Southern Kart Club announces 2018 SKC Southern Road Racing Series - Race 2 Saturday, Oct 20 — Sunday, Oct 21, 2018 attendees at Roebling Road Raceway, Bloomingdale, GA 31302 (0637) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

2018 SKC Southern Road Racing Series - Race 2

Southern Kart Club

Saturday, Oct 20 — Sunday, Oct 21, 2018

Roebling Road Raceway, Bloomingdale, GA

Sat Race 1  8 entries

Jump to: Animal Sprint 390 Final 1 (5), IAME Sprint Final 1 (2), Yamaha Sprint Final 1 (1)

Animal Sprint 390 Final 1   5 entries
# Name Hometown
7 Placeholder Avatar Cartledge, James Evans, GA
27 Placeholder Avatar Brittingham, Clark Augusta, GA
77 Placeholder Avatar Garland, Robert Darlington, SC
87 Placeholder Avatar Thomason, Wes Martinez, GA
96 Placeholder Avatar Thomason, Ben Agusta, GA
IAME Sprint Final 1   2 entries
# Name Hometown
47 Placeholder Avatar Sircy, Gary Nashville, TN
121 Placeholder Avatar Bryant, John Acworth, GA
Yamaha Sprint Final 1   1 entries
# Name Hometown
94 Placeholder Avatar Hoskinson, Robert Tampa, FL
Sat Race 2  4 entries
Cadet LO206 (LO) Final 1   4 entries
# Name Hometown
13 Placeholder Avatar Greco, Katie Gainesville, FL
23 Placeholder Avatar Wheatley, Isabelle
96 Placeholder Avatar Greco, Desi
199 Placeholder Avatar Scarboro, Carson
Sat Race 4  15 entries

Jump to: CIK LO206 Senior Final 1 (13), Clone Sprint 390 Final 1 (1), Open Sprint (LO) Final 1 (1)

CIK LO206 Senior Final 1   13 entries
# Name Hometown
7 Placeholder Avatar Morris, John Saint Augustine, FL
9 Placeholder Avatar Hill, Bobby
13 Placeholder Avatar Hales, Stan Sanford, NC
16 Placeholder Avatar Gallagher, Mark Daytona Beach, FL
29 Placeholder Avatar Ruiz, Miguel
36 Placeholder Avatar Sanders, Justin Statesville, NC
43 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Quincy Naylor, GA
78 Avatar Image Campbell, Gary Carthage, NC
86 Placeholder Avatar McNaught, Mark Jacksonville, FL
87 Placeholder Avatar maldonado, andrew Jacksonville, FL
92 Placeholder Avatar Ruiz, Jorge Savannah, GA
99 Placeholder Avatar Baxter, Nicholas
116 Placeholder Avatar Campbell, Michael Carthage, NC
Clone Sprint 390 Final 1   1 entries
# Name Hometown
96 Placeholder Avatar Warnecke, Clint
Open Sprint (LO) Final 1   1 entries
# Name Hometown
94 Placeholder Avatar Hoskinson, Robert Tampa, FL
Sat Race 5  6 entries

Jump to: 125 Sprint Shifter Final 1 (2), TaG Heavy Final 1 (3), Unlimited Final 1 (1)

125 Sprint Shifter Final 1   2 entries
# Name Hometown
74 Placeholder Avatar Wheeler, Kevin Alva, FL
122 Placeholder Avatar Pyles, Russ Nashville , TN
TaG Heavy Final 1   3 entries
# Name Hometown
47 Placeholder Avatar Sircy, Gary Nashville, TN
121 Placeholder Avatar Bryant, John Acworth, GA
198 Placeholder Avatar Doles, shane eatonton, GA
Unlimited Final 1   1 entries
# Name Hometown
11 Placeholder Avatar Stewart, Larry Sarasota, FL
Sat Race 6  2 entries

Jump to: Animal Medium Final 1 (1), Junior Sprint Final 1 (1)

Animal Medium Final 1   1 entries
# Name Hometown
44 Placeholder Avatar Hill, Quentin Jacksonville, FL
Junior Sprint Final 1   1 entries
# Name Hometown
10 Placeholder Avatar Wheatley, Masison Evans, Ga
Sat Race 8  9 entries

Jump to: 100cc Piston Port Final 1 (1), Junior Enduro Final 1 (1), Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 1 (7)

100cc Piston Port Final 1   1 entries
# Name Hometown
10 Placeholder Avatar de Gopegui, Santiago Greenville, SC
Junior Enduro Final 1   1 entries
# Name Hometown
26 Placeholder Avatar McMurray, Jim mooresville, nc
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 1   7 entries
# Name Hometown
7 Avatar Image Rossi, Ace Lakeland, FL
57 Placeholder Avatar Stolte, David Altamonte Springs, FL
59 Placeholder Avatar Trudell, Lyle Clearwater, FL
66 Placeholder Avatar Fox, Lindsay
70 Placeholder Avatar Fox, Charles Melrose, FL
73 Placeholder Avatar Anderson, William Pollesville, md
82 Placeholder Avatar Myers, Jim Summerville, SC
Sat Race 9  9 entries

Jump to: KA 100 Junior Final 1 (3), KA 100 Senior Final 1 (2)

KA 100 Junior Final 1   3 entries
# Name Hometown
8 Avatar Image Lozada, Luis Indian Trail, NC
22 Avatar Image Rice, Makena Mooresville, NC
51 Placeholder Avatar Holt, Levi Kernersville, NC
KA 100 Senior Final 1   2 entries
# Name Hometown
11 Avatar Image Griffith, Franz Troutman, NC
48 Placeholder Avatar Dalton Jr, David Montclair, NJ
Sun Race 1  8 entries

