Practice #1
65
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Minnetonka, MN | ||||
7 | Saint Paul, MN | Old Fartz | |||
25 | RF
Rumi Faizer | Little Canada, MN | |||
26 | Eau Claire, WI | ||||
35 | JK
Jake Kurth | Minneapolis, MN | |||
37 | Saint Paul, MN | ||||
38 | AY
Alex Yang | Minneapolis, MN | |||
40 | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | |||
45 | MInneapolis, MN | ||||
54 | TR
Trent Runia | Savage, MN | |||
77 | Plymouth, MN | Don't Panic! Racing | |||
86 | MR
Mitchell Robinson | Shorewood, MN | |||
88 | JB
Joe Brown | Dayton, MN | |||
93 | JK
John Kimmes | Minneapolis, MN | |||
98 | Apple Valley, MN | Telemetryweb/SoloPro | |||
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | Spooner, WI | |||
109 | NP
Nathan Poulson | Burnsville, MN | |||
112 | CM
Carlos Mazariegos | Duluth, MN | |||
117 | CM
Chris Medower | Roseville, MN | |||
118 | SY
Steve Yang | Ramsey, MN | |||
127 | JL
Joshua Lemke | Duluth , MN | |||
132 | AS
Aidan Sinouthasy | Maple Grove, MN | |||
139 | KM
Koun Phah Moua | Anoka, MN | |||
154 | New Brighton, mn | ||||
170 | Bethel, MN | ||||
171 | Minneapolis, MN | ||||
180 | ES
Eric Schroeder | Apple Valley, MN | |||
183 | Minneapolis, MN | Whitener Racing Shocks, Mazdaspeed | |||
186 | Saint Paul, MN | ||||
190 | Minneapolis, MN | ||||
213 | EB
Eric Brezinka | Apple Valley, MN | |||
222 | LG
Lucas Grell | Duluth, MN | |||
240 | RY
Ryan Yost | Minneapolis, MN | Tuned by shawn | ||
246 | DULUTH, MN | ||||
252 | JE
Jacob Edholm | Rochester , MN | |||
287 | PA
Paul Anderson | Duluth, MN | |||
320 | shakopee, MN | ||||
350 | Cottage Grove , MN | JWP Automotive, Budget Auto Repair | |||
371 | AL
Alex Lundeen | Lino Lakes, MN | Konig Wheels, Hawk Performance | ||
396 | Saint Paul, MN | ||||
407 | GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl | Saint Paul Park, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
414 | JT
Jacob Tardoni | Bloomington, MN | |||
421 | Champlin, MN | ||||
426 | AW
Alex Weibel | Maplewood, MN | |||
448 | TK
Travis Kramer | ANDOVER, MN | |||
458 | JR
Jonathan Roswick | Roseville, MN | |||
484 | HM
Huntington Miller | Elk River, MN | |||
522 | Rochester, MN | ||||
524 | EC
Eric Carr | Lakeville, MN | |||
537 | BL
Brent Lucio | Saint Paul, MN | |||
707 | ST
Sara Tessem | St Louis Park, MN | |||
711 | Brooklyn Park, MN | Frankenstein Motorworks, Wilhelm Raceworks | |||
747 | PV
Peter Van patten | Saint Paul, MN | |||
765 | DG
David Gilbertson | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
774 | Hudson, WI | ||||
777 | Brookings, SD | ||||
786 | IF
Ian Flavin | Saint Paul, MN | |||
828 | Stillwater, MN | ||||
848 | KM
Kenneth Miller | ||||
911 | NM
Nicholas Mayer | St Paul, MN | |||
916 | Rochester, MN | ||||
929 | IG
Ian Grinde | Golden Valley, MN | |||
939 | CM
Cullen Murphy | Minneapolis, MN | |||
990 | JR
Jake Rogers | Rochester, Mn |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STS | Saint Paul, MN |