Entry List
Saturday
53
entries
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BL
Brian Leduc | SS (C) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
14 | SS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | Moonshines Tack and Feed | |||
18 | SS (C) | Albuquerque, NM | I wish |
A Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JH
Jon Eric Hinckley | AS (S1) | White Rock, NM | |||
37 | AS (C) | Albuquerque, NM | ||||
61 | MH
Mary Lou Holmes | AS (S1) | Rio Rancho, NM | |||
63 | DF
David Flynn | AS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
137 | AS (L) | Albuquerque, NM | ||||
163 | JF
Jack Flynn | AS (N) | Danbury, CT |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | BS (C) | Albuquerque, NM | Porsh Uh | |||
80 | BS (C) | Los Alamos, NM |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | MW
Mark White | CS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
77 | GP
Greg Port | CS (N) | White Rock, NM |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | DS (S2) | Corrales, NM | #RacePrius | |||
924 | BN
Ben Nguyen | DS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 | ES (C) | Santa fe, NM |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MA
Mark Azevedo | FS (N) | Albuquerque, NM |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS 2 | CD
Chuck DeMoulin | GS (S2) | ALBUQUERQUE, NM | None |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | HS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||||
13 | AJ
Austin Jordan | HS (N) | Rio Rancho, NM | |||
13 | HS (S2) | Mars, . | #RacePrius | |||
53 | HS (X) | Albuquerque, NM | Rich Energy | |||
96 | TL
Tiger Lee | HS (N) | Albuquerque, NM |
Solo Spec Coupe
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | SSC (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | ||||
127 | PL
Pablo Laight | SSC (ST1) | Corrales, NM |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DS
David Shapiro | STS (N) | Rio Rancho, NM | Lobo Motorsports | ||
77 | BH
Brian Haynes | STS (ST1) | Los Alamos, NM | Precision Technologies Racing | ||
77 | STS (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports | |||
171 | BM
Bryce Mueller | STS (N) | Rio Rancho, NM |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RT
Robin Treaster | STR (L) | Albuquerque, NM | Enchanted Racing | ||
47 | SS
Steven Saiz | STR (N) | Albuquerque, NM |
Street Touring Ultimate
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | STU (N) | Albuquerque, NM |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RT
Riley Tarman | STH (ST1) | Edgewood, NM |
Street Touring Pony Cars
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | PT
Pete Talamante Jr. | STP (N) | Edgewood, NM |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | DD
David Donnelly | CSP (N) | FORT COLLINS, CO | |||
111 | MF
Mark Foster | CSP (R2) | Albuquerque, NM | Bill Dog's Domesticated Meat Cakes |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SM (L) | Cedar Crest, NM | Taco Tuesday Motorsports | |||
67 | SM (R1) | Cedar Crest, NM | ||||
707 | SM (N) | Albuquerque, NM |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JH
Jake Holmes | SMF (N) | Albuquerque, NM | Whiteline Suspension |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | JS
Jamison Shekter | SSM (N) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
69 | SSM (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports | |||
169 | SSM (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | Car Crafters / 10 Tenths Motorsports / ATSracing.net |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JY
James Youchison | HCS (N) | Albuquerque, NM |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MS
Michael Spach` | AM (R2) | Albuquerque, NM |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SB
Shaleen Brown | EM (R2) | Farmington, NM | LS1 sick and twisted |
Formula SAE
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC
Sam Casaus | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
1 | YP
Yoojin Park | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
2 | LM
Lucais Martin | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
4 | BB
Bradford Bodley | FSAE (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | |||
14 | AF
Andrew Fratian | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
42 | OA
Omar Aragonez | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
142 | SL
Salvador Lambert | FSAE (X) | Amarillo, TX |