Fri
8
entries
Friday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Anderson | Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA |
JU
Joshua Underwood | Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA |
Race Admin. | Bartlett, NH | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
KP
Karen Paul | Registrar | Bristol, CT |
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech | Norwich, CT |
Tech | Groton, MA |
Class totals: Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 3Tech: 2
Sat
42
entries
Saturday
42
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NM
Neil MacArthur | EMS | Winchester, MA |
JR
Jean Rigoli-Lucantonio | EMS | Nahant, MA |
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
KA
Kenneth Astrove | F&C | Marblehead, MA |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
PC
Patrick Colby | F&C | Newburyport, MA |
lf
linda fanning | F&C | Burlington, CT |
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | F&C | Burlington, CT |
FG
Francis Govers | F&C | N Richland Hills, TX |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Delmar, NY | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
F&C | Ayer, MA | |
PR
Paul Restuccia | F&C | Wilton, CT |
MS
Mark Sobol | F&C | Winsted, CT |
F&C | South Burlington, VT | |
PT
Pedro Trindade | F&C | East Greenbush, NY |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | F&C | North Dartmouth, MA |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
BC
Bart Carlevaro | Pits | Montvale, NJ |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
KP
Karen Paul | Registrar | Bristol, CT |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
JH
Jack Hanifan | Steward | Albany, NY |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
WG
Wayne Green | T & S | Uncasville, CT |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
LL
Linda Louie | T & S | Montvale, NJ |
CM
Connie McIntyre | T & S | Uncasville, CT |
RR
Robert Rund | T & S | Medway, MA |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 3F&C: 18Grid: 3Pits: 2Registrar: 3Starters: 2Steward: 5T & S: 6
Sun
42
entries
Sunday
42
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NM
Neil MacArthur | EMS | Winchester, MA |
JR
Jean Rigoli-Lucantonio | EMS | Nahant, MA |
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
DW
David White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
KA
Kenneth Astrove | F&C | Marblehead, MA |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
PC
Patrick Colby | F&C | Newburyport, MA |
lf
linda fanning | F&C | Burlington, CT |
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | F&C | Burlington, CT |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Delmar, NY | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
F&C | Ayer, MA | |
MS
Mark Sobol | F&C | Winsted, CT |
F&C | South Burlington, VT | |
PT
Pedro Trindade | F&C | East Greenbush, NY |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | F&C | North Dartmouth, MA |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
BC
Bart Carlevaro | Pits | Montvale, NJ |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
KP
Karen Paul | Registrar | Bristol, CT |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
JH
Jack Hanifan | Steward | Albany, NY |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
WG
Wayne Green | T & S | Uncasville, CT |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
LL
Linda Louie | T & S | Montvale, NJ |
CM
Connie McIntyre | T & S | Uncasville, CT |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
RR
Robert Rund | T & S | Medway, MA |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 4F&C: 16Grid: 3Pits: 2Registrar: 3Starters: 2Steward: 5T & S: 7