OWDE
6
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
71 | BA
Becky Adams | Putnam, CT | Napa of southbridge and Dudley | |
05 | KG
Kristin Galuardi | Queensbury, NY | Barrtune Racing | |
3 | DH
Dustin Holstein | Denver, CO | Sampson Racing | |
79 | DP
David Petillo | North Easton, MA | Petillo Racing / Vee Sport Racing | |
7 | BR
Bryan Rogers | Marblehead, MA | Autopylot Design Works | |
23 | JZ
Justin Zarzycki | Norfolk, CT |
RRAL
12
entries
Improved Touring 7
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | IT7 | Braintree, MA | R&S Redco |
Improved Touring R
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | ITR | Bow, NH |
Improved Touring EZ
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | ITEZ | Acton, MA | Road Rebels |
Spec Miata
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DF
Douglas Fisher | SM | Wakefield, RI | Father Daughter Racing | |
04 | JM
John Mason | SM | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
05 | DB
Dwayne Bennett | SM | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
13 | RR
Robert Reed | SM | West Suffield, CT | LTD Racing | |
73 | jm
james mccann | SM | Cohasset, MA |
Spec Miata 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | SM2 | Boston, MA | Flatout Motorsports |
Spec Racer Ford
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | MP
Mark Peyser | SRF | Easton, CT | Schick | |
94 | SJ
Scott James | SRF | Plymouth, MA | Chicane Racing |
Spec Racer Ford 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DF
David Ferguson | SRF3 | Bow, NH |
Sat
7
entries
Group 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | TM
Tom Masiero | SM | Manchester, NH | ||
38 | HB
Hunter Bogar | SM | KEENE, NH | Autex Mazda |
Group 6
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DB
Donald Barron | ITA | Plymouth, MA | Deja Vu Motorsports | |
84 | JB
John Branscombe II | ITA | Rochester, NH | Pipe Dreams Metal fab | |
23 | TM
Tom Masiero | SM2 | Manchester, NH | ||
30 | TB
Thomas Bogar | SM2 | KEENE, NH | AUTEX MAZDA KEENE NH |
Class totals: ITA: 2SM2: 2
Group 7
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TC
Tyler Careri | AS | Boxford, MA | DKC Sailing |
Sat/Sun
91
entries
Group 1
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ITB | Milford, MA | Precision Motorsports, RST Performance Racing | ||
02 | LC
Leonard Clickman | ITB | Slingerlands, NY | Bills Foreign Car | |
31 | SH
Sarah Hart | ITB | Millville, MA | Precision Motorsports | |
51 | CB
Christian Blake | ITB | Milford, MA | RSTPerformance, Precision Motorsports | |
65 | PC
Paul Curran | ITB | Sunderland, MA | ||
88 | MM
Matthew Mullen | ITB | Coventry, CT | ||
33 | ITEZ | Acton, MA | Road Rebels | ||
53 | AD
Alan Dunklee | SSM | Quechee, VT | Dunklee Excavating | |
77 | PP
Paul Perry | SSM | Loudon, NH | Uncle Paul | |
1 | DF
Douglas Fisher | SM | Wakefield, RI | Father Daughter Racing | |
04 | JM
John Mason | SM | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
05 | DB
Dwayne Bennett | SM | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
13 | RR
Robert Reed | SM | West Suffield, CT | LTD Racing | |
19 | SM | Chandler, AZ | |||
58 | SM | Boston, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
70 | JL
Jimmy Locke | SM | Alton, NH | NorthEast Earth Mechanics Inc | |
73 | jm
james mccann | SM | Cohasset, MA | ||
80 | JD
Jason Daoust | SM | Auburn, NH | Ellab / Princess Jewelers | |
91 | TM
Tom Mariano | SM | South Portland, ME | Flatout Motorsports | |
97 | JS
Jesse Schmidt | SM | Fitzwilliam, NH | Rossini Racing Products / Workers CompSolutions / JW Sports Turf / ILLA Transport | |
144 | DK
Dave Kuchrawy | SM | Sterling, MA | ||
87 | CO
Chris Outzen | T3 | Sudbury, MA | iTrackzone.com |
Class totals: ITB: 6ITEZ: 1SM: 12SSM: 2T3: 1
Group 2
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FP | Circleville, NY | Belgo-Am Racing | ||
71 | NF
Nuno Ferreira | FP | Killingworth , CT | Colonna Concrete | |
15 | GTL | Freeport, ME | Dynamic Motorsport / Northern Plasma | ||
98 | HP | New Milford, CT | |||
04 | MP
Mark Peyser | SRF | Easton, CT | Schick | |
20 | SO
Steve Owens | SRF | Needham, MA | www.EnerTrac.com | |
62 | TM
Tim Mullen | SRF | Miami Beach, FL | Diamond Technical Services | |
66 | BW
Bill Watts | SRF | Tiverton, RI | Dell EMC | |
83 | JS
Jerry Streckert | SRF | Reading, MA | MICROsystems | |
94 | SJ
Scott James | SRF | Plymouth, MA | Chicane Racing | |
