Entry List
Friday
57
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Instructor | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
John Ackerman | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Leeds, AL | |||
Confirmed | I | Cincinnati, OH | |||
Confirmed | A | EDMONTON, KY, KY | |||
SB
Stuart Bennett | Confirmed | A | Cabot, AR | ||
DB
Don Black | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Birmingham, AL | |||
Confirmed | I | Great Mills, MD | |||
LB
Lindsay Burgreen | Confirmed | A | Athens, AL | ||
JC
James Chamberlain | Confirmed | I | Cincinnati, OH | ||
RC
Robert Chandler | Confirmed | A | Cammack Village, AR | ||
Confirmed | I | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
BD
Bert Davis | Confirmed | A | Pendleton, IN | ||
LD
Leon Davis | Confirmed | A | Pendleton, IN | ||
ED
Eve Dolenski | Confirmed | I | Battle Creek, MI | ||
Confirmed | I | Milton, TN | |||
Confirmed | I | Knoxville, TN | |||
Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | |||
Confirmed | I | Brentwood, TN | |||
Confirmed | I | Prospect, KY | |||
AG
Alfred Gloddeck | Confirmed | A | Brentwood, TN | ||
WH
Woody Hair | Confirmed | I | Arlington, VA | ||
WH
William Heumann | Confirmed | I | Prospect, KY | ||
MH
Michael Hinchion | Confirmed | A | Nashville, TN | ||
Confirmed | I | Birmingham, AL | |||
Confirmed | I | Hoover, AL | |||
Confirmed | I | Roseville, MI | |||
Confirmed | A | New Albany, IN | |||
Confirmed | I | Little Rock, AR | |||
TL
Tiresa Locklear | Confirmed | A | Trussville, AL | ||
RM
Robert Manouchehri | Confirmed | A | Louisville, KY | ||
JM
John Memmer | Confirmed | I | Evansville, IN | ||
AM
Allen Mirse | Confirmed | A | Franklin, TN | ||
Confirmed | I | Sumter, SC | |||
GN
Gary Nakasato | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Fort Mitchell, KY | |||
RN
Roger Nurnberger | Confirmed | I | Peoria, IL | ||
JP
Joe Pavlik | Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | ||
Confirmed | I | Knoxville, TN | |||
PR
Pervez Randelia | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
JR
Jerry Reamer | Confirmed | I | Franklin, IN | ||
Confirmed | I | Gainesville, FL | |||
MR
Michael Rohrbaugh | Confirmed | I | Atlanta, GA | ||
ES
Erik Shifflett | Confirmed | I | Loveland , OH | ||
CS
Chad Sledd | Confirmed | I | Franklin, TN | ||
SS
Scot Sledd | Confirmed | I | Brentwood, TN | ||
SS
Sam Smith | Confirmed | I | Maryville, TN | ||
JS
Joe Still | Confirmed | A | Huntsville, AL | ||
BS
Bob Stommel | Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | ||
BS
Bob Switney | Confirmed | I | MONROE, MI | ||
Confirmed | B | Birmingham, AL | |||
BV
Bud Van Rooyen | Confirmed | A | Spring, TX | ||
Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | |||
RW
Richard Wartenberg | Confirmed | I | Independence, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Cincinnati, OH | |||
DW
David Wong | Confirmed | I | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
Confirmed | A | Louisville, KY |
Class totals: A: 15B: 1I: 41
Saturday
117
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Instructor | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
John Ackerman | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
GA
Granger Adams | Confirmed | B | Randy Faunce | Louisville, KY | |
