVER, WA | ||||
105 | NFP | Lake Oswego , OR | Proof Provisions | |||
142 | JS
Joshua Schwartz | NFP | Portland, OR | |||
145 | JM
Jack May | NFP | portland, OR | |||
156 | TM
Tasha Mikko | NFP | Seattle, WA | Kaioti Motorsports, Petrel Data, Real Street | ||
165 | DM
Doug Mikko | NFP | Seattle, WA | Kaioti Motorsports, Petrel Data, Real Street | ||
194 | AW
Artur Witkowski | NFP | Beaverton, OR | |||
325 | EF
Eric Frentress | NFP | Vancouver, WA | |||
351 | DL
Duke Langley | NFP | Umatilla, OR | Dukes Auto | ||
661 | DT
Des Toups | NFP | Vancouver, WA | |||
1771 | NFP | Belgrade, MT |
Novice (NOV)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DV
Doug VanDyke | NOV | Vancouver , WA |
Super Street (SS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | SS | Lake Oswego, OR | Grassroots Construction | |||
59 | SS | Vancouver, WA |
A Street Class (AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
791 | AS | Everett, WA | ChaseRace, DriftOffice |
B Street Class (BS)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
371 | BS | Portland, OR | ||||
616 | BS | Happy Valley, OR | ||||
919 | BS | Happy Valley, OR |
C Street Class (CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
315 | CS | Vancouver, WA | ||||
531 | CS | Milwaukie, OR |
D Street Class (DS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | GC
Garrett Cogburn | DS | Tigard, OR | Last Ditch Car Club | ||
175 | CT
Carl Tanner | DS | Vancouver, Wa |
E Street Class (ES)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1117 | ES | Kolob, SA | SMFF Racing |
G Street Class (GS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
513 | GS | Seattle, WA |
Street Touring Hatch (STH)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JF
Jolynn Franke | STH | Salem, OR | |||
379 | DK
Dean Kennedy | STH | Forest Grove, OR |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
617 | STS | Portland, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | STX | Independence, OR |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
811 | BS
Brian Seeley | STR | Beaverton, OR | |||
8111 | TS
Tyler Seeley | STR | Beaverton, OR |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM | Newberg, OR | |||
40 | SSM | Beaverton, OR |
Street Modified Class FWD (SMF)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | EV
Erik VanDyke | SMF | Milwaukie, OR | |||
771 | SMF | Vancouver, WA | UPS | |||
7711 | SMF | Seaside, OR |
X Prepared Class (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CP
Clayton Powers | XP | Lake Oswego, OR |
C Prepared Class (CP)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CP | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
F Prepared Class (FP)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | FP | Portland, OR | ||||
700 | FP | Vancouver, WA |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary (CAMC)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 | CAMC | Beaverton , OR | Gonzales Boring & Tunneling INC. |
Extreme Street A (XA)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | SW
Seth Whiteley | XA | PORTLAND, OR | PDX Inspect | ||
420 | JS
Jack Sanchez | XA | Salem, OR | |||
710 | XA | Mount Angel, OR |
Extreme Street B (XB)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SS
Steven Savas | XB | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com | ||
52 | AW
Allen Westenskow | XB | Portland, OR | |||
253 | HM
Henry Mason | XB | Seattle, WA | uhohlabs.com |
Sunday
51
entries
Not-for-points (NFP)
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | NFP | VANCOUVER, WA | ||||
105 | NFP | Lake Oswego , OR | Proof Provisions | |||
142 | JS
Joshua Schwartz | NFP | Portland, OR | |||
156 | TM
Tasha Mikko | NFP | Seattle, WA | Kaioti Motorsports, Petrel Data, Real Street | ||
165 | DM
Doug Mikko | NFP | Seattle, WA | Kaioti Motorsports, Petrel Data, Real Street | ||
194 | AW
Artur Witkowski | NFP | Beaverton, OR | |||
203 | DM
Daniel McCall | NFP | Portland, OR | |||
419 | NFP | Lake Oswego, OR |
Novice (NOV)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DV
Doug VanDyke | NOV | Vancouver , WA | |||
104 | DG
Dave Garrison | NOV | White Salmon, WA |
Super Street (SS)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | SS | Lake Oswego, OR | Grassroots Construction | |||
59 | SS | Vancouver, WA | ||||
488 | SS | Ridgefield, WA | N/A |
A Street Class (AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
791 | AS | Everett, WA | ChaseRace, DriftOffice |
B Street Class (BS)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
371 | BS | Portland, OR | ||||
616 | BS | Happy Valley, OR | ||||
919 | BS | Happy Valley, OR |
C Street Class (CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
315 | CS | Vancouver, WA | ||||
531 | CS | Milwaukie, OR |
D Street Class (DS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | GC
Garrett Cogburn | DS | Tigard, OR | Last Ditch Car Club | ||
76 | CT
Carl Tanner | DS | Vancouver, Wa |
E Street Class (ES)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | JM
Jack May | ES | portland, OR | |||
301 | JP
Jack Porter | ES | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
1117 | ES | Kolob, SA | SMFF Racing |
G Street Class (GS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
513 | GS | Seattle, WA |
Street Touring Hatch (STH)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JF
Jolynn Franke | STH | Salem, OR | |||
379 | DK
Dean Kennedy | STH | Forest Grove, OR |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | STS | Portland, OR | ||||
617 | STS | Portland, OR | ||||
785 | STS | Camas, WA |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | STX | Independence, OR |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
811 | BS
Brian Seeley | STR | Beaverton, OR | |||
901 | TS
Tyler Seeley | STR | Beaverton, OR |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM | Newberg, OR | |||
40 | SSM | Beaverton, OR |
Street Modified Class FWD (SMF)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | EV
Erik VanDyke | SMF | Milwaukie, OR | |||
771 | SMF | Vancouver, WA | UPS | |||
7711 | SMF | Seaside, OR |
X Prepared Class (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CP
Clayton Powers | XP | Lake Oswego, OR |
C Prepared Class (CP)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CP | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
F Prepared Class (FP)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | FP | Portland, OR | ||||
700 | FP | Vancouver, WA |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary (CAMC)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | JM
Julie McAllister-Wynne | CAMC | Wasco, OR | |||
190 | SW
Steve Wynne | CAMC | Wasco, OR | |||
197 | CAMC | Beaverton , OR | Gonzales Boring & Tunneling INC. |
Extreme Street A (XA)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | SW
Seth Whiteley | XA | PORTLAND, OR | PDX Inspect | ||
420 | JS
Jack Sanchez | XA | Salem, OR | |||
710 | XA | Mount Angel, OR |
Extreme Street B (XB)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SS
Steven Savas | XB | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com | ||
52 | AW
Allen Westenskow | XB | Portland, OR | |||
253 | HM
Henry Mason | XB | Seattle, WA | uhohlabs.com |