Entry List
Race 1
204
entries
1 -FA, FA2, FA3, FM, FX, F4
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FA | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
16 | FA | Auburn, CA | PacWest Solutions | ||
23 | FA | Calabasas, CA | Dominique Wizelman, Draper & Kramer Mortgage Company & Sabina Motors & Controls | ||
37 | JH
Jay Henry Horak | FA | Mesa, AZ | AutoEnginuity | |
59 | FA | Fresno, CA | The Fulton Group | ||
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Mazda | Goodyear | |
7 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
11 | FM | Campbell, CA | 2x4 Chiropractic, McDuck Industries | ||
44 | JS
Jerry Dutch Schultz | FM | San Clemente, CA | Point B Real Estate Services | |
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
89 | BS
Bruce Semler | FM | Bigfork, MT | ||
27 | FX | Richmond, CA | Reyes Racing | ||
74 | FX | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | |||
78 | BD
Brad Drew | FX | Camas, WA | Coast Lighting & Tools | |
13 | LV
Lane Vacala | F4 | Antioch, IL | ||
17 | JH
Jack Holmes | F4 | Portland, OR | ||
19 | F4 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
25 | CC
Courtney Crone | F4 | Sonoma, CA | Myobrace/Trench Shoring/VMB | |
33 | F4 | San Francisco, CA | Triple Aught Design | ||
36 | F4 | Pacifica, CA | VMB Driver Development |
Class totals: F4: 6FA: 5FM: 7FX: 3
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FE2 | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
2 | DA
Darrell Anderson | P1 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier Tire, AV8 Supercars | |
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
21 | P1 | Grass Valley, CA | Goodyear / BRE / G-LOC Brakes | ||
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group Inc | |
49 | P1 | Auburn, CA | Laurel /The Broach Masters /Margraf Racing | ||
52 | JV
Joe Viso | P1 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports / Mazda | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
6 | P2 | Los Gatos, CA | SCUDERIA FOKO | ||
44 | P2 | Milpitas, CA | Angela, Eoin and Conner/AMAC Fabrication/Fox-AMAC-Racing-Team | ||
79 | JH
John Howarth | P2 | Roseville, CA | Stephanie |
Class totals: FE2: 1P1: 7P2: 3
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | AB
Anthony Bonino | AS | Incline Village, NV | ||
10 | AS | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | AS | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
39 | KP
Ken Pedersen | AS | Novato, Ca | ||
87 | AS | Lompoc, CA | |||
98 | MB
Mikhail Butenko | AS | San Francisco, CA | ||
11 | MH
Mike Haag | EP | Lodi, CA | ||
60 | JC
Joseph Carl | EP | Santa Cruz, CA | Rustys Repair | |
74 | RK
Roland Kamber | EP | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. | |
111 | EP | Los Altos, CA | |||
1 | GT2 | Grass Valley, CA | |||
20 | AC
Allan Carl | GT2 | Benicia, CA | self | |
44 | BM
Bryan MacMillan | GT2 | Benicia, CA | M-Racing | |
55 | DM
Danny Malfatti | GT2 | Hayward, CA | ||
63 | GT2 | Manteca, CA | Binford's Custom Cycles | ||
163 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | GT2 | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts Racing | |
32 | GT3 | Petaluma, CA | Carr Racing Chassis | ||
24 | ITE | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
111 | ITE | Rancho Cordova, CA | Driving Ambition/Comptech/Hoosier | ||
22 | DS
Darryl Seefeldt | MC | Lodi, CA | Darryl's Garage | |
23 | MC | Gridley, CA | Patricia James Four Tree Farms. | ||
4 | SP | Loomis, CA | NAGAI RACING / Berkeley Jet Drive | ||
8 | T1 | Las Vegas, NV | AV8 Supercars / RMC Motorsports | ||
9 | WP
Wilson Powell | T1 | Danville, CA | ||
58 | T1 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
79 | T1 | San Jose, CA | Premier Homes/Fastrack Investments Inc | ||
122 | T2 | Placerville, CA | CORE Realty Group | ||
6 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | T3 | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists / Competition Autowerks | |
189 | DA
Donald Ahn | T3 | San Rafael, CA |
Class totals: AS: 6EP: 4GT2: 6GT3: 1ITE: 2MC: 2SP: 1T1: 4T2: 1T3: 2
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
7 | FST | Stockton, CA | Mercedes Benz of Stockton | ||
95 | JL
James Lepetich | FST | Cupertino, CA | My Wife -Jacquelyn | |
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA | ||
57 | TS
Tom Stratton | FV | Sonora, CA | ||
67 | FV | Novato, CA | Ron Chuck Engineering |
Class totals: FC: 2FST: 2FV: 3
4a - FF, VFF, CF, FFT
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Chuckwagon Racing | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
48 | FF | Clovis, CA | FresnoLasikDoctor.com | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
