Entry List
Event Registration
50
entries
Novice (All)
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TB
Timothy Boylhart | N | Baldwinsville, NY | ||
8 | DR
Douglas Ross | N | Pittsford, NY | ||
76 | WH
Will Hall | N | Horseheads, New York | ||
176 | JH
Jake Hall | N | Horseheads, New York | ||
5 | N (DS) | oswego, NY | |||
86 | MM
Mohammed Morshid | N (CS) | |||
613 | N (GS) | West Seneca, NY |
Street (S*, HCS, etc)
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DH
Dennis Hesse | S | Rome, NY | ||
69 | GP
George Poniros | S | Clay, NY | ||
98 | JC
Joseph Cosentino | S | Syracuse, NY | JLC Inc. | |
13 | ME
Matt Evans | S (HS) | Utica, NY | ||
17 | JD
John D’Addario | S (SS) | Syracuse, NY | ||
17 | BG
Ben Gower | S (ES) | Redfield, NY | ||
27 | BL
Bryce Lampe | S (GS) | Oneonta, NY | ||
67 | S (ES) | Cicero, NY | Storage Off Season | ||
71 | MB
Mark Bizzozero | S (ES) | Weedsport, NY | ||
73 | S (GS) | Baldwinsville, NY | |||
77 | JC
James Coulombe | S (ES) | Spencer, NY | ||
78 | JW
Jeremy Washburn | S (GS) | Lancaster, NY | ||
85 | CK
Christopher Keenan | S (FS) | Waterford, NY | ||
119 | JC
JAY CARTINI | S (HS) | Syracuse, NY | Carvel DeWitt | |
216 | S (CS) | Palmyra, NY | AARP | ||
793 | RH
Randy Humphreys | S (FS) | Liverpool, NY | ||
987 | S (BS) | Scottsville, NY |
Touring (ST*, CAM*, SSC, etc)
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | WS
William Scott | T | Fayetteville, NY | Franklin Restorations Syracuse NY | |
16 | PG
Paul Grover | T | Baldwinsville, NY | ||
53 | JD
Joe Davide | T | Rochester, NY | ||
1 | NE
Neal Evans | T (CAMT) | Utica, NY | ||
9 | AD
Ameer Davis | T (STX) | Syracuse, NY | ||
15 | MF
Matthew Folta | T (STH) | Hamilton, NY | My wallet | |
28 | TB
Ted Barbuto | T (STR) | Syracuse, NY | ||
42 | KH
Karl Hughes | T (STX) | Cazenovia, NY | Team Koko | |
43 | T (STX) | Penfield, NY | Reggie Dunlop Racing | ||
199 | T (CAMC) | Lorraine, NY | |||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | T (STR) | Farmington, NY | ||
267 | T (STX) | East Berne, NY |
Modified (SP*, SM*, P*, M*, etc)
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | PB
Patrick Brennan | M | Binghamton, NY | none | |
23 | M (SM) | Pennellville, NY | |||
30 | JC
Jon Coffin | M (EP) | Maryland, NY | BESTBrakes.com | |
35 | M (ESP) | Jamesville, NY | |||
53 | PS
Panagiotis Skaltsas | M (ESP) | Jamesville, NY | ||
77 | LS
Leo Sawyer | M (DM) | Jamesville, NY | FOR SALE | |
86 | DT
Davey Thai | M (SM) | Clay, NY | ||
168 | ND
Nicholas Dixon | M (SSM) | Rome, NY | Tekkadan, Track Dog Racing, Nankang, SuperMiata | |
431 | CC
Cody Cunningham | M (SSM) | Lockwood, NY | ||
607 | M (SM) | Syracuse, NY | Madness Racing |
Pro (All)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | X | SYRACUSE, NY | sponsor me! | ||
6 | X (DS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
91 | GM
George Modlin | X (DS) | Webster, NY | ||
159 | SN
Scott Newton | X (KM) | Chittenango, NY |