Entry List
All-Day
31
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Confirmed | S3 | Run 3 / Work 1 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
31 | BB
Brittany Bess | Confirmed | S2 | Run 3 / Work 1 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | |
20 | Confirmed | S3 | Run 2 / Work 3 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
33 | RB
Rodrigo Blake | Confirmed | M2 | Run 3 / Work 1 | Syosset, NY | ||
32 | RB
Rodrigo Blake | Confirmed | FN | Run 3 / Work 1 | Mount Pleasant, MI | ||
34 | Confirmed | M2 | Run 3 / Work 1 | Aurora, CO | |||
10 | JC
Jayson Clifford | Confirmed | S2 | Run 1 / Work 2 | Mims, FL | supersonicfruit.com | |
11 | DD
Dave Day | Confirmed | FN | Run 1 / Work 2 | Largo, FL | NA | |
12 | PE
Paul Edwards | Confirmed | S1 | Run 1 / Work 2 | Dunedin, FL | ||
35 | JF
Joel Fritz | Confirmed | S3 | Run 3 / Work 1 | Brandon, FL | n/a | |
36 | SH
Sherry Hughes | Confirmed | S4 | Run 3 / Work 1 | Tampa, FL | ||
13 | SM
Sam Marion | Confirmed | S1 | Run 1 / Work 2 | Tampa, FL | ||
21 | MP
Miles Parker | Confirmed | M0 | Run 2 / Work 3 | Bradenton, FL | ||
22 | JP
John Partin | Confirmed | M2 | Run 2 / Work 3 | Dunedin, FL | ||
23 | SP
Stephen Pate | Confirmed | S3 | Run 2 / Work 3 | Tampa, FL | ||
37 | JR
Jeff Radtke Jr. | Confirmed | S4 | Run 3 / Work 1 | Brandon, FL | ||
24 | Confirmed | S3 | Run 2 / Work 3 | Parrish, FL | |||
25 | RR
Rex Rexach | Confirmed | M3 | Run 2 / Work 3 | Dover, FL | ||
14 | Confirmed | M2 | Run 1 / Work 2 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | ||
15 | PR
Phillip Russell | Confirmed | M2 | Run 1 / Work 2 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
16 | LS
Louis Schafer | Confirmed | S3 | Run 1 / Work 2 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
17 | BS
Brian Smith | Confirmed | M1 | Run 1 / Work 2 | Clermont, FL | ||
18 | CS
Carolyn Smith | Confirmed | S4 | Run 1 / Work 2 | Clermont, FL | ||
38 | Confirmed | S4 | Run 3 / Work 1 | Land O Lakes, FL | |||
39 | Confirmed | S4 | Run 3 / Work 1 | Sarasota, FL | |||
26 | RS
Rowen Suarez | Confirmed | S0 | Run 2 / Work 3 | Clearwater, FL | ||
40 | HT
Heather Taunton | Confirmed | S3 | Run 3 / Work 1 | Nolensville, TN | ||
19 | Confirmed | S3 | Run 1 / Work 2 | Nolensville, TN | |||
27 | Confirmed | M3 | Run 2 / Work 3 | Dover, FL | |||
28 | DW
Dave Williams | Confirmed | M3 | Run 2 / Work 3 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
29 | TW
Tyler Williams | Confirmed | M3 | Run 2 / Work 3 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing |
Class totals: FN: 2M0: 1M1: 1M2: 5M3: 4S0: 1S1: 2S2: 2S3: 8S4: 5