5 | FFT | Placentia, CA | Pick's Racing Engines/Paterson Motorsports |
Class totals: FF: 6FFT: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | GTL | Belmont, CA | Performance Fabrication, Hawk, Off-Line Racing | ||
1 | JB
Jonathon Becker | HP | Martinez, CA | Mini Part | |
32 | HP | Martinez, CA | Huffaker Engineering / Goodyear | ||
149 | HP | Cottonwood, CA | |||
0 | ITA | Daly City, CA | PHUNG INC, Slant I Motorsports, Speed SF, Auto Logic, The Garage, Lily Tang Real Estate | ||
3 | WH
Wa Huong | ITA | Union city, ca | ||
4 | ITA | San Jose, CA | |||
6 | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks / Muir Orthopedic Specialists | ||
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | ITA | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
13 | bt
barry thompson | ITA | Martinez, CA | Silver fern racing | |
14 | ITA | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
26 | ITA | El Dorado Hills, CA | Story Design and Construction | ||
33 | ET
Eric Talistu | ITA | Benicia, CA | ||
36 | RC
Ryan Carl | ITA | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles | |
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | ITA | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
47 | ITA | Loomis, CA | |||
63 | FO
Fernando Otero | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
71 | AH
April Halliday | ITA | El Dorado Hills, CA | Halliday Racing | |
76 | CD
Corentin Derbois | ITA | Palo Alto, CA | ||
77 | ITA | Livermore, CA | |||
86 | CL
Chris Lee | ITA | Pleasanton, CA | ||
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
174 | ITA | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
184 | JL
Jayceton Lapid | ITA | Daly City, CA | GTstickers | |
57 | ITS | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
146 | ITS | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
16 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
49 | ITX | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
60 | JC
Joseph Carl | ITX | Santa Cruz, CA | Rustys Repair | |
73 | ITX | San Rafael, CA | |||
80 | ITX | San Jose, CA | Wozencroft Engineering | ||
06 | AB
Anthony Bonino | SMG | Incline Village, NV | ||
10 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
30 | SMG | Copperopolis, CA | Hooked On Driving | ||
39 | KP
Ken Pedersen | SMG | Novato, Ca | ||
87 | SMG | Lompoc, CA | |||
98 | MB
Mikhail Butenko | SMG | San Francisco, CA | ||
58 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
09 | STL | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies | ||
19 | TM
Terry McCarthy | STL | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
42 | STL | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
111 | STL | Los Altos, CA | |||
111 | STU | Rancho Cordova, CA | Driving Ambition/Comptech/Hoosier | ||
198 | MH
Marc Hoover | STU | Shingle Springs, CA | Hoosier Hooverspeed Necksgen | |
24 | JS
Jonathan Sanchez-Ortiz | T4 | Saint Helena, CA | ||
78 | T4 | San Jose, CA | EPMware Racing |
Class totals: GTL: 1HP: 3ITA: 20ITS: 2ITX: 5SMG: 7SSC5: 1STL: 4STU: 2T4: 2
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
22 | SRF | Placerville, CA | CORE Realty Group | ||
33 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
92 | BA
Bert Aramburu | SRF | Santa Cruz, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
09 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
9 | SRF3 | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF3 | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
14 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | John Cerini/Cornerstoneberkeley | ||
20 | TB
Tanner Briggs | SRF3 | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
23 | AD
Aaron Devenport | SRF3 | Culver City, CA | Team Cranbrook Racing / Bulldog Motorsport | |
24 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
30 | PL
Paul Luca | SRF3 | Sonoma, CA | Accel Tek | |
31 | SRF3 | Mountain View, CA | Accel RaceTek | ||
32 | SS
Sean Sorrell | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
35 | RS
Robert Sachs | SRF3 | Napa, CA | Robert R. Sachs PC | |
46 | NH
Noah Hambayi | SRF3 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alphio Information Solutions / East Anglia | |
51 | SRF3 | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports | |
64 | SRF3 | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
76 | EH
Eric Hand | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | ||
81 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | |||
91 | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
108 | SRF3 | Santa Clara, CA | Accel RaceTek |
Class totals: SRF: 5SRF3: 25
