SCCA - Milwaukee Region announces WeatherTech International Challenge Volunteer Reg Thursday, Jul 23 — Sunday, Jul 26, 2020 attendees at Road America, Plymouth, WI 53073 (9868) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

WeatherTech International Challenge Volunteer Reg

SCCA - Milwaukee Region

Thursday, Jul 23 — Sunday, Jul 26, 2020

Road America, Plymouth, WI

 MILWAUKEE REGION SCCA

The WeatherTech International Challenge with Brian Redman presented by HAWK

Please be aware that anyone arriving after worker Registration is closed must purchase a ticket to enter the track.

WORKER REGISTRATION HOURS
July 19 - 21, 2019
Thursday, 5pm-7pm
Friday, 6:15am - 10am and 6pm - 8pm
Saturday, 6:15am - 12 noon
Sunday, 6:30am - 10am

Please make sure your guests are aware of the Registration Hours.

The Road America Staff will NOT register our workers or guests.

If they arrive after worker registration is closed please inform them they must purchase a ticket to get into the event.

A provisional schedule is available on the Road America website at https://www.roadamerica.com/intl
Expand the Schedules section and select the Competitor Schedule link for the most current version.

Worker Meeting will be at 6:30 am Friday, Saturday, and Sunday at the Road America Center.

 

 

Volunteer Registration

Volunteers Thursday  2 entries
Registration   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Regional Rockford, IL
Volunteers Friday  53 entries

Jump to: Course Marshals (4), Flagging and Communications (13), Grid (15), Pit (1), Race Administration/Chairman (8), Registration (2), Starters (4), Timing and Scoring (6)

Course Marshals   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Marx, Timothy Regional Loves Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spaulding, Gaylord National
Placeholder Avatar Weinhold, Vicki National Oostburg, WI
Flagging and Communications   13 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, David Regional Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick National Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan Regional Port Washinton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Avatar Image Elston, Donald National Pocatello, ID
Placeholder Avatar Higgins, Ryan Divisional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Martinez, Leslie Regional Marquette, MI
Avatar Image Sinner, Ed Madison, WI
Avatar Image Wegehaupt, William Senior Sister Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave National Erin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean National Minneapolis, MN
Grid   15 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Banner, William Grafton, WI
Avatar Image Bloemsma, David National Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Bloemsma, Suzanne Regional Waterloo, IA
Avatar Image Duquette, Darlyne Regional Rohnert Park, CA
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Regional Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kashar, Barry National Rohnert Park, CA
Placeholder Avatar Krause, Mick National Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim National Schaumburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Poirier, Vicki Winnipeg, MB
Placeholder Avatar Sandy, Ron National Carol Stream, IL
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Gary Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Jane Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sorenson, Susan Sheboygan Falls, wI
Placeholder Avatar Sorenson, Terrence Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Pit   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony National Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration/Chairman   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Burns, Tim National Westallis, WI
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Bob National Glendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Dentici, Jim National Oconomowoc, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Tracey National Hubertus, WI
Placeholder Avatar Piotrowski, Nichole National
Placeholder Avatar Wheeler, Nancy Racine, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Jackie National Erin, WI
Registration   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Regional Rockford, IL
Starters   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Divisional Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne National Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David National Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert National St. Louis Park, MN
Timing and Scoring   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Banner Wrolstad, Barb Regional Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Koepke, Gary National Fond du Lac, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne National Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Volunteers Saturday  56 entries

Jump to: Course Marshals (5), Flagging and Communications (17), Grid (12), Pit (1), Race Administration/Chairman (8), Registration (2), Starters (4), Timing and Scoring (7)

Course Marshals   5 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Marx, Timothy Regional Loves Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Mrozek, Mark Divisional Mequon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spaulding, Gaylord National
Placeholder Avatar Weinhold, Vicki National Oostburg, WI
Flagging and Communications   17 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, David Regional Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick National Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan Regional Port Washinton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian National Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Elston, Donald National Pocatello, ID
Placeholder Avatar Fairfield, Nick National De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Feuerhammer, Scott Regional Campbellsport, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate National Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Martinez, Leslie Regional Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole National Sun Prairie, WI
Avatar Image Rzepka, John Regional Saline, MI
Avatar Image Sinner, Ed Madison, WI
Avatar Image Wegehaupt, William Senior Sister Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean National Minneapolis, MN
Grid   12 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Banner, William Grafton, WI
Avatar Image Bloemsma, David National Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Bloemsma, Suzanne National Waterloo, IA
Avatar Image Duquette, Darlyne Regional Rohnert Park, CA
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Regional Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kashar, Barry National Rohnert Park, CA
Placeholder Avatar Krause, Mick National Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim National Schaumburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Poirier, Vicki Winnipeg, MB
Placeholder Avatar Sandy, Ron National Carol Stream, IL
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Pit   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony National Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration/Chairman   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Burns, Tim National Westallis, WI
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Bob National Glendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Dentici, Jim National Oconomowoc, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Tracey National Hubertus, WI
Placeholder Avatar Piotrowski, Nichole National
Placeholder Avatar Wheeler, Nancy Racine, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Jackie National Erin, WI
Registration   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Regional Rockford, IL
Starters   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Divisional Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne National Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David National Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert National St. Louis Park, MN
Timing and Scoring   7 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Banner Wrolstad, Barb Regional Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane National Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Koepke, Gary National Fond du Lac, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne National Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Volunteers Sunday  53 entries

Jump to: Course Marshals (5), Flagging and Communications (16), Grid (10), Pit (1), Race Administration/Chairman (8), Registration (2), Starters (3), Timing and Scoring (8)

Course Marshals   5 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mrozek, Mark Divisional Mequon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spaulding, Gaylord National
Placeholder Avatar Weinhold, Vicki National Oostburg, WI
Placeholder Avatar Weinhold, Vicki National Oostburg, WI
Flagging and Communications   16 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, David Regional Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick National Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan Regional Port Washinton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian National Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Elston, Donald National Pocatello, ID
Placeholder Avatar Fairfield, Nick National De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Feuerhammer, Scott Regional Campbellsport, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Krueger, Jim National Cable, WI
Placeholder Avatar Martinez, Leslie Regional Marquette, MI
Avatar Image Rzepka, John Regional Saline, MI
Avatar Image Sinner, Ed Madison, WI
Avatar Image Wegehaupt, William Senior Sister Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean National Minneapolis, MN
Grid   10 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Banner, William Grafton, WI
Avatar Image Bloemsma, David National Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Bloemsma, Suzanne Regional Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Bloemsma, Suzanne National Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Regional Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Krause, Mick National Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim National Schaumburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Poirier, Vicki Winnipeg, MB
Placeholder Avatar Sandy, Ron National Carol Stream, IL
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Pit   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony National Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration/Chairman   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Burns, Tim National Westallis, WI
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Bob National Glendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Dentici, Jim National Oconomowoc, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Tracey National Hubertus, WI
Placeholder Avatar Piotrowski, Nichole National
Placeholder Avatar Wheeler, Nancy Racine, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Jackie National Erin, WI
Registration   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Regional Rockford, IL
Starters   3 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Divisional Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne National Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert National St. Louis Park, MN
Timing and Scoring   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Banner Wrolstad, Barb Regional Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane National Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Koepke, Gary National Fond du Lac, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne National Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin Menomonee Falls, WI

164 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.