Confirmed | I | Leeds, AL | |||
GA
Gerald Anderson | Confirmed | B | John Ackerman | Eufaula, AL | |
JB
Jaynee Beechuk | Confirmed | A | Tim Beechuk | Cincinnati, OH | |
Confirmed | I | Cincinnati, OH | |||
Confirmed | A | Neil Maller | EDMONTON, KY, KY | ||
SB
Stuart Bennett | Confirmed | A | John Lessel | Cabot, AR | |
DB
Don Black | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
BB
Bill Blodgett | Confirmed | C | Erik Shifflett | Louisville, KY | |
AB
Adam Brickler | Confirmed | C | Kurt Resener | Louisville, KY | |
Confirmed | I | Birmingham, AL | |||
Confirmed | I | Great Mills, MD | |||
TB
Thomas Brown | Confirmed | B | Jerry Reamer | Louisville, KY | |
LB
Lindsay Burgreen | Confirmed | A | Tiffany Alexander | Athens, AL | |
HB
Henry Burt | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
PC
Pete Canovai | Confirmed | A | Michael Rohrbaugh | Timberlake, NC | |
JC
James Chamberlain | Confirmed | I | Cincinnati, OH | ||
RC
Robert Chandler | Confirmed | A | Chad Sledd | Cammack Village, AR | |
Confirmed | C | Marshall Garrison | Thompsons Station, TN | ||
TC
Travis Childress | Confirmed | C | Doug Donsbach | Knoxville, TN | |
TC
Tom Christensen | Confirmed | B | Michael Reid | Old Hickory, TN | |
Confirmed | I | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
CC
Clay Cooksey | Confirmed | C | Cyrus Smith | Louisville, KY | |
SC
Stephen Cullen | Confirmed | A | Sam Smith | Louisville, KY | |
BD
Bert Davis | Confirmed | A | Pervez Randelia | Pendleton, IN | |
Confirmed | B | Eddie Rivera | Bowling Green, KY | ||
LD
Leon Davis | Confirmed | A | Brian Broderick | Pendleton, IN | |
DD
David Dolenski | Confirmed | B | Marshall Garrison | Battle Creek, MI | |
ED
Eve Dolenski | Confirmed | I | Battle Creek, MI | ||
Confirmed | I | Milton, TN | |||
Confirmed | I | Knoxville, TN | |||
DD
Don Dowe | Confirmed | C | Bowling Green, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | |||
Confirmed | I | Brentwood, TN | |||
BE
Barry Ehrnschwender | Confirmed | B | Chris Dunlap | Cincinnati, OH | |
AE
Andres Escobar | Confirmed | B | Pervez Randelia | Denver, CO | |
VE
Vincent Evans | Confirmed | B | Henry Burt | Covington, KY | |
Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | |||
JF
Jonathan Fine | Confirmed | C | Woody Hair | Ann Arbor, MI | |
Confirmed | I | Prospect, KY | |||
MF
Matt Fowler | Confirmed | C | Louisville, KY | ||
MG
Marshall Garrison | Confirmed | I | Columbus, OH | ||
AG
Alfred Gloddeck | Confirmed | A | Brentwood, TN | ||
TG
Ted Gross | Confirmed | C | David Nalley | Louisville, KY | |
WH
Woody Hair | Confirmed | I | Arlington, VA | ||
RH
Ryan Harker | Confirmed | B | Joe Pavlik | Indianapolis, IN | |
WH
William Heumann | Confirmed | I | Prospect, KY | ||
GH
Graf Hilgenhurst | Confirmed | A | Brentwood, TN | ||
MH
Michael Hinchion | Confirmed | A | John Ackerman | Nashville, TN | |
Confirmed | B | James Chamberlain | Nolensville, TN | ||
Confirmed | I | Birmingham, AL | |||
BJ
Brian John | Confirmed | B | Scot Sledd | St. James, MO | |
hj
hatcher john | Confirmed | C | Scot Sledd | Hendersonville, TN | |
Confirmed | I | Bowling Green, KY | |||
Confirmed | I | Hoover, AL | |||
BK
Bernd Kachler | Confirmed | B | Bob Towery | Greenwood, IN | |
Confirmed | I | Roseville, MI | |||
LK