Jump to: Animal Sprint 390 Final 2 (5), IAME Sprint Final 2 (3)

Animal Sprint 390 Final 2   5 entries
# Name Hometown
7 Placeholder Avatar Cartledge, James Evans, GA
27 Placeholder Avatar Brittingham, Clark Augusta, GA
77 Placeholder Avatar Garland, Robert Darlington, SC
87 Placeholder Avatar Thomason, Wes Martinez, GA
96 Placeholder Avatar Thomason, Ben Agusta, GA
IAME Sprint Final 2   3 entries
# Name Hometown
47 Placeholder Avatar Sircy, Gary Nashville, TN
121 Placeholder Avatar Bryant, John Acworth, GA
191 Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jon Paul WIlliamston, SC
Sun Race 2  5 entries
Cadet LO206 (LO) Final 2   5 entries
# Name Hometown
13 Placeholder Avatar Greco, Katie Gainesville, FL
23 Placeholder Avatar Wheatley, Isabelle
96 Placeholder Avatar Greco, Desi
169 Placeholder Avatar Dixon, Jb
199 Placeholder Avatar Scarboro, Carson
Sun Race 4  17 entries

Jump to: CIK LO206 Senior Final 2 (14), Clone Sprint 390 Final 2 (1), Open Sprint (LO) Final 2 (2)

CIK LO206 Senior Final 2   14 entries
# Name Hometown
7 Placeholder Avatar Morris, John Saint Augustine, FL
8 Placeholder Avatar maldonado, andrew Jacksonville, FL
9 Placeholder Avatar Hill, Bobby
13 Placeholder Avatar Hales, Stan Sanford, NC
16 Placeholder Avatar Gallagher, Mark Daytona Beach, FL
29 Placeholder Avatar Ruiz, Miguel
30 Placeholder Avatar Wentz, Scott
36 Placeholder Avatar Sanders, Justin Statesville, NC
43 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Quincy Naylor, GA
78 Avatar Image Campbell, Gary Carthage, NC
86 Placeholder Avatar McNaught, Mark Jacksonville, FL
92 Placeholder Avatar Ruiz, Jorge Savannah, GA
99 Placeholder Avatar Baxter, Nicholas
116 Placeholder Avatar Campbell, Michael Carthage, NC
Clone Sprint 390 Final 2   1 entries
# Name Hometown
96 Placeholder Avatar Warnecke, Clint
Open Sprint (LO) Final 2   2 entries
# Name Hometown
5 Placeholder Avatar Gallagher, Tim Daytona Beach, FL
94 Placeholder Avatar Hoskinson, Robert Tampa, FL
Sun Race 5  6 entries

Jump to: 125 Sprint Shifter Final 2 (2), TaG Heavy Final 2 (3), Unlimited Final 2 (1)

125 Sprint Shifter Final 2   2 entries
# Name Hometown
74 Placeholder Avatar Wheeler, Kevin Alva, FL
122 Placeholder Avatar Pyles, Russ Nashville , TN
TaG Heavy Final 2   3 entries
# Name Hometown
47 Placeholder Avatar Sircy, Gary Nashville, TN
121 Placeholder Avatar Bryant, John Acworth, GA
191 Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jon Paul WIlliamston, SC
Unlimited Final 2   1 entries
# Name Hometown
97 Placeholder Avatar Giessen, Michael
Sun Race 6  2 entries

Jump to: Animal Medium Final 2 (1), Junior Animal Final 2 (1)

Animal Medium Final 2   1 entries
# Name Hometown
44 Placeholder Avatar Hill, Quentin Jacksonville, FL
Junior Animal Final 2   1 entries
# Name Hometown
10 Placeholder Avatar Wheatley, Masison Evans, Ga
Sun Race 8  8 entries

Jump to: 100cc Piston Port Final 2 (1), Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 2 (7)

100cc Piston Port Final 2   1 entries
# Name Hometown
10 Placeholder Avatar de Gopegui, Santiago Greenville, SC
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 2   7 entries
# Name Hometown
7 Avatar Image Rossi, Ace Lakeland, FL
57 Placeholder Avatar Stolte, David Altamonte Springs, FL
59 Placeholder Avatar Trudell, Lyle Clearwater, FL
66 Placeholder Avatar Fox, Lindsay
70 Placeholder Avatar Fox, Charles Melrose, FL
73 Placeholder Avatar Anderson, William Pollesville, md
78 Placeholder Avatar Jeffers, Steve Guyton, GA
Sun Race 9  5 entries

Jump to: KA 100 Junior Final 2 (2), KA 100 Senior Final 2 (2)

KA 100 Junior Final 2   2 entries
# Name Hometown
8 Placeholder Avatar Holt, Levi Kernersville, NC
22 Avatar Image Rice, Makena Mooresville, NC
KA 100 Senior Final 2   2 entries
# Name Hometown
11 Avatar Image Griffith, Franz Troutman, NC
48 Placeholder Avatar Dalton Jr, David Montclair, NJ
Vintage  7 entries
Vintage Piston Port (LO)   7 entries
# Name Hometown
0 Placeholder Avatar Breedlove, Todd Lawrenceville, GA
4 Placeholder Avatar D'Elia, Mark
13 Placeholder Avatar Ellison, Tony Pelzer, SC
16 Placeholder Avatar Foskey, Christopher Cochran, GA
27. Placeholder Avatar Armstrong, Terence Greenwood, SC
167 Placeholder Avatar Charest, Dick York, SC
820 Placeholder Avatar Lidke, Alan Williston, FL

106 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.