Entry List
Registration
50
entries
SS
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | JH
Jim Harty | SS | Bay Village, OH |
AS
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LA
Linda Atanaskovic | AS | Westlake, OH | Milan Motorsports Consulting | ||
42 | PG
P Paul Guy | AS | Medina, OH | none |
CS
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MC
Michael Canestraro | CS | North Olmsted, OH | |||
17 | CS | Brecksville, OH | ||||
18 | JF
James Fillar | CS | Cleveland, OH | |||
110 | SC
Samantha Canestraro | CS | North Olmsted, OH |
DS
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | JK
Joe Keefer | DS | PERRY, OH | |||
74 | DS | Daytona Beach, Fl | DEATH RACE 2019 |
ES
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AV
Arnav Vasudev | ES | Avon, OH | |||
17 | MR
Mary Rusnak | ES | North Ridgeville, OH |
FS
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | FS | Hudson, OH | ||||
31 | FS | Spencer, OH | ||||
32 | ER
Ed Rusnak | FS | North Ridgeville, OH | |||
44 | FS | Wadsworth, OH | ECS Tuning, SS Motorsports. | |||
144 | AS
Alex Sterling | FS | Akron, OH |
HS
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JB
Josh Books | HS | Litchfield, OH | n/a |
STS
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STS | Aurora, OH | ||||
7 | STS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | K's Garage, PurÖl USA | |||
11 | STS | Marietta, GA |
STX
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | PC
Parker Cole | STX | New Philadelphia, OH | |||
77 | STX | Charlotte, NC | BITAR MACHINE DESIGN, LLC |
STR
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STR | Ravenna, OH |
STU
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | ME
Mike Elsass | STU | canton, oh | PTFExtreme Racing | ||
30 | STU | Wooster, OH |
STP
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TC
Tim Colgate | STP | canal fulton, oh |
STF
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | GM
George Masavage | STF | Parma, OH | HYFAST Aerospace |
CSP
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | LS
Lisa Staggs | CSP | Montville, OH | Leroy Engineering Race Trailers | ||
8 | CSP | Medina, OH | Northcoast Miata Club | |||
46 | CSP | Montville, OH | Leroy Engineering Race Trailers |
ESP
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | ESP | Painesville, OH |
CAMC
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LR
Luke Russell | CAMC | barberton , OH |
CAMT
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | JW
Jason Williams | CAMT | Valley City, OH | |||
84 | NJ
Nick Jones | CAMT | Mansfield, OH | |||
130 | CR
Carl Roeger | CAMT | Hanoverton, OH | Stretch's Rod Shop |
STC
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STC | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | WTFIUD, STC Discord, Rustbelt GT | |||
92 | STC | Wooster, OH | Schaeffler |
CAMS
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAMS | Crestline, OH | ||||
6 | MA
Milan Atanaskovic | CAMS | Westlake, OH | ATAN Energy Consulting & Project Services |
CP
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CP | Lagrange, OH |
DP
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | DP | Wellington, oh |
SMF
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | KS
Kevin Stewart | SMF | Elyria, OH | |||
35 | JM
James Morris | SMF | Clinton, OH |
SM
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | SA
Sutton Abernathy | SM | Wooster, OH |
SSM
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SSM | Mansfield, OH | ||||
22 | AG
Aaron Gerhart | SSM | Galion, OH | |||
66 | RH
Rick Hoback | SSM | Canal Fulton, OH |
AM
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AM | Dover, OH | ||||
96 | AM | Hermitage, PA |
FSAE
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MR
Mark Rottinger | FSAE | North Ridgeville, OH |