All Classes
39
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Dan Almond | Confirmed | A | Richland, WA | Almond asphalt | |
DB
Dan Beck | Confirmed | B | Surrey, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Longview, WA | Lux Performance | ||
BB
Bill Busacca | Confirmed | C | Shelton, WA | Self | |
JB
James Buskirk | Confirmed | A | Kingston, WA | ||
AC
Andrew Chang | Confirmed | B | Portland, OR | Project G Racing | |
KD
Kevin Davis | Cancelled | C | Bothell, WA | ||
DD
Dave Delany | Confirmed | A | Scotts Mills, OR | ||
JD
Justin Dempsey | Confirmed | A | Kennewick, WA | bigpinmotorsports | |
GG
Greg Gale | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
PH
Paul Hill | Confirmed | B | Bellingham, WA | ||
RH
Reinhard Himmel | Confirmed | B | Arlington, WA | ||
ZH
Zhenyang Huang | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Surprise, AZ | |||
KK
Kris Kattula | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
MK
Mike Kelley | Confirmed | A | Richland, WA | Riverside Collision | |
TL
Te Lai | Confirmed | B | Clyde Hill, WA | ||
NL
Nicholas Leader | Confirmed | C | Bellingham, WA | ||
EL
Erick Lee | Confirmed | B | Renton, WA | ||
DL
Donald Lu | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | SEATTLE, WA | |||
RM
Richard Malzahn | Confirmed | B | Bainbridge Island, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Kennewick, WA | Almond asphalt | ||
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | A | Olympia, Wa | Masco Petroleum | |
BP
Barrett Parks | Confirmed | B | Lacey, WA | ||
BR
Brian Reynolds | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
PR
Paul Richardson | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
ES
Eric Schild | Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
MS
Michael Senko | Confirmed | C | Surprise, AZ | ||
GS
Greg Silvey | Confirmed | B | Boise, ID | ||
Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | CMS Lap Timer | ||
GS
Glenn Sutt | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | ||
DT
Doug Thornhill | Confirmed | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
MV
Mike Vickers | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
CW
Cynthia Walker | Confirmed | C | Port Townsend, WA | ||
EW
Erich Woermann | Confirmed | B | Auburn, WA | ||
MZ
Mary Zeitner | Confirmed | C | Lynnwood, WA |
Class totals: A: 13B : 17C: 9