Entry List
IT Group
11 entries
Group 7
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
BM
Bill D. Miller
IT7Weston, MO
8
DW
Don Wiseman
ITARogers, ARWiseman's Pickles/ML Watkins Body Shop/Hicks Radiator Shop/Springfield Dyno/Brian Laughlin Racing
17
VB
Vonn Brockman
ITATulsa, OKMoney Pit Motorsports
20
WC
William Charlesworth
ITAOverland Park, KSCharlesworth & Associates
41
SJ
Stephen Johnson
ITALeawood, KSBlue River Concrete
61
SB
Scott Bettinger
ITAHaysville, KSDON PRESTON RACING
71
DA
Drew Arnold
ITAOverland Park , 66207-2480Whitney Motor Co.
42
profile photo
Angus Crome
ITBMaryville, IL Hoosier/Summit/Hawk/(Checkered Passed, Over the Limit, Mathis - Racing)
53
RL
Ralf Lindow
ITBBellevue, NEHoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing
67
profile photo
Edward Nicholson
ITCKansas City, MO Yardbird Racing KC
13
profile photo
Alex Wiley
ITETonganoxie, KS
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 6ITB: 2ITC: 1ITE: 1
Majors 1 or 2 digit Number
95 entries
Group 1
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
73
DV
David Vincent
F5Leavenworth, KSElisibeth Vincent
86
TF
Timothy Friest
F5Leavenworth, KS
1
MM
Max Mallinen
FFKetchum, IDSwan Motorsports/Hoosier/Honda Performance Development
07
BK
Bill Kephart
FFColorado Springs, CO
10
profile photo
Meg Sauce
FFArlington, TXSportscar Performance
48
SM
Steve Meyer
FFLongmont, CO
66
AM
Andy Melvin
FFLakewood, COAmerican Pen Company
0
ML
Michael Lauer
FVCottonwood Falls, KSTown Royal, All in Fitness
4
MF
Mark Felsen
FVDenver, COSWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM
7
profile photo
Lisa Noble
FVManhattan, KS
8
RM
R. Douglas McKie
FVLa Porte, TX
21
JW
Justin Willbanks
FVSan Antonio, TX RS1 Motorsports
22
TH
Tyler Hunter
FVDenver, CO
37
CH
Charles Hearn
FVHouston, TXNoble Racing, Hearn Contractors
42
BJ
Bill Johnson
FVLeawood, KSPortable Work Tools, Inc.
64
BL
Bill Lauer
FVCottonwood Falls, KSTown Royal Emporia Ks, Robbins Ranch,
94
RN
Robert Neumeister
FVPueblo, COHOOSIER TIRE
Class totals: F5: 3FF: 5FV: 10
Group 2
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
MF
Mark Felsen
FADenver, COFONES WEST DIGITAL SYSTEMS
11
profile photo
Dwight Rider
FAAurora, CO
22
TH
Tyler Hunter
FADenver, COSWAN RACING
30
JW
James P. Wright
FAGlencoe, MO
37
profile photo
James Michael
FBFort Worth, TXBerlousche Engineering, www.auroraengineer.com
71
MM
Michael Mallinen
FAKetchum, IDSwan Motorsports SVSEF
51
profile photo
Brandon Dixon
FCTuscaloosa, ALHoosier, Citation Engineering
10
HD
Henry Donohoo
FEArvada, COMazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air
5
PR
Paul Ravaris
FMAledo, TX Madhatter Golf
8
JE
John Entwistle
FMAustin, TX
15
JV
Jarret Voorhies
FMFort Worth, TXMitchell Petroleum
19
profile photo
Alan McCallum
FMHouston, TXAlan McCallum Racing
27
profile photo
William Snyder
FMSouthlake, TX
49
RF
Rodger Fussell
FMCresson, TX
50
profile photo
Larry Howard
FMKansas City, MOEpic Electric Service Corp.
