Entry List
Solo Event
34
entries
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SS | Greenwood, IN | Team Broken Hearts |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS | Columbus, IN |
D Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RH
Rodrigo Horming | DS | Columbus, IN | ||
JK
Joseph King | DS | Columbus, IN | ||
GK
Greg Knight | DS | Columbus, IN |
G Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EE
Eric Eckman | GS | Fishers, IN | ||
GS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
CW
Chinpei Wang | GS | Greenwood, IN |
H Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DM
Dodie Meyer | HS | Terre Haute, IN | ||
GS
Gabriel Severyn | HS | Columbus, IN | ||
JW
John Wills | HS | Columbus, IN | Incontinent Racing |
Electric Vehicle
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS
Chris Shieldsmith | EV | Columbus, IN | Mountain Pass Performance | Team PG13 | Shieldsmith Chiropractic |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NK
Nikhil Khopkar | SMF | COLUMBUS, Indiana |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SD
Scott Dales | XS-B | Greenwood, IN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GC
Greg Cassaday | CAM-C | Wheatfield, IN | ||
CAM-C | Shelbyville, IN | |||
CAM-C | GREENSBURG, IN | |||
DS
David Shreve | CAM-C | Columbus, IN | ||
CAM-C | Indianapolis, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-S | Franklin, IN | Thiccc Bois Racing | ||
CAM-S | Louisville, KY |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EL
Evan Loxley | STS | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Columbus, IN | Berba Racing | Vitour Tire Tempesta P1 | ||
STX | Nineveh, IN | Hicks & Nogan Expert Witness Consultants or Me | ||
STX | Bloomington, IN |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jae Hun Choi | STR | REDFORD, MI | Three Cs Racing | |
LD
Logan Dales | STR | Greenwood, 64 | ||
TE
Tyler Eisenbarth | STR | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DC
David Chader | STU | Trafalgar, IN | Terra Vitae Environmental | |
STU | Columbus, IN | |||
STU | Irvine, CA |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NB
Noah Benjamin | FSP | Columbus, IN |
C Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PF
Paul Fox | CP | Indianapolis, IN | Paul's Corvair |
Herritage Classic Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HCS | Indianapolis, IN |