Entry List
Time Only
2
entries
Time Only
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CN
Chris Nichols | TO | Suwanee, GA | ||
44 | JN
John Nichols | TO | Suwanee, GA |
Novice
32
entries
Novice
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | TA
Travis Allen | N | Hampton, GA | ||
1 | N | Forest Park, GA | |||
11 | N | Powder Springs, GA | |||
11 | JC
Jason Clemares | N | Asheville, Nc | ||
11 | SO
Staton Otto | N | Fort Gordon, GA | ||
11 | JY
Ju-Han Yao | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
13 | MB
Max Beaver | N | Lilburn, GA | ||
N13 | N | Buford, GA | |||
14 | N | Atlanta, GA | |||
14 | N | MCDONOUGH, GA | Mishimoto, Stickerboost, My Wallet | ||
16 | N | Newnan, GA | |||
18 | N | Atlanta, GA | |||
19 | SP
Shawn Pawlak | N | Augusta, GA | ||
24 | AR
Alexis Ramirez | N | Austell, GA | ||
25 | N | Winder, GA | |||
26 | BB
Bill Bain | N | Marietta, GA | ||
27 | MT
Mark Thomsen | N | Marietta, GA | ||
34 | N | Duluth, GA | |||
37 | LE
Len Ebright | N | Gainesville, GA | ||
37 | TP
Taylor Perkins | N | roswell, GA | ||
42 | MS
Matthew Scott | N | Lagrange, GA | ||
42 | N | Thomaston, GA | |||
43 | AW
Ashlee Weeks | N | cumming, GA | ||
44 | JN
Jacob Norris | N | Cartersville, GA | ||
57 | JB
Joel Brockmann | N | ATLANTA, GA | ||
65 | N | Fayetteville, GA | |||
66 | N | Atlanta, GA | |||
68 | BL
Brian Lepree | N | Tiger, GA | ||
77 | N | BALL GROUND, GA | |||
86 | N | Marietta, GA | |||
0103 | N | Fort Gordon, GA | |||
520 | N | Warrenville, SC |
Open
75
entries
Time Only
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DX
David Xu | TO | Duluth, GA |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LN
Louis Najfus | SS | Auburn, GA | Vandaley Industries |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JB
Jeff Borchers | AS | Lawrenceville, GA | CJB Motorsports | |
13 | GG
Glen Gladis | AS | Locust Grove, GA | The stockbridge Hobby Shop | |
20 | AS | Alpharetta, GA | Prestige Worldwide |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | BS | Cumming, GA | |||
27 | BC
Ben Credle | BS | Athens, GA | Unintended Acceleration | |
42 | BS | Douglasville, GA | |||
44 | EB
Eric Bernstein | BS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | BS | Dacula, Ga | Where's my Ben Credle calender! |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Villa Rica, GA | Sugoi Oishi Gohan | ||
69 | CS | Warner Robins, GA |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DS | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | DS | Peachtree City, GA | zip ties, flex tape | |
61 | MG
Matthew Gresham | DS | Buford, GA | N/A | |
75 | DK
David Knudsen | DS | Cumming, GA | ||
87 | MG
Matthew Giannelli | DS | Atlanta, GA | ||
112 | DS
David Steger | DS | Sandy Springs, GA |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | ES | Powder Springs, GA | |||
71 | ES | Acworth, GA | |||
112 | DS
Dennys Steger | ES |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc | ||
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
66 | NP
Nicholas Patrick | FS | Jefferson, GA |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | HS | ACWORTH, GA | Atlanta Powerhouse Performance, Acworth, GA |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DB
Dennis Brixius | STS | Ellijay, GA | ||
5 | WR
William Reed Bennett | STS | Blairsville, GA | ||
11 | STS | Marietta, GA | |||
67 | CS
Chris Seck | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
74 | STS | Lilburn, GA |
Street Touring Hatch
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | STH | Alto, GA | |||
44 | STH | Canton, GA | |||
144 | STH | Canton, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JC
James Culpepper | STX | Occoquan, VA | ||
21 | CC
Casey Crosskno | STX | Canton, GA | ||
23 | HK
Harold Kang | STX | Johns Creek, GA | ||
31 | BB
Brandon Barron | STX | Marietta, GA | ||
48 | BC
Benjamin Craig | STX | Newnan, GA | ||
131 | DB
Don Barron | STX | Gainesville, GA |
Street Touring Pony
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | STP | Chattanooga , TN |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PP
Patrick Pursley | STR | Americus, GA | ||
3 | STR | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
9 | AS
André Samuelson | STR | Fayetteville, GA | Allied AutoWorks | |
11 | MF