Lewis Kemish | Confirmed | C | John Lessel | Somerset, KY | |
Confirmed | B | Dave Cohen | New Albany, IN | ||
JK
Justin Kidd | Confirmed | B | Erik Shifflett | Bowling Green, KY | |
Confirmed | I | Little Rock, AR | |||
AL
Andrey Livchak | Confirmed | C | Jerry Reamer | Bowling Green, KY | |
TL
Tiresa Locklear | Confirmed | A | Bob Switney | Trussville, AL | |
NM
Neil Maller | Confirmed | I | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
BM
Bob Manouchehri | Confirmed | C | Norb Kaminski | Louisville, KY | |
RM
Robert Manouchehri | Confirmed | A | Jack Joyner | Louisville, KY | |
LM
Luis Manyari | Confirmed | B | Gary Nakasato | Munster, IN | |
KM
Kevin McAbee | Confirmed | C | Roger Nurnberger | Huntsville, AL | |
JM
John Memmer | Confirmed | I | Evansville, IN | ||
CM
Christopher Michael | Confirmed | B | David Wong | Prospect, KY | |
DM
Dan Miller | Confirmed | B | Jack Joyner | Louisville, KY | |
AM
Allen Mirse | Confirmed | A | James Chamberlain | Franklin, TN | |
Confirmed | I | Sumter, SC | |||
GN
Gary Nakasato | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Fort Mitchell, KY | |||
Confirmed | C | Henry Burt | Fisherville, KY | ||
RN
Roger Nurnberger | Confirmed | I | Peoria, IL | ||
JP
Joe Pavlik | Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | ||
CP
Chris Phillips | Confirmed | C | William Egan | Clayton, IN | |
Confirmed | I | Knoxville, TN | |||
PR
Pervez Randelia | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
JR
Jerry Reamer | Confirmed | I | Franklin, IN | ||
Confirmed | I | Gainesville, FL | |||
Confirmed | I | Mars, PA | |||
ER
Eddie Rivera | Confirmed | I | PALM COAST, FL | ||
DR
David Robinson | Confirmed | A | Danny Johnson | Cincinnati, OH | |
MR
Michael Rohrbaugh | Confirmed | I | Atlanta, GA | ||
Confirmed | B | Don Black | Indianapolis, IN | ||
JR
John Ryall | Confirmed | C | Chad Bridenbaugh | New Albany, IN | |
DS
David Sentel | Confirmed | B | Casey Hooper | Madison, AL | |
ES
Erik Shifflett | Confirmed | I | Loveland , OH | ||
RS
Robert Shifflett | Confirmed | B | Woody Hair | Loveland, OH | |
AS
Arnold Singleton | Confirmed | C | Eddie Rivera | Lexington, KY | |
CS
Chad Sledd | Confirmed | I | Franklin, TN | ||
SS
Scot Sledd | Confirmed | I | Brentwood, TN | ||
Confirmed | I | Knoxville, TN | |||
SS
Sam Smith | Confirmed | I | Maryville, TN | ||
MS
Michael Steinbock | Confirmed | B | Eve Dolenski | Kettering, OH | |
JS
Joe Still | Confirmed | A | Gregg Williams | Huntsville, AL | |
BS
Bob Stommel | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN | |
TS
Todd Stroh | Confirmed | C | Chad Sledd | College Grove, TN | |
KS
Kevin Sweeney | Confirmed | A | Bob Stommel | Milford, OH | |
BS
Bob Switney | Confirmed | I | MONROE, MI | ||
VT
Vincent Tan | Confirmed | C | Eve Dolenski | Lexington, KY | |
RT
Rob Thornton | Confirmed | C | Joe Pavlik | Cincinnati, OH | |
Confirmed | I | Memphis, TN | |||
BV
Bud Van Rooyen | Confirmed | A | Spring, TX | ||
KW
Kenny Wallis | Confirmed | C | Sam Smith | Wetumpka, AL | |
RW
Richard Wartenberg | Confirmed | I | Independence, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Cincinnati, OH | |||
JW
John Wilson | Confirmed | B | William Egan | Jeffersonville, IN | |
DW
David Wong | Confirmed | I | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
