Entry List
Thursday
13
entries
Flagging & Communications
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | New Britain, CT |
Race Administration
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin. | Brookline, NH | |
BM
Brian Mushnick | Race Admin. | Norfolk, MA |
Race Admin. | Upton, MA |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registrar | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Registrar | Concord, NH |
Scrutineering & Technical Inspection
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech | Norwich, CT |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech | BROOKLINE, NH |
Stewarding
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Timing & Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Holbrook, MA | |
T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Friday
48
entries
Emergency Services
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PV
Peter Villaume | EMS | Bartlett, NH |
DW
David White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
Flagging & Communications
14
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Salvatore Baisley | F&C | Delanson, NY |
AB
Andre Benoit | F&C | Monroe, CT |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Clarksburg, MA | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
F&C | Brookline, NH | |
JN
Joshua Neumann | F&C | Farmington, CT |
ER
Edwin Rhodes | F&C | Orange, CT |
DR
Donnie Roberts | F&C | Bondsville, MA |
TS
Terrence Sturm | F&C | Salem, MA |
JT
Justin Thurston | F&C | Mont Vernon, NH |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
Grid | Danbury, CT | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH |
Pits
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
DH
David Hathaway | Pits | Pittsfield, MA |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | Pits | North Dartmouth, MA |
Race Administration
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
BM
Brian Mushnick | Race Admin. | Norfolk, MA |
Race Admin. | Upton, MA | |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin. | Oak Ridge, NJ |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registrar | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Registrar | Concord, NH |
Scrutineering & Technical Inspection
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Paul Messier | Tech | BROOKLINE, NH |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech | BROOKLINE, NH |
Starters
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Becky Adams | Starters | Putnam, CT |
Starters | Suffield, CT | |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
Stewarding
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward | Lowell, MA |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward | Mullica Hill, NJ |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward | Nashua, NH |
MR
Maryanne Rhodes | Steward | Westford, MA |
Steward | Milton, MA |
Timing & Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Holbrook, MA | |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
MK
Marianne Krauss | T & S | Prattsville, NY |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Saturday
39
entries
Emergency Services
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PV
Peter Villaume | EMS | Bartlett, NH |
DW
David White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
Flagging & Communications
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Salvatore Baisley | F&C | Delanson, NY |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Clarksburg, MA | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | Brookline, NH | |
DR
Donnie Roberts | F&C | Bondsville, MA |
JT
Justin Thurston | F&C | Mont Vernon, NH |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
Grid | Danbury, CT | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Latham, NY | |
Grid | Bartlett, NH |
Pits
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
WC
Wiley Cox | Pits | Roslindale, MA |
DH
David Hathaway | Pits | Pittsfield, MA |
Race Administration
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. | New Britain, CT | |
BM
Brian Mushnick | Race Admin. | Norfolk, MA |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin. | Oak Ridge, NJ |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registrar | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Registrar | Concord, NH |
Starters
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starters | Suffield, CT | |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
Stewarding
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward | Lowell, MA |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward | Mullica Hill, NJ |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward | Nashua, NH |
MR
Maryanne Rhodes | Steward | Westford, MA |
Steward | Milton, MA |
Timing & Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Holbrook, MA | |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
MK
Marianne Krauss | T & S | Prattsville, NY |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
T & S | Holbrook, MA |