32
KK
Kirk Kindsfater
P1Eaton, COOrthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier
36
profile photo
Bruce Gurney
P2Aurora, COAspen Park Vet Hosp/Redline/Hoosier/Brake Man
Class totals: FA: 5FB: 1FC: 1FE: 1FM: 7P1: 1P2: 1
Group 3
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
JW
Jim Wheeler
ASLenexa, KSHoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware
27
KM
Kim McDonald
ASGrand Island, NEKim's auto Repair service
93
SM
Sean Maloney
ASSt Charles, MOempty pockets racing team/Schroloney Properties/Axleboy Automotive repair/AMT performance engines
43
JP
John Phillips
B-SPECSealy, TXPHILLIPSRACEPREP,TRD.CRAIGS AUTO REPAIR SERVICE
12
RS
Richard Schader
STLLafayette, COHoosier Tire
36
profile photo
Cliff Ira
STLKansas City, MOFira Motorsports/JPM
77
TJ
Tim Johnson
STLTulsa, OK TMJ Racing, Jesse Prather Motorsports
16
AH
Austin Hilliard
STUGreenville, SCAHProRacing.com / Thermo Heating Elements / Hilliard Automotive
45
AS
Anthony Simmers
STUGreensboro, NCHoosier Tires - Advertise Here
26
JL
James Leithauser
T2Colorado Springs, COBimmerHaus, Hoosier Tire
44
TK
Tim Kezman
T2Franksville, WICALYPSO LEMONADE/FALL LINE MOTORSPORTS
8
RS
Robert Schader
T3Longmont, COHoosier Tire
09
JO
Jason Ott
T3Littleton, COHoosier Tire/BimmerHaus/Alpine Motorsports
49
SC
Steven Christopher
T4
Class totals: AS: 3B-SPEC: 1STL: 3STU: 2T2: 2T3: 2T4: 1
Group 4
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
CC
Charlie Clark
EPROELAND PARK, KSKC Raceware/Amsoil
12
profile photo
David Bennett
EPKansas City, MOSMR/Ritter Fabrications/HRB Sports/KC Raceware/Mazda Speed
15
BH
Brian Haupt
EPSpring Hill, KSCarriage & Motor Works
27
JB
Jamie Blust
EPJohnstown, OHMazda/Hoosier
70
BW
Brett Whitney
EPOverland Park, KSWhitney Motor Company
71
MR
Matt Reynolds
EPFair Oaks , TxReynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes
74
profile photo
Paul Pineider
EPColleyville, TXMazdaSpeed, Goodyear, Summitt Racing, JPM
7
profile photo
Eric Prill
FPTopeka, KSChildren's Miracle Network/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech
24
CD
Chuck Davis
FPOverland Park, KS
26
KP
Kent Prather
FPWakarusa, KSPrather Racing
37
profile photo
Sam Henry
FPRepublic, MOSpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier
04
profile photo
Jonathan Goodale
GTLConifer, COMazdaspeed/Hoosier/1-800-FIGHT-MS/JoeApex.com, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes
98
profile photo
Jesse Prather
GTLTopeka, KSRoy Lopshire
3
profile photo
Chris W Albin
HPMaryland Heights, MOHoosier/247-parts.com/AMT engines
75
JS
Jack Schulz
HPMonett, MOAutomotive Archeologists
91
RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr
HPMemphis, TNHorrell Group Architects
Class totals: EP: 7FP: 4GTL: 2HP: 3
Group 5
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
profile photo
K.Dane Smith
GT1Springdale , ARTerps Dispensary Pueblo West CO
62
profile photo
Tom Smith
GT1Fayetteville , ARTerps Dispensary Colorado Springs CO
1
MK
Mark Kirby
GT2Shawnee Mission, KS
01
KM
Keith Moody
GT2Leawood, KSBo-Daddy Shrimp/LionShare Marketing/Phoenix Engineering
8
MM
Matthew Miller
GT2Shawnee Mission, KSStefani
17
CW
Carl Wingo
GT2Nashville, TN
50
MM
Mike McGinley
GT2Overland Park, KS
60
TG
Tony Giordano
GT2Overland Park, KS
6
RA
Richard Allen
GT3Chickasha, Ok
26
profile photo
Chris Edens
T1Sherwood, ARTwo-Six Motorsports/Sherwood Tire Pros/Whitener Racing Shocks/GLoc Brakes/Springfield Dyno
Class totals: GT1: 2GT2: 6GT3: 1T1: 1
Group 6
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Chuck Singletary
SMTerrebonne, ORCASCO Motorsports, The Vintage Connection
5
MB
Marc Briley
SMAustin, TXBriley MEP Engineering, LLC
22
MR
Michael Ross
SMFriendswood, TXTPR Consulting, X-Factor Racing
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
SMSt. Louis, MO NRE- Nufer Race Engineering/East Street Racing
33
DZ
David Zippie
SMAurora, CO
45
MD
Matthew Davis
SMDallas, TX
63
profile photo
Justin Walker
SMLees Summit, MO
71
MR
Matt Reynolds
SMFair Oaks , TxReynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes
72
CH
Christopher Haldeman
SMx-factor racing
91
profile photo
Kent Carter
SMHOUSTON, TXPhillipsRacePrep, Mazda, Hoosier and Cerus Intercept
2
JC
Jim Cote Sr
SRFStanley, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
11
KC
Kirk Collier
SRFOverland Park, KS
18
MS
Matt Strathman
SRFTopeka, KSBudweiser
19
GS
Grayson Strathman
SRFSand Springs, OK Monster Energy
20
JC
Jim Cote, Jr.
SRFOverland Park, KSMicro-Comm Inc
29
profile photo
Carl Hayward
SRFOlathe, KSTechnical MFG Concepts, Inc.
