Entry List
Friday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat
42
entries
Group 1: Vintage Pre War to 1962 Production Cars
14
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
08 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
18 | Seattle, WA | |||
19 | TR
Ted Rodgers | Amity, OR | ||
22 | San Jose, CA | |||
41 | WH
Will Hart | Carnation, WA | ||
46 | Vancouver, WA | Mike Mehl | ||
48 | SL
STEVE LILVES | Corte Madera, CA | SELF | |
57 | Chehalis, WA | |||
58 | Gig Harbor, WA | N/A | ||
91 | AC
Arthur Conner | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
116 | JJ
John James | Grapeview, WA | none | |
140 | JG
John Gates | Enumclaw, WA | ||
141 | Salt Spring Island, BC | |||
380 | PI
Pierce Isaacs | Port Ludlow, WA | OGRE |
Group 2 Formula Vee and Formula JR
7
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG
Steve Gilmore | Sherwood, OR | ||
54 | Spokane, WA | |||
74 | Tacoma, WA | |||
84 | JL
Jim Loveall | Bellingham, WA | ||
95 | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
176 | JT
Jake Tesch | spokane valley , wa | Steamatic | |
228 | JM
John Mahall | Cotati, CA |
Group 3 Vintage Small-Bore Prod/Small SR 1963-72
2
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | EY
Ernie Yakimovich | Victoria, BC | EY Properties | |
67 | DK
Dave Kunicki | Surrey, BC | Blue Max Lighting and Emergency |
Vintage & Formula Vee
6
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Nanaimo, BC | Self | ||
19 | LP
Larry Paterson | Okotoks, AB | none | |
78 | Brinnon, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
85 | JH
Jerry Hynes | Spokane, WA | ||
97 | Maple Valley, WA | |||
98 | BH
Bill Hart | Carnation, WA |
Historic Large Bore (AP, BP, FIA-G4, Trans-Am)
4
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Bend, OR | Easley Motors | ||
31 | Seatac, WA | |||
92 | MR
Michael Reischl | Enumclaw, WA | ||
113 | MR
Mark Roberts | Woodinville, WA |
Formula and Small Bore Sportsracers
8
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JD
John Delane | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
17 | FM
Fred McDonald | Auburn, WA | na | |
22 | SW
Sharon Wardman | San Jose, CA | ||
69 | DG
David Grieger | Seattle, WA | ||
74 | GC
Gregory M (old) Campbell | Salt Spring Island, BC | ||
78 | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
79 | AB
Angela Bowers | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
88 | CL
Chuck Lyford | Medina, WA | T-Zero Racing |
Large Bore SportsRacers & Formula CAN-AM FIA
1
entry
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Woodinville, WA | Scuderia Tranfaglia |
Sun
42
entries
Group 1: Vintage Pre War to 1962 Production Cars
14
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
08 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
18 | Seattle, WA | |||
19 | TR
Ted Rodgers | Amity, OR | ||
22 | San Jose, CA | |||
41 | WH
Will Hart | Carnation, WA | ||
46 | Vancouver, WA | Mike Mehl | ||
48 | SL
STEVE LILVES | Corte Madera, CA | SELF | |
57 | Chehalis, WA | |||
58 | Gig Harbor, WA | N/A | ||
91 | AC
Arthur Conner | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
116 | JJ
John James | Grapeview, WA | none | |
140 | JG
John Gates | Enumclaw, WA | ||
141 | Salt Spring Island, BC | |||
380 | PI
Pierce Isaacs | Port Ludlow, WA | OGRE |
Group 2 Formula Vee and Formula JR
7
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG
Steve Gilmore | Sherwood, OR | ||
54 | Spokane, WA | |||
74 | Tacoma, WA | |||
84 | JL
Jim Loveall | Bellingham, WA | ||
95 | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
176 | JT
Jake Tesch | spokane valley , wa | Steamatic | |
228 | JM
John Mahall | Cotati, CA |
Group 3 Vintage Small-Bore Prod/Small SR 1963-72
2
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | EY
Ernie Yakimovich | Victoria, BC | EY Properties | |
67 | DK
Dave Kunicki | Surrey, BC | Blue Max Lighting and Emergency |
Vintage & Formula Vee
6
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Nanaimo, BC | Self | ||
19 | LP
Larry Paterson | Okotoks, AB | none | |
78 | Brinnon, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
85 | JH
Jerry Hynes | Spokane, WA | ||
97 | Maple Valley, WA | |||
98 | BH
Bill Hart | Carnation, WA |
Historic Large Bore (AP, BP, FIA-G4, Trans-Am)
4
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Bend, OR | Easley Motors | ||
31 | Seatac, WA | |||
92 | MR
Michael Reischl | Enumclaw, WA | ||
113 | MR
Mark Roberts | Woodinville, WA |
Formula and Small Bore Sportsracers
8
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JD
John Delane | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
17 | FM
Fred McDonald | Auburn, WA | na | |
22 | SW
Sharon Wardman | San Jose, CA | ||
69 | DG
David Grieger | Seattle, WA | ||
74 | GC
Gregory M (old) Campbell | Salt Spring Island, BC | ||
78 | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
79 | AB
Angela Bowers | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
88 | CL
Chuck Lyford | Medina, WA | T-Zero Racing |
Large Bore SportsRacers & Formula CAN-AM FIA
1
entry
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Woodinville, WA | Scuderia Tranfaglia |