Session
110 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BA
Bradley Adie
Calgary, AB
WA
Wyatt Adrian
airdrie, AB
profile photo
Rudy Albers
Medicine Hat, AB
NA
Nevin Alexander
Calgary, AB
ZA
Zenia Alexander
Calgary, AB
AA
Artur Alieksieienko
Calgary , AB
AA
Artur Alieksieienko
Calgary , AB
IA
Ian Anderson
Port moody, BC
EA
Eduard Angelescu
Calgary, AB
AA
Arva Armstrong
Edmonton, AB
BB
Bradley Baird
Edmonton, AB
VB
Vincent Baird
Edmonton, AB
CB
Charlie Beaulieu
Airdrie, AB
JB
Justyna Bobrowska
Calgary, AB
SB
Sadie Boyle
Airdrie, AB
AB
Adam Brandt
Calgary, AB
CB
Calum Brown
Didsbury, AB
RC
Ridge Callihoe
Calgary, AB
profile photo
Ivan Cheung
Calgary, AB
KC
Kyle Cheung
Calgary, AB
RC
Ryan Clark
Calgary, AB
CC
Clint Cook
Calgary, AB
BC
Brent Coutu
Devon, AB
JC
Johnston Crawford
Calgary, AB
EC
Evan Creusot
Kelowna, Bc
VC
Valentin Creusot
LD
Luke Davis
Calgary, AB
profile photo
Trent Devine
Calgary, AB
DD
Diana Drevenka
Calgary, AB
profile photo
Jonathan Duarte
Calgary, AB
AF
Alexander Fonin
Calgary, AB
TF
Tyler Fry
Calgary, AB
profile photo
Colton Greenlaw
Lacombe, AB
HG
Hervé Grosdemanche
Calgary, AB
TH
Tomek Hajduk
Calgary, AB
SH
Sarah Hall
Calgary, AB
BH
Brant Hannah
Calgary, AB
TH
Tamarann Hillock
Red Deer, AB
JH
Jim Hiscock
Calgary, AB
MH
Mauve Hiscock
Calgary, AB
profile photo
Spencer Hogg
Okotoks, AB
MH
Mike Holland
Red Deer, AB
MH
Maximus Waun Hollingworth
Airdrie, AB
GH
Geoff Hopfner
calgary, ab
TK
Tyler Kozma
Airdrie, AB
DK
David Kreutz
Sylvan Lake, AB
LK
Logan Kreutz
Calgary, AB
HK
Haysen Kwan
Calgary, AB
profile photo
Xavier Kwan
Calgary, AB
PL
Paul Larsen
Langley, BC
NL
Nick Lawson
Foothills, AB
CL
Charles Louissant
Calgary, AB
WM
West MacKenzie
Calgary, AB
WM
Walsh Mannas
Calgary, AB
MM
Matthew Brereton Matthew Brereton
Airdrie, Ab
RM
Rob Maudsley
Sylvan Lake, AB
DM
Dan McAllister
Calgary, AB
KM
Kyle McAllister
Foothills, AB
TM
Todd Mcallister
Calgary, AB
TM
Tye McAllister
Foothills, AB
profile photo
Bernie McCaffery
Calgary, AB
BM
Brendan McCaffery
Calgary, AB
RM
Robert McNair
Calgary, AB
JM
Jo-Ann Mcneil
Chilliwack, BC
CM
Chris Middlemiss
Calgary, AB
JM
Jeremy Moore
Red Deer, AB
JM
Jill Moore
Red Deer, AB
KN
Kendall Nagel
Calgary, AB
LN
Lee Nevtlle
Calgary, AB
PO
Peter Oakley
Calgary, AB
MO
Martin Olsen
Standard, AB
SO
Silas Ovis
Calgary, Ab
TP
Tyson Parks
Vancounver, Bc
CP
Connor Paterson
Calgary, AB
AP
Andre Pepin
Calgary, AB
VP
Valerie Pepin
Calgary, AB
VP
Valerie Phillips Boyle
Edmonton , AB
GP
Gordon Pierre-Paul
Calgary, AB
LP
Lori Pretty
Calgary, AB
AQ
Alex Quiring
Seattle, WA
SQ
Scott Quiring
Calgary, AB
JR
Justyn Rackstraw
Port moody, BC
profile photo
Braden Roberts
Okotoks, AB
profile photo
Daniel Roets
Cochrane, AB
ER
Elizabeth Roets
Cochrane, AB
profile photo
Bryce Rowe
Calgary, AB
CR
Carmen Ruiz
Calgary, AB
FS
Frank Sano
Calgary, AB
profile photo
Dean Semeniuk
Calgary, AB
JS
Jamie Sereda
Calgary, AB
JS
John Shretlen
Calgary, AB
DS
Dan Sims
Red Deer, AB
profile photo
Jonathan Sims
Camrose, AB
profile photo
Ian Sleep
Chestermere , AB
ZS
Zac Smallbone
Okotoks, AB
profile photo
Evan Starling
Calgary, AB
CS
Carl Stretch
Calgary, AB
AT
Anthony Therrien-Bernard
Calgary, AB
KT
Kevin Thomas
Calgary, AB
JT
Jenna Thompson
Calgary, AB
profile photo
Alexander van Tulleken
London
BV
Bob Velpel
ducncan, bc
EW
Edward Weguelin
Redcliff, AB
AW
Allen While
Calgary, AB
profile photo
Evan White
Calgary, AB
GW
Gary White
Calgary, AB
RW
Randy Wolkowski
Red Deer County, AB
CW
Carol Wyse
Calgary, AB
SZ
Shaun Zakaib
Calgary, AB
profile photo
Dmitri Zommer
Calgary, AB
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.