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
52
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
7 | SM | Bainbridge Island, WA | Kingston Mini Storage | G-Loc | ||
8 | SM | Redmond, WA | TFR, Hoosier, GLOC | ||
13 | bt
barry thompson | SM | Martinez, CA | Silver fern racing | |
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | |||
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
74 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
75 | TW
Tim Weaver | SM | Carmel, CA | ||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
92 | TM
Thomas Micich | SM | Newberg, OR | Dan's Auto Center | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Proteciton/Miatacage.com/PIttman & Brooks PC | ||
143 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
0 | SMT | Daly City, CA | PHUNG INC, Slant I Motorsports, Speed SF, Auto Logic, The Garage, Lily Tang Real Estate | ||
3 | WH
Wa Huong | SMT | Union city, ca | ||
03 | JW
Jim Wickersham | SMT | Alamo, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
4 | SMT | REDWOOD CITY, CA | |||
6 | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks / Golden State Orthopedics | ||
11 | SMT | Elk Grove, CA | Haag Performance, Mills Sport Racing | ||
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | SMT | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
14 | SMT | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
26 | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | Story Design and Construction | ||
33 | ET
Eric Talistu | SMT | Benicia, CA | ||
36 | RC
Ryan Carl | SMT | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles | |
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | SMT | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | SMT | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
45 | SMT | Vacaville, CA | |||
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists / Competition Autowerks | |
54 | BC
Brian Cross | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
59 | EL
Elina Lipilina | SMT | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
63 | FO
Fernando Otero | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
76 | CD
Corentin Derbois | SMT | Palo Alto, CA | ||
77 | SMT | Livermore, CA | |||
85 | SC
Scott Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
86 | CL
Chris Lee | SMT | Pleasanton, CA | ||
89 | SMT | Elk Grove, CA | Imports Unlimited Auto Repair | ||
146 | SMT | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
149 | SMT | Fairfield, CA | A + Racing | ||
174 | SMT | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
184 | JL
Jayceton Lapid | SMT | Daly City, CA | GTstickers | |
16 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
34 | SSM | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
41 | DS
David Samuel | SSM | Fresno, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
49 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
66 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service, Angela Watson, Joslin's Martial Arts | ||
73 | SSM | San Rafael, CA | |||
80 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Wozencroft Engineering | ||
95 | TS
Theron Smith | SSM | Central Point, OR | ||
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
98 | CL
Christian Lyons | SSM | San Diego, CA |
Class totals: SM: 15SMT: 27SSM: 10
Race 2
198
entries
1 -FA, FA2, FA3, FM, FX, F4
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FA | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
16 | FA | Auburn, CA | PacWest Solutions | ||
23 | FA | Calabasas, CA | Dominique Wizelman, Draper & Kramer Mortgage Company & Sabina Motors & Controls | ||
37 | JH
Jay Henry Horak | FA | Mesa, AZ | AutoEnginuity | |
59 | FA | Fresno, CA | The Fulton Group | ||
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Mazda | Goodyear | |
7 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
11 | FM | Campbell, CA | 2x4 Chiropractic, McDuck Industries | ||
44 | JS
Jerry Dutch Schultz | FM | San Clemente, CA | Point B Real Estate Services | |
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
89 | BS
Bruce Semler | FM | Bigfork, MT | ||
27 | FX | Richmond, CA | Reyes Racing | ||
74 | FX | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | |||
78 | BD
Brad Drew | FX | Camas, WA | Coast Lighting & Tools | |
13 | LV
Lane Vacala | F4 | Antioch, IL | ||
17 | JH
Jack Holmes | F4 | Portland, OR | ||
19 | F4 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
25 | CC
Courtney Crone | F4 | Sonoma, CA | Myobrace/Trench Shoring/VMB | |
33 | F4 | San Francisco, CA | Triple Aught Design | ||
36 | F4 | Pacifica, CA | VMB Driver Development |