Confirmed | A | Richard Wartenberg | Lexington, KY | ||
Confirmed | A | David Nalley | Louisville, KY | ||
MZ
Matt Zekauskas | Confirmed | A | Kurt Resener | Ossining, NY | |
PZ
Pete Zekauskas | Confirmed | A | John Murphy | Bellevue, NE |
Class totals: A: 23B: 23C: 22I: 49
Sunday
118
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Instructor | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
John Ackerman | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
GA
Granger Adams | Confirmed | B | Louisville, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Leeds, AL | |||
GA
Gerald Anderson | Confirmed | B | Eufaula, AL | ||
JB
Jaynee Beechuk | Confirmed | A | Cincinnati, OH | ||
Confirmed | I | Cincinnati, OH | |||
Confirmed | A | EDMONTON, KY, KY | |||
SB
Stuart Bennett | Confirmed | A | Cabot, AR | ||
DB
Don Black | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
BB
Bill Blodgett | Confirmed | C | Louisville, KY | ||
AB
Adam Brickler | Confirmed | C | Louisville, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Birmingham, AL | |||
Confirmed | I | Great Mills, MD | |||
TB
Thomas Brown | Confirmed | B | Louisville, KY | ||
LB
Lindsay Burgreen | Confirmed | A | Athens, AL | ||
HB
Henry Burt | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
PC
Pete Canovai | Confirmed | A | Timberlake, NC | ||
JC
James Chamberlain | Confirmed | I | Cincinnati, OH | ||
RC
Robert Chandler | Confirmed | A | Cammack Village, AR | ||
Confirmed | C | Thompsons Station, TN | |||
TC
Travis Childress | Confirmed | C | Knoxville, TN | ||
TC
Tom Christensen | Confirmed | B | Old Hickory, TN | ||
Confirmed | I | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
CC
Clay Cooksey | Confirmed | C | Louisville, KY | ||
SC
Stephen Cullen | Confirmed | A | Louisville, KY | ||
BD
Bert Davis | Confirmed | A | Pendleton, IN | ||
Confirmed | B | Bowling Green, KY | |||
LD
Leon Davis | Confirmed | A | Pendleton, IN | ||
DD
David Dolenski | Confirmed | B | Battle Creek, MI | ||
ED
Eve Dolenski | Confirmed | I | Battle Creek, MI | ||
Confirmed | I | Milton, TN | |||
Confirmed | I | Knoxville, TN | |||
DD
Don Dowe | Confirmed | C | Bowling Green, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | |||
Confirmed | I | Brentwood, TN | |||
BE
Barry Ehrnschwender | Confirmed | B | Cincinnati, OH | ||
AE
Andres Escobar | Confirmed | B | Denver, CO | ||
VE
Vincent Evans | Confirmed | B | Covington, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | |||
JF
Jonathan Fine | Confirmed | C | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
Confirmed | I | Prospect, KY | |||
MF
Matt Fowler | Confirmed | C | Louisville, KY | ||
MG
Marshall Garrison | Confirmed | I | Columbus, OH | ||
AG
Alfred Gloddeck | Confirmed | A | Brentwood, TN | ||
TG
Ted Gross | Confirmed | C | Louisville, KY | ||
WH
Woody Hair | Confirmed | I | Arlington, VA | ||
RH
Ryan Harker | Confirmed | B | Indianapolis, IN | ||
WH
William Heumann | Confirmed | I | Prospect, KY | ||
GH
Graf Hilgenhurst | Confirmed | A | Brentwood, TN | ||
MH
Michael Hinchion | Confirmed | A | Nashville, TN | ||
Confirmed | B | Nolensville, TN | |||
Confirmed | I | Birmingham, AL | |||
BJ
Brian John | Confirmed | B | St. James, MO | ||
hj
hatcher john | Confirmed | C | Hendersonville, TN | ||
Confirmed | I | Bowling Green, KY | |||
