Entry List
SingleDay
58
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | |||
101 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
7 | EL
Elton Lui | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
23 | MS
Mikael Sears | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | CPP+OAS | |
13 | KP
Kenneth Pountney | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | TAG Automotive | |
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | CPP+OAS |
D Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | Balance Auto Garage | Spec R Motorsports | ||
117 | JM
Jesse Ma | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
180 | WD
Wayne Dyck | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
181 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | N/A | ||
999 | NA
Nathan Aldous | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | MD
Mark Duguid | All street classes | ES | Saskatoon, SK | ||
113 | JT
Jeff Tooth | All street classes | ES | houston, tx |
F Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
33 | EP
Elias Panasuik | All street classes | FS | Berlin, MA | ||
38 | JO
Jessica Oxley | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
51 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
88 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
112 | TK
Tom Kerns | All street classes | FS | Sturgeon County, AB | Global Structural Detailing Ltd | |
151 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JL
Jimmy Lam | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AL | ||
10 | HS
Harp Sidhu | All street classes | HS | Red Deer County, AB | ||
203 | All street classes | HS | Airdrie, AB | |||
378 | PS
Patrick Swett | All street classes | HS | calgary, AB |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
228 | NR
Nathan Riegel | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STH | Airdrie, AB | N/A |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | |||
210 | EK
Eric Kingori | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | KD
Kathleen Day | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Calgary, AB | ||
61 | CD
Cameron Day | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
148 | ZB
Zachary Brombeiss | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB | BTB Motorsports | |
718 | AF
Andrew Forman | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
777 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB | Autodream |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | DK
Derrick Koenig | All street classes | ASP | Calgary, AB | ||
96 | NA
Nick Armand | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Calgary, AB | ||
321 | KM
Keith Montgomery | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Okotoks, AB |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Calgary, AB | BTB Motorsports | ||
248 | JW
Jessica Warner | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Calgary, AB | BTB Motorsports |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | JH
Jens-Timothy Hoffmann | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | FSP | Olds, AB |
C Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | DO
Dan Ortman | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CP | Airdrie, AB | ||
68 | SM
Steve Michaluk | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CP | Calgary, AB |
C Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | JG
Josh Green | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CM | Calgary, AB |
E Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | PM
Peter McFadyen | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | EM | Desert Blume, AB | ||
69 | BR
Bill Ridge | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | EM | Calgary, AB | Auto-Mann | |
420 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | EM | Irricana, AB | |||
853 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | EM | Irricana, AB |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | SW
Shannon Wall | Street Touring/SSC Classes | CAM-T | Rocky View County, AB | Western Motorsports |
Open Class (non paxed, catchall fun class)
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MC
Michael Chen | For those who dont care about PAX or Class | OPEN/CHALLENGE | Calgary, AB | ||
18 | DB
Dallin Beloglowka | For those who dont care about PAX or Class | OPEN/CHALLENGE | Calgary, AB | ||
84 | For those who dont care about PAX or Class | OPEN/CHALLENGE | Calgary, AB | |||
120 | For those who dont care about PAX or Class | OPEN/CHALLENGE | Foothills, AB | Brokedad Racing | ||
611 | For those who dont care about PAX or Class | OPEN/CHALLENGE | Calgary, AB | |||
666 | JY
Jeremy Yee | For those who dont care about PAX or Class | OPEN/CHALLENGE | Calgary, AB |
Solo Spec Coupe
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | SSC | Calgary, AB | |||
430 | JC
James Callaghan | Street Touring/SSC Classes | SSC | Calgary, AB |