Class totals: F4: 6FA: 5FM: 7FX: 3
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FE2 | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
2 | DA
Darrell Anderson | P1 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier Tire, AV8 Supercars | |
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
21 | P1 | Grass Valley, CA | Goodyear / BRE / G-LOC Brakes | ||
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group Inc | |
49 | P1 | Auburn, CA | Laurel /The Broach Masters /Margraf Racing | ||
52 | JV
Joe Viso | P1 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports / Mazda | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
6 | P2 | Los Gatos, CA | SCUDERIA FOKO | ||
44 | P2 | Milpitas, CA | Angela, Eoin and Conner/AMAC Fabrication/Fox-AMAC-Racing-Team | ||
79 | JH
John Howarth | P2 | Roseville, CA | Stephanie |
Class totals: FE2: 1P1: 7P2: 3
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | AB
Anthony Bonino | AS | Incline Village, NV | ||
10 | AS | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | AS | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
39 | KP
Ken Pedersen | AS | Novato, Ca | ||
87 | AS | Lompoc, CA | |||
98 | MB
Mikhail Butenko | AS | San Francisco, CA | ||
11 | EP | Los Altos, CA | Haag Performance/YB Architects | ||
11 | MH
Mike Haag | EP | Lodi, CA | ||
60 | JC
Joseph Carl | EP | Santa Cruz, CA | Rustys Repair | |
74 | RK
Roland Kamber | EP | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. | |
1 | GT2 | Grass Valley, CA | |||
20 | AC
Allan Carl | GT2 | Benicia, CA | self | |
44 | BM
Bryan MacMillan | GT2 | Benicia, CA | M-Racing | |
55 | DM
Danny Malfatti | GT2 | Hayward, CA | ||
63 | GT2 | Manteca, CA | Binford's Custom Cycles | ||
163 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | GT2 | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts Racing | |
32 | GT3 | Petaluma, CA | Carr Racing Chassis | ||
24 | ITE | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
111 | ITE | Rancho Cordova, CA | Driving Ambition/Comptech/Hoosier | ||
22 | DS
Darryl Seefeldt | MC | Lodi, CA | Darryl's Garage | |
23 | MC | Gridley, CA | Patricia James Four Tree Farms. | ||
4 | SP | Loomis, CA | NAGAI RACING / Berkeley Jet Drive | ||
8 | T1 | Las Vegas, NV | AV8 Supercars / RMC Motorsports | ||
9 | WP
Wilson Powell | T1 | Danville, CA | ||
58 | T1 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
79 | T1 | San Jose, CA | Premier Homes/Fastrack Investments Inc | ||
122 | T2 | Placerville, CA | CORE Realty Group | ||
6 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | T3 | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists / Competition Autowerks | |
189 | DA
Donald Ahn | T3 | San Rafael, CA |
Class totals: AS: 6EP: 4GT2: 6GT3: 1ITE: 2MC: 2SP: 1T1: 4T2: 1T3: 2
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
7 | FST | Stockton, CA | Mercedes Benz of Stockton | ||
95 | JL
James Lepetich | FST | Cupertino, CA | My Wife -Jacquelyn | |
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA | ||
57 | TS
Tom Stratton | FV | Sonora, CA | ||
67 | FV | Novato, CA | Ron Chuck Engineering |
Class totals: FC: 2FST: 2FV: 3
4a - FF, VFF, CF, FFT
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Chuckwagon Racing | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
48 | FF | Clovis, CA | FresnoLasikDoctor.com | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
5 | FFT | Placentia, CA | Pick's Racing Engines/Paterson Motorsports |
Class totals: FF: 6FFT: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
45
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JB
Jonathon Becker | HP | Martinez, CA | Mini Part | |
32 | HP | Martinez, CA | Huffaker Engineering / Goodyear | ||
149 | HP | Cottonwood, CA | |||
0 | ITA | Daly City, CA | PHUNG INC, Slant I Motorsports, Speed SF, Auto Logic, The Garage, Lily Tang Real Estate | ||
3 | WH
Wa Huong | ITA | Union city, ca | ||
4 | ITA | San Jose, CA | |||
6 | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks / Muir Orthopedic Specialists | ||
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | ITA | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
13 | bt
barry thompson | ITA | Martinez, CA | Silver fern racing | |
26 | ITA | El Dorado Hills, CA | Story Design and Construction | ||
33 | ET
Eric Talistu | ITA | Benicia, CA | ||
36 | RC
Ryan Carl | ITA | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles | |
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | ITA | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
47 | ITA | Loomis, CA | |||
63 | FO
Fernando Otero | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