Matthew Foster | STR | Canton, GA | ||
31 | GF
Greg Foster | STR | CANTON, GA | ||
61 | JH
James Hunt | STR | Cumming, GA | ||
68 | STR | Roswell, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | STU | Atlanta, GA | Thanks Jeffrey! | ||
13 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company | |
15 | KM
Kareem Mckissick | STU | Hartselle, AL | Kaydro Technologies | |
23 | STU | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Winding Road Racing, and my poor, poor wallet...! | ||
66 | LP
Larry Pruett | STU | Harrison, TN | JRAuto / AARodriguez |
CAM Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAMS | Gainesville, GA | Nemesis Motorsports |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | ASP | Newnan, GA | MTPockets Motorsports |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | KM
Karl McKeever | CSP | Griffen, GA |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | DSP | Cary, NC |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports |
D Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DP | Braselton, GA | |||
59 | DP | Loganville, GA | Children’s inheritance | ||
114 | DP | Riverton, UT | Thanks Patrick! |
Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MN
Maximus Najfus | SM | Auburn, GA | ||
25 | SM | Winder, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
72 | SM | Stone Mountain, GA | |||
88 | SM | McDonough, GA | If you ain’t first your last, and Juan’s always last.... | ||
110 | SM | Brunswick, ME | |||
138 | SM | Alpharetta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company #CasualRideAlongs #3CylinderFury | ||
210 | SM | McDonough, GA | Justin Dennis mom |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | KW
Keaton Wheeler | SSM | Venice, Fl | Walter Motorsports |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ES
Emily Slaughter | SMF | Roswell, GA | ||
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | SMF | Roswell, GA | ||
169 | SMF | Canton, GA | |||
182 | MG
Michael Gardner | SMF | Madison, GA |
Heritage Classic Race
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | HCR | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
178 | SK
Shane Kelley | HCR | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Pro
28
entries
Pro
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P (STU) | Littleton, CO | |||
4 | AP
Alain Parcon | P (STU) | Glendale, CA | ||
6 | P (GS) | Powder Springs, GA | |||
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts | |
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (GS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
11 | CR
Chris Raymond | P (ES) | Marietta, GA | ||
13 | P (STU) | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
14 | P (DP) | Dawsonville, GA | Boxed Cat Motorsports | ||
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (SSR) | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | P (CP) | Eastanollee, GA | Black Dog Motorsports | |
52 | P (STU) | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
67 | CC
Carol Cone | P (CS) | Snellville, GA | ||
69 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | P (EM) | Marietta, GA | Exomotive | |
71 | P (CS) | Buckhead , GA | |||
75 | P (HS) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed.net | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | P (STX) | Atlanta, GA | ||
90 | JP
Jay Parcon | P (STU) | Atlanta, GA | ||
92 | JS
Jason Stroud | P (STX) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
98 | P (BS) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
99 | P (SSR) | Smyrna, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
114 | P (DM) | Snellville, GA | Magic | ||
117 | PB
Paul Barros | P (SSR) | Mableton, GA | ||
119 | DC
David Carroll | P (DP) | Peachtree City, GA | ||
129 | TR
Tevin Richardson | P (SSR) | Canton, GA | ||
141 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | P (DM) | Marietta, GA | Simplificate and add Lightness | |
167 | P (CS) | Lawrenceville, GA | ConeKiller Racing, Mazda, Karcepts | ||
182 | CD
Cory Dreyfus | P (BS) | Cartersville, GA | ||
192 | RP
Randall Prince | P (STX) | Auburn, GA |
Rookie
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
CMC
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
JR Karts
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.