Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
76
entries
Pro PAX Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | P (STR) | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (ES) | Knoxville, TN | ||
94 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | P (CS) | Louisville, TN | Townsend Surgical | |
94 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | P (ASP) | Louisville, TN | Shaftworks USA | |
95 | P (ES) | Powell, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
96 | P (GS) | Lenoir City, TN | |||
98 | P (FS) | Chattanooga, TN | Fastech Motorsports, Chattanooga Mafia | ||
194 | P (CS) | Lenoir City, TN | Big Fluffy Dog Rescue | Keisler Automation | KARCEPTS |
Ladies PAX Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | L (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | |||
66 | L (SMF) | Knoxville, TN | |||
95 | L (ES) | Louisville, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
114 | VK
Victoria Keefer | L (DS) | Knoxvill, TN |
Novice PAX Class
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DH
Devin Headrick | N (CAMC) | Spring Hill , TN | ||
19 | N (STR) | Bayonne, NJ | |||
21 | MS
Mike Sauer | N (BSP) | Knoxville, TN | ||
52 | PJ
Patrick Jadwin | N (STP) | Loudon, TN | ||
53 | AT
Alex Thaler | N (BS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
66 | LP
Larry Pruett | N (STU) | Harrison, TN | JRAuto / AARodriguez | |
77 | GJ
Gunnar Judd | N (GS) | Greenback, TN | ||
83 | N (ES) | Knoxville, TN | LEEROY JENKINS | ||
84 | CD
Charles Dykes | N (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | ||
99 | N (CAMC) | Mascot, TN | |||
117 | N (ES) | Knoxville, TN |
CAM PAX Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | C (CAMT) | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING | ||
35 | JT
James Thomas | C (CAMC) | Parrottsville, TN | DSC Sport , Tractive, DriveAutoX | |
74 | DD
Dave Disney | C (CAMS) | Maryville, TN | ||
99 | JC
Jonathan Coatney | C (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | Tennfab |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | AS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BK
Ben Keefer | DS | Knoxville, TN | ||
86 | DS | Seymour, TN |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ES | Cleveland, TN | |||
64 | JD
Joshua Dunn | ES | Knoxville, TN | ||
67 | ES | Cleveland, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
195 | DA
David Adkins | ES | Oliver Springs, TN | Fatboyz Racing |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SG
Scott Gibson | GS | Knoxville, TN | Wonder Wench | |
96 | LC
Lin Cox | GS | Knoxville, TN |
Heritage Classic Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HCS | Knoxville, TN | None | |
63 | RM
Richard Miller | HCS | Knoxville, TN |
Street Tire Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GJ
Gurneesh Jatana | STM | Columbus, IN | ||
12 | STM | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty, Maggie Valley, NC | ||
13 | MD
Maddy Detota | STM | Louisville, TN | ||
23 | AS
Adam Steff | STM | Sevierville, TN | ||
55 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
61 | SG
Stuart Gibson | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
72 | LC
Lucas Coleman | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
73 | STM | Knoxville, TN | RockyHill towing | ||
77 | CC
Cody Campbell | STM | Madisonville, TN | ||
98 | DE
Doug Evans | STM | Ooltewah, TN | 98 Racing |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | MK
Mike Koty | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself | |
98 | JN
Jebediah Newman | STS | Kingston, TN | N/A | |
198 | MP
Michael Plaster | STS | Gray, TN | JR |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | HB
Heather Boegemann | STR | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | |
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
57 | STR | Knoxville, TN | |||
75 | STR | Kingsport, TN | HIGHLY DANGEROUS GRAPHICS | ||
87 | ES
E Phillip Smith | STR | Blountville, TN | ||
175 | STR | Kingsport, TN | HIGHLY DANGEROUS GRAPHICS |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TM
T.J. McCallum | SM | Maryville, TN | ||
24 | RJ
Ryan Jarrard | SM | Knoxville, TN | QCFLaw.com |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ASP | knoxville, TN | Lap of the World (LOTW.TV) |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | DH
David Hamilton | BSP | Knoxville, TN |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CSP | Sweetwater, TN |
X Prepared Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | XP | Maryville, TN | Thanks Jim!!! | ||
13 | XP | Knoxville, TN | |||
26 | CH
Chris Hershner | XP | Maryville, TN | none | |
31 | XP | Knoxville, TN | |||
42 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | Ross Built | |
45 | XP | Maryville, TN | |||
99 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | XP | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Jeff! | |
106 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
126 | SO
Sherri Onks | XP | Maryville, TN | ||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | XP | knoxville, tn | stranoparts.com |
G Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GR
Gregory Rayburn | GP | Seymour, TN |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | CS
Chad Summey | EM | Kingsport, TN | summey racing |
Junior Kart C - 5-8 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | CE
Colby Evans | JC (JC) | Cleveland, TN | 98 Racing |