71 | AH
April Halliday | ITA | El Dorado Hills, CA | Halliday Racing | |
76 | CD
Corentin Derbois | ITA | Palo Alto, CA | ||
77 | ITA | Livermore, CA | |||
86 | CL
Chris Lee | ITA | Pleasanton, CA | ||
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
174 | ITA | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
57 | ITS | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
146 | ITS | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
16 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
49 | ITX | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
60 | JC
Joseph Carl | ITX | Santa Cruz, CA | Rustys Repair | |
73 | ITX | San Rafael, CA | |||
80 | ITX | San Jose, CA | Wozencroft Engineering | ||
06 | AB
Anthony Bonino | SMG | Incline Village, NV | ||
10 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
30 | SMG | Copperopolis, CA | Hooked On Driving | ||
39 | KP
Ken Pedersen | SMG | Novato, Ca | ||
87 | SMG | Lompoc, CA | |||
98 | MB
Mikhail Butenko | SMG | San Francisco, CA | ||
58 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
09 | STL | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies | ||
11 | STL | Los Altos, CA | Haag Performance | ||
19 | TM
Terry McCarthy | STL | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
42 | STL | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
177 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
111 | STU | Rancho Cordova, CA | Driving Ambition/Comptech/Hoosier | ||
198 | MH
Marc Hoover | STU | Shingle Springs, CA | Hoosier Hooverspeed Necksgen | |
24 | JS
Jonathan Sanchez-Ortiz | T4 | Saint Helena, CA | ||
78 | T4 | San Jose, CA | EPMware Racing |
Class totals: HP: 3ITA: 18ITS: 2ITX: 5SMG: 7SSC5: 1STL: 5STU: 2T4: 2
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
22 | SRF | Placerville, CA | CORE Realty Group | ||
33 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
92 | BA
Bert Aramburu | SRF | Santa Cruz, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
09 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
9 | SRF3 | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF3 | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
14 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | John Cerini/Cornerstoneberkeley | ||
20 | TB
Tanner Briggs | SRF3 | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
23 | AD
Aaron Devenport | SRF3 | Culver City, CA | Team Cranbrook Racing / Bulldog Motorsport | |
24 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
30 | PL
Paul Luca | SRF3 | Sonoma, CA | Accel Tek | |
32 | SS
Sean Sorrell | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
35 | RS
Robert Sachs | SRF3 | Napa, CA | Robert R. Sachs PC | |
46 | NH
Noah Hambayi | SRF3 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alphio Information Solutions / East Anglia | |
51 | SRF3 | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
76 | EH
Eric Hand | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | ||
81 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | |||
91 | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
108 | SRF3 | Santa Clara, CA | Accel RaceTek |
Class totals: SRF: 5SRF3: 23
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
50
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
7 | SM | Bainbridge Island, WA | Kingston Mini Storage | G-Loc | ||
8 | SM | Redmond, WA | TFR, Hoosier, GLOC | ||
13 | bt
barry thompson | SM | Martinez, CA | Silver fern racing | |
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | |||
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
74 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
75 | TW
Tim Weaver | SM | Carmel, CA | ||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
92 | TM
Thomas Micich | SM | Newberg, OR | Dan's Auto Center | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Proteciton/Miatacage.com/PIttman & Brooks PC | ||
143 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
0 | SMT | Daly City, CA | PHUNG INC, Slant I Motorsports, Speed SF, Auto Logic, The Garage, Lily Tang Real Estate | ||
3 | WH
Wa Huong | SMT | Union city, ca | ||
4 | SMT | REDWOOD CITY, CA | |||
6 | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks / Golden State Orthopedics | ||
11 | SMT | Elk Grove, CA | Haag Performance, Mills Sport Racing | ||
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | SMT | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
26 | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | Story Design and Construction | ||
33 | ET
Eric Talistu | SMT | Benicia, CA | ||
36 | RC
Ryan Carl | SMT | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles | |
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | SMT | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | SMT | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
45 | SMT | Vacaville, CA | |||
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists / Competition Autowerks | |
54 | BC
Brian Cross | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
59 | EL
Elina Lipilina | SMT | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
63 | FO
Fernando Otero | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
76 | CD
Corentin Derbois | SMT | Palo Alto, CA | ||
77 | SMT | Livermore, CA | |||
85 | SC
Scott Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
86 | CL
Chris Lee | SMT | Pleasanton, CA | ||
89 | SMT | Elk Grove, CA | Imports Unlimited Auto Repair | ||
146 | SMT | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
149 | SMT | Fairfield, CA | A + Racing | ||
174 | SMT | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
184 | JL
Jayceton Lapid | SMT | Daly City, CA | GTstickers | |
16 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
34 | SSM | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
41 | DS
David Samuel | SSM | Fresno, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
49 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
66 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service, Angela Watson, Joslin's Martial Arts | ||
73 | SSM | San Rafael, CA | |||
80 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Wozencroft Engineering | ||
95 | TS
Theron Smith | SSM | Central Point, OR | ||
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
98 | CL
Christian Lyons | SSM | San Diego, CA |
Class totals: SM: 15SMT: 25SSM: 10
Race 3
200
entries
1 -FA, FA2, FA3, FM, FX, F4
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FA | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
16 | FA | Auburn, CA | PacWest Solutions | ||
23 | FA | Calabasas, CA | Dominique Wizelman, Draper & Kramer Mortgage Company & Sabina Motors & Controls | ||
37 | JH
Jay Henry Horak | FA | Mesa, AZ | AutoEnginuity | |
59 | FA | Fresno, CA | The Fulton Group | ||
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Mazda | Goodyear | |
7 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
11 | FM | Campbell, CA | 2x4 Chiropractic, McDuck Industries | ||
44 | JS
Jerry Dutch Schultz | FM | San Clemente, CA | Point B Real Estate Services | |
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
89 | BS
Bruce Semler | FM | Bigfork, MT | ||
27 | FX | Richmond, CA | Reyes Racing | ||
74 | FX | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | |||
78 | BD
Brad Drew | FX | Camas, WA | Coast Lighting & Tools | |
13 | LV
Lane Vacala | F4 | Antioch, IL | ||
17 | JH
Jack Holmes | F4 | Portland, OR | ||
19 | F4 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
25 | CC
Courtney Crone | F4 | Sonoma, CA | Myobrace/Trench Shoring/VMB | |
33 | F4 | San Francisco, CA | Triple Aught Design | ||
36 | F4 | Pacifica, CA | VMB Driver Development |
Class totals: F4: 6FA: 5FM: 7FX: 3
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FE2 | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
2 | DA
Darrell Anderson | P1 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier Tire, AV8 Supercars | |
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
21 | P1 | Grass Valley, CA | Goodyear / BRE / G-LOC Brakes | ||
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group Inc | |
49 | P1 | Auburn, CA | Laurel /The Broach Masters /Margraf Racing | ||
52 | JV
Joe Viso | P1 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports / Mazda | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
6 | P2 | Los Gatos, CA | SCUDERIA FOKO | ||
44 | P2 | Milpitas, CA | Angela, Eoin and Conner/AMAC Fabrication/Fox-AMAC-Racing-Team | ||
79 | JH
John Howarth | P2 | Roseville, CA | Stephanie |
Class totals: FE2: 1P1: 7P2: 3
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | AB
Anthony Bonino | AS | Incline Village, NV | ||
10 | AS | Lompoc, CA | |||
10 | AS | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | AS | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
39 | KP
Ken Pedersen | AS | Novato, Ca | ||
98 | MB
Mikhail Butenko | AS | San Francisco, CA | ||
11 | MH
Mike Haag | EP | Lodi, CA | ||
60 | JC
Joseph Carl | EP | Santa Cruz, CA | Rustys Repair | |
74 | RK
Roland Kamber | EP | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. | |
111 | EP | Los Altos, CA | |||
1 | GT2 | Grass Valley, CA | |||
20 | AC
Allan Carl | GT2 | Benicia, CA | self | |
44 | BM
Bryan MacMillan | GT2 | Benicia, CA | M-Racing | |
55 | DM