8 | DF
David Ferguson | SRF3 | Bow, NH | ||
42 | MF
Miguel Fidalgo | SRF3 | Boston, MA | ||
78 | SPU | Shrewsbury, MA | |||
4 | STL | Groton, MA | Deja Vu Motorsports | ||
16 | STL | Mendon, MA | G&M Services/Lowrider Depot | ||
95 | KP
Kenneth Payson | STL | Sun City Center, FL | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services |
Class totals: FP: 2GTL: 1HP: 1SPU: 1SRF: 6SRF3: 2STL: 3
Group 4
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MS
Mike Sampson | FV | Natick, MA | ||
4 | PF
Paul Faford | FV | Manchester, NH | ||
05 | FV | Queensbury, NY | Barrtune Racing | ||
11 | pt
philip turkington | FV | Willimantic, CT | ||
19 | FV | Piedmont, SC | Robert J. Zatz, DMD Family Dentistry | ||
20 | TG
Thomas Galuardi | FV | Killingworth, CT | AND/Barrtune Racing | |
22 | FV | Suncook, NH | QuixoteRacing.com | ||
23 | CZ
Christopher Zarzycki | FV | Torrington, CT | ||
31 | JN
Justin Noble | FV | Mechanicville, NY | ||
33 | DG
Dan Grace | FV | Naples, FL | ||
46 | FV | Groton, MA | Need A Sponsor | ||
55 | BR
Bruce Rodman | FV | Laredo, Tx | Van de Car Race Prep | |
71 | FV | Putnam, CT | napa auto parts of southbridge dudley | ||
77 | CS
Craig Swinehart | FV | Bolton, MA | Driven Racing Oil | |
79 | JP
John Petillo | FV | Acton, MA | Petillo Racing / Vee Sport Racing | |
96 | JM
John Melican | FV | Carmel, NY |
Group 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | JS
Jerry Streckert | FE | Reading, MA | MICROsystems | |
27 | CF
Charles Foster | FF | Fredericton, NB | Foster & Company |
Class totals: FE: 1FF: 1
Group 6
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | IT7 | Hampden, MA | |||
29 | IT7 | Belmont, MA | 1-800-Danno | ||
35 | IT7 | Londonderry, NH | Granite Lions Racing | ||
77 | IT7 | Raymond, NH | 7's Racing Skunk Works, BetterCallPaul! | ||
81 | IT7 | Braintree, MA | R&S Redco | ||
95 | MT
Michael Turchuk | IT7 | Oxford, CT | Articulate Baby | |
0 | BB
Brian Blizzard | ITA | Altamont, NY | bills foreign car | |
00 | RL
Ray Lee Chee | ITA | Oxford, CT | F. Boombalatti | |
1 | JF
Jody Fisher | ITA | Slatersville, RI | Father-Daughter Racing | |
9 | SS
Sandy Stevens | ITA | Concord, NH | SkidSchool | |
27 | MF
Mike Frost | ITA | Charlotte, VT | Vermont Eco Floors | |
37 | ITA | Milford, NH | Kessler Engineering | ||
78 | EM
Eric Maynard | ITA | New Ipswich, NH | Stick it to'em Graphics | |
96 | ITA | Enfield, CT | M Squared Racing | ||
14 | KK
Keith Knickerbocker | SM2 | Ivoryton, CT | Knickerbocker by Design | |
18 | DV
Dave Valliere | SM2 | Grantham, NH | northeast foreign cars inc | |
19 | SM2 | Chandler, AZ | |||
32 | SM2 | Geneva, NY | TEAMFIGMENTED | ||
38 | SB
Spencer Bogar | SM2 | Keene, NH | Autex Mazda | |
58 | SM2 | Boston, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
70 | JL
Jimmy Locke | SM2 | Alton, NH | NorthEast Earth Mechanics Inc | |
80 | JD
Jason Daoust | SM2 | Auburn, NH | Ellab / Princess Jewelers | |
91 | TM
Tom Mariano | SM2 | South Portland, ME | Flatout Motorsports | |
97 | JS
Jesse Schmidt | SM2 | Fitzwilliam, NH | Rossini Racing Products / Workers CompSolutions / JW Sports Turf / ILLA Transport |
Class totals: IT7: 6ITA: 8SM2: 10
Group 7
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | GT2 | Deerfield, NH | 3D Auto Works Inc | ||
80 | GT2 | Medford, MA | MCRacing | ||
48 | GT3 | North Haven, CT | Jakes Lawn and Garden, New Haven | ||
64 | ITE | Durham, NH | |||
27 | ITR | North Salem, NY | Autotechnic/Meccanic Shop North | ||
73 | ITR | Strafford, NH | 3D Autoworks | ||
99 | GB
Geoff Branscombe | ITR | Berwick, me | Colony Used Auto Parts | |
176 | ITS | Ashby, MA | Thompson Machine; Felon Fuel Management | ||
81 | STU | Portsmouth, NH | Victory Auto Design/MC Racing | ||
24 | T2 | Bowdoinham, ME | Taknology. M+A Auto Service |
Class totals: GT2: 2GT3: 1ITE: 1ITR: 3ITS: 1STU: 1T2: 1
Group 8
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | ITR | Bow, NH | KONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service |
Sun
4
entries
Group 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | CA
Chris Andrews | SRF | Wilton, CT | ||
98 | JD
J.P. DeVillars | SRF | Boston, MA | BlueWave Racing |
Group 7
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | GL
Glenn Lawton | ITS | Weare, NH | Granite State Manufacturing | |
45 | JR
Jim Remy | STU | Ludlow, VT | OkemoGolf.com |
Class totals: ITS: 1STU: 1