Confirmed | I | Hoover, AL | |||
BK
Bernd Kachler | Confirmed | B | Greenwood, IN | ||
Confirmed | I | Roseville, MI | |||
LK
Lewis Kemish | Confirmed | C | Somerset, KY | ||
Confirmed | B | New Albany, IN | |||
JK
Justin Kidd | Confirmed | B | Bowling Green, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Little Rock, AR | |||
AL
Andrey Livchak | Confirmed | C | Bowling Green, KY | ||
TL
Tiresa Locklear | Confirmed | A | Trussville, AL | ||
NM
Neil Maller | Confirmed | I | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
BM
Bob Manouchehri | Confirmed | C | Louisville, KY | ||
RM
Robert Manouchehri | Confirmed | A | Louisville, KY | ||
LM
Luis Manyari | Confirmed | B | Munster, IN | ||
KM
Kevin McAbee | Confirmed | C | Huntsville, AL | ||
JM
John Memmer | Confirmed | I | Evansville, IN | ||
CM
Christopher Michael | Confirmed | B | Prospect, KY | ||
DM
Dan Miller | Confirmed | B | Louisville, KY | ||
AM
Allen Mirse | Confirmed | A | Franklin, TN | ||
Confirmed | I | Sumter, SC | |||
GN
Gary Nakasato | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Fort Mitchell, KY | |||
Confirmed | C | Fisherville, KY | |||
RN
Roger Nurnberger | Confirmed | I | Peoria, IL | ||
JP
Joe Pavlik | Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | ||
CP
Chris Phillips | Confirmed | C | Clayton, IN | ||
Confirmed | I | Knoxville, TN | |||
PR
Pervez Randelia | Confirmed | I | Louisville, KY | ||
JR
Jerry Reamer | Confirmed | I | Franklin, IN | ||
Confirmed | I | Gainesville, FL | |||
Confirmed | I | Mars, PA | |||
ER
Eddie Rivera | Confirmed | I | PALM COAST, FL | ||
DR
David Robinson | Confirmed | A | Cincinnati, OH | ||
MR
Michael Rohrbaugh | Confirmed | I | Atlanta, GA | ||
Confirmed | B | Indianapolis, IN | |||
JR
John Ryall | Confirmed | C | New Albany, IN | ||
DS
David Sentel | Confirmed | B | Madison, AL | ||
ES
Erik Shifflett | Confirmed | I | Loveland , OH | ||
RS
Robert Shifflett | Confirmed | B | Loveland, OH | ||
AS
Arnold Singleton | Confirmed | C | Lexington, KY | ||
CS
Chad Sledd | Confirmed | I | Franklin, TN | ||
SS
Scot Sledd | Confirmed | I | Brentwood, TN | ||
Confirmed | I | Knoxville, TN | |||
SS
Sam Smith | Confirmed | I | Maryville, TN | ||
MS
Michael Steinbock | Confirmed | B | Kettering, OH | ||
JS
Joe Still | Confirmed | A | Huntsville, AL | ||
BS
Bob Stommel | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN | |
TS
Todd Stroh | Confirmed | C | College Grove, TN | ||
KS
Kevin Sweeney | Confirmed | A | Milford, OH | ||
BS
Bob Switney | Confirmed | I | MONROE, MI | ||
VT
Vincent Tan | Confirmed | C | Lexington, KY | ||
Confirmed | B | Birmingham, AL | |||
RT
Rob Thornton | Confirmed | C | Cincinnati, OH | ||
Confirmed | I | Memphis, TN | |||
BV
Bud Van Rooyen | Confirmed | A | Spring, TX | ||
KW
Kenny Wallis | Confirmed | C | Wetumpka, AL | ||
RW
Richard Wartenberg | Confirmed | I | Independence, KY | ||
Confirmed | I | Cincinnati, OH | |||
JW
John Wilson | Confirmed | B | Jeffersonville, IN | ||
DW
David Wong | Confirmed | I | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
Confirmed | A | Lexington, KY | |||
Confirmed | A | Louisville, KY | |||
MZ
Matt Zekauskas | Confirmed | A | Ossining, NY | ||
PZ
Pete Zekauskas | Confirmed | A | Woody Hair | Bellevue, NE |
Class totals: A: 23B: 24C: 22I: 49