Danny Malfatti | GT2 | Hayward, CA | ||
63 | GT2 | Manteca, CA | Binford's Custom Cycles | ||
163 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | GT2 | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts Racing | |
32 | GT3 | Petaluma, CA | Carr Racing Chassis | ||
24 | ITE | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
111 | ITE | Rancho Cordova, CA | Driving Ambition/Comptech/Hoosier | ||
22 | DS
Darryl Seefeldt | MC | Lodi, CA | Darryl's Garage | |
23 | MC | Gridley, CA | Patricia James Four Tree Farms. | ||
11 | STL | Los Altos, CA | Haag Performance | ||
8 | T1 | Las Vegas, NV | AV8 Supercars / RMC Motorsports | ||
9 | WP
Wilson Powell | T1 | Danville, CA | ||
58 | T1 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
79 | T1 | San Jose, CA | Premier Homes/Fastrack Investments Inc | ||
122 | T2 | Placerville, CA | CORE Realty Group | ||
6 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | T3 | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists / Competition Autowerks | |
189 | DA
Donald Ahn | T3 | San Rafael, CA |
Class totals: AS: 6EP: 4GT2: 6GT3: 1ITE: 2MC: 2STL: 1T1: 4T2: 1T3: 2
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
7 | FST | Stockton, CA | Mercedes Benz of Stockton | ||
95 | JL
James Lepetich | FST | Cupertino, CA | My Wife -Jacquelyn | |
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA | ||
57 | TS
Tom Stratton | FV | Sonora, CA | ||
67 | FV | Novato, CA | Ron Chuck Engineering |
Class totals: FC: 2FST: 2FV: 3
4a - FF, VFF, CF, FFT
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Chuckwagon Racing | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
48 | FF | Clovis, CA | FresnoLasikDoctor.com | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
5 | FFT | Placentia, CA | Pick's Racing Engines/Paterson Motorsports |
Class totals: FF: 6FFT: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JB
Jonathon Becker | HP | Martinez, CA | Mini Part | |
32 | HP | Martinez, CA | Huffaker Engineering / Goodyear | ||
149 | HP | Cottonwood, CA | |||
0 | ITA | Daly City, CA | PHUNG INC, Slant I Motorsports, Speed SF, Auto Logic, The Garage, Lily Tang Real Estate | ||
3 | WH
Wa Huong | ITA | Union city, ca | ||
4 | ITA | San Jose, CA | |||
6 | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks / Muir Orthopedic Specialists | ||
7 | ITA | Bainbridge Island, WA | Kingston Mini Storage | G-Loc | ||
8 | ITA | Redmond, WA | TFR, Hoosier, GLOC | ||
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | ITA | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
13 | bt
barry thompson | ITA | Martinez, CA | Silver fern racing | |
26 | ITA | El Dorado Hills, CA | Story Design and Construction | ||
33 | ET
Eric Talistu | ITA | Benicia, CA | ||
36 | RC
Ryan Carl | ITA | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles | |
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | ITA | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
47 | ITA | Loomis, CA | |||
63 | FO
Fernando Otero | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
76 | CD
Corentin Derbois | ITA | Palo Alto, CA | ||
77 | ITA | Livermore, CA | |||
86 | CL
Chris Lee | ITA | Pleasanton, CA | ||
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
136 | AH
April Halliday | ITA | El Dorado Hills, CA | Halliday Racing | |
174 | ITA | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
184 | JL
Jayceton Lapid | ITA | Daly City, CA | GTstickers | |
79 | TW
Tim Weaver | ITR | Carmel, CA | ||
57 | ITS | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
146 | ITS | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
16 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
49 | ITX | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
60 | JC
Joseph Carl | ITX | Santa Cruz, CA | Rustys Repair | |
73 | ITX | San Rafael, CA | |||
80 | ITX | San Jose, CA | Wozencroft Engineering | ||
06 | AB
Anthony Bonino | SMG | Incline Village, NV | ||
10 | SMG | Lompoc, CA | |||
10 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
30 | SMG | Copperopolis, CA | Hooked On Driving | ||
39 | KP
Ken Pedersen | SMG | Novato, Ca | ||
98 | MB
Mikhail Butenko | SMG | San Francisco, CA | ||
58 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
09 | STL | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies | ||
19 | TM
Terry McCarthy | STL | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
42 | STL | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
177 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
111 | STU | Rancho Cordova, CA | Driving Ambition/Comptech/Hoosier | ||
198 | MH
Marc Hoover | STU | Shingle Springs, CA | Hoosier Hooverspeed Necksgen | |
