Entry List
Event
45
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | JB
Jayson Bankert | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Yellow | Fombell, PA |
53 | AB
Andrew Barnes | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Redford, MI |
26 | DB
David Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
27 | JB
Jeff Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Linden, MI |
19 | MB
Mark Bednarz | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Timmins, ON |
23 | JB
Jeffrey Beyar | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Taylor, MI |
48 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Minneapolis, MN | |
44 | SC
Simon Chen | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | East Lansing, MI |
30 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | East Lansing, MI | |
39 | GC
Greg Cohan | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Sterling Heights, MI |
15 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Polkville, NC | |
43 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Raleigh, NC | |
42 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Schaumburg, IL | |
14 | PD
Paul Donlin | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Yellow | Westland, MI |
16 | BD
Bill Drzal | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Geneva, IL |
46 | ge
gill edwards | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Canton, MI |
47 | GE
Gill Edwards V | New | HPDE-3 | Red | Canton, MI |
40 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | White | Sunset Beach, NC | |
32 | YG
Yang Gao | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Okemos, MI |
31 | TG
Tom Gloden | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Lansing, MI |
51 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Shelby Twp, MI | |
54 | RH
Richard Harman | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Afton, IA |
24 | JH
Jeff Hoopes | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Ephrata, PA |
28 | TJ
Trevor Joyce | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Royal Oak, MI |
33 | SK
Scott Kotchi | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Shelby Twp, MI |
25 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Highland, MI | |
35 | JL
John Long | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Redford, MI |
41 | FL
Fiona Lou | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Schaumburg, IL |
10 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Yorkville, IL | |
12 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Sugar Grove, IL | |
34 | JM
Jeff Martin | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Sterling Heights, MI |
17 | TM
Tim McCarthy | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | White | Hartland, MI |
52 | RM
RICHARD MULARONI | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Howell, MI |
13 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Livonia, MI | |
50 | DP
Doug Pantle | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Mundelein, IL |
49 | JP
Justin Pantle | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Mundelein, IL |
21 | MP
Mat Peffer | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Evans City, PA |
36 | js
john (jack) selby | New | HPDE-3 | Red | lansing, MI |
38 | as
al small | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
37 | ST
Stephen Tamboer | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Grand Rapids, MI |
18 | JT
John Tokash | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Red | Floyd, VA |
45 | New | HPDE-2 | Blue | Flint, MI | |
22 | JW
Joseph Wilbrink | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Mc Henry, MS |
11 | MW
Martin Willim | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Carleton, MI |
20 | MW
Merlyn Witte | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Paxton, IL |
Class totals: HPDE-1: 9HPDE-2: 11HPDE-3: 14HPDE-4: 11