24 | JS
Jonathan Sanchez-Ortiz | T4 | Saint Helena, CA | ||
78 | T4 | San Jose, CA | EPMware Racing |
Class totals: HP: 3ITA: 21ITR: 1ITS: 2ITX: 5SMG: 7SSC5: 1STL: 4STU: 2T4: 2
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
22 | SRF | Placerville, CA | CORE Realty Group | ||
33 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
92 | BA
Bert Aramburu | SRF | Santa Cruz, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
09 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
9 | SRF3 | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF3 | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
14 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | John Cerini/Cornerstoneberkeley | ||
20 | TB
Tanner Briggs | SRF3 | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
23 | AD
Aaron Devenport | SRF3 | Culver City, CA | Team Cranbrook Racing / Bulldog Motorsport | |
24 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
30 | PL
Paul Luca | SRF3 | Sonoma, CA | Accel Tek | |
32 | SS
Sean Sorrell | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
35 | RS
Robert Sachs | SRF3 | Napa, CA | Robert R. Sachs PC | |
46 | NH
Noah Hambayi | SRF3 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alphio Information Solutions / East Anglia | |
51 | SRF3 | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
76 | EH
Eric Hand | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | ||
81 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | |||
91 | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
108 | SRF3 | Santa Clara, CA | Accel RaceTek |
Class totals: SRF: 5SRF3: 23
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
49
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
7 | SM | Bainbridge Island, WA | Kingston Mini Storage | G-Loc | ||
8 | SM | Redmond, WA | TFR, Hoosier, GLOC | ||
13 | bt
barry thompson | SM | Martinez, CA | Silver fern racing | |
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | |||
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
74 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
92 | TM
Thomas Micich | SM | Newberg, OR | Dan's Auto Center | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Proteciton/Miatacage.com/PIttman & Brooks PC | ||
143 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
0 | SMT | Daly City, CA | PHUNG INC, Slant I Motorsports, Speed SF, Auto Logic, The Garage, Lily Tang Real Estate | ||
3 | WH
Wa Huong | SMT | Union city, ca | ||
4 | SMT | REDWOOD CITY, CA | |||
6 | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks / Golden State Orthopedics | ||
11 | SMT | Elk Grove, CA | Haag Performance, Mills Sport Racing | ||
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | SMT | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
26 | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | Story Design and Construction | ||
33 | ET
Eric Talistu | SMT | Benicia, CA | ||
36 | RC
Ryan Carl | SMT | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles | |
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | SMT | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | SMT | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
45 | SMT | Vacaville, CA | |||
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists / Competition Autowerks | |
54 | BC
Brian Cross | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
63 | FO
Fernando Otero | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
76 | CD
Corentin Derbois | SMT | Palo Alto, CA | ||
77 | SMT | Livermore, CA | |||
85 | SC
Scott Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
86 | CL
Chris Lee | SMT | Pleasanton, CA | ||
89 | SMT | Elk Grove, CA | Imports Unlimited Auto Repair | ||
146 | SMT | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
149 | SMT | Fairfield, CA | A + Racing | ||
174 | SMT | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
184 | JL
Jayceton Lapid | SMT | Daly City, CA | GTstickers | |
16 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
34 | SSM | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
41 | DS
David Samuel | SSM | Fresno, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
49 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
66 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service, Angela Watson, Joslin's Martial Arts | ||
73 | SSM | San Rafael, CA | |||
80 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Wozencroft Engineering | ||
95 | TS
Theron Smith | SSM | Central Point, OR | ||
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
98 | CL
Christian Lyons | SSM | San Diego, CA |
Class totals: SM: 14SMT: 25SSM: 10