35
RW
Richard Wiese
SRFChesterfield, MOThank You Race Volunteers! / Hallett Race Shop
67
profile photo
Richard McCool
SRFTulsa, OK Patriot Pictures
73
profile photo
Sal Webber
SRFSpring Branch, TXHendrickson Motorsports
74
DP
David Pheteplace
SRF3Monument, ColoradoLaRue Racing
Class totals: SM: 10SRF: 9SRF3: 1
Majors 3 digit # (All Conf)
2 entries
Group 2
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
Joseph Burton Harris
FMSydney, NWGMG Mobility/Sydney Sports/SI Partners
Group 3
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JP
James Place
T4San Antonio, TXPlace Rentals/Acura/Hoosier/Summit
Test Day June 19
63 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
RA
Richard Allen
Chickasha, Ok
-
MB
Marc Briley
Austin, TXBriley MEP Engineering, LLC
-
profile photo
Kent Carter
HOUSTON, TXPhillipsRacePrep, Mazda, Hoosier and Cerus Intercept
-
KC
Kirk Collier
Overland Park, KS
-
JC
Jim Cote Sr
Stanley, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
-
JC
Jim Cote, Jr.
Overland Park, KSMicro-Comm Inc
-
profile photo
Brandon Dixon
Tuscaloosa, ALHoosier, Citation Engineering
-
MF
Mark Felsen
Denver, COSWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM
-
MF
Mark Felsen
Denver, COFONES WEST DIGITAL SYSTEMS
-
CH
Charles Hearn
Houston, TXNoble Racing, Hearn Contractors
-
profile photo
Larry Howard
Kansas City, MOEpic Electric Service Corp.
-
TH
Tyler Hunter
Denver, COSWAN RACING
-
profile photo
Cliff Ira
Kansas City, MOFira Motorsports/JPM
-
BJ
Bill Johnson
Leawood, KSPortable Work Tools, Inc.
-
TJ
Tim Johnson
Tulsa, OK TMJ Racing, Jesse Prather Motorsports
-
TK
Tim Kezman
Franksville, WICALYPSO LEMONADE/FALL LINE MOTORSPORTS
-
KK
Kirk Kindsfater
Eaton, COOrthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier
-
JL
James Leithauser
Colorado Springs, COBimmerHaus, Hoosier Tire
-
MM
Max Mallinen
Ketchum, IDSwan Motorsports/Hoosier/Honda Performance Development
-
MM
Michael Mallinen
Ketchum, IDSwan Motorsports SVSEF
-
profile photo
Alan McCallum
Houston, TXAlan McCallum Racing
-
RN
Robert Neumeister
Pueblo, COHOOSIER TIRE
-
profile photo
Max Nufer
St. Louis, MO NRE- Nufer Race Engineering/East Street Racing
-
JP
John Phillips
Sealy, TXPHILLIPSRACEPREP,TRD.CRAIGS AUTO REPAIR SERVICE
-
profile photo
Paul Pineider
Colleyville, TXMazdaSpeed, Goodyear, Summitt Racing, JPM
-
profile photo
Jesse Prather
Topeka, KSRoy Lopshire
-
KP
Kent Prather
Wakarusa, KSPrather Racing & Age and Treachery
-
PR
Paul Ravaris
Aledo, TX Madhatter Golf
-
MR
Matt Reynolds
Fair Oaks , TxReynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes
-
MR
Michael Ross
Friendswood, TXTPR Consulting, X-Factor Racing
-
profile photo
Meg Sauce
Arlington, TXSportscar Performance
-
RS
Robert Schader
Longmont, COHoosier Tire
-
profile photo
K.Dane Smith
Springdale , ARTerps Dispensary Pueblo West CO
-
profile photo
Tom Smith
Fayetteville , ARTerps Dispensary Colorado Springs CO
-
GS
Grayson Strathman
Sand Springs, OK Monster Energy
-
MS
Matt Strathman
Topeka, KSBudweiser
-
profile photo
Sal Webber
Spring Branch, TXDalrymple Racing Services
-
JW
Justin Willbanks
San Antonio, TX RS1 Motorsports
-
DZ
David Zippie
Aurora, CO
-
KM
Kim McDonald
ASGrand Island, NEKim's auto Repair service
-
JW
Jim Wheeler
ASLenexa, KSHoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware
-
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MO
-
profile photo
Dwight Rider
FAAurora, CO
-
HD
Henry Donohoo
FEArvada, CO
-
BK
Bill Kephart
FFColorado Springs, CO
-
AM
Andy Melvin
FFLakewood, CO
-
SM
Steve Meyer
FFLongmont, CO
-
JB
Joseph Burton Harris
FMSydney, NW
-
JE
John Entwistle
FMAustin, TX
-
RF
Rodger Fussell
FMCresson, TX
-
profile photo
William Snyder
FMSouthlake, TX
-
JV
Jarret Voorhies
FMFort Worth, TX
-
CH
Charles Hearn
FVHouston, TX
-
RM
R. Douglas McKie
FVLa Porte, TX
-
MK
Mark Kirby
GT2Shawnee Mission, KS
-
MM
Matthew Miller
GT2Shawnee Mission, KSStefani
-
CW
Carl Wingo
GT2Nashville, TN
-
WC
William Charlesworth
ITAOverland Park, KSCharlesworth & Associates
-
profile photo
Carl Hayward
SRFOlathe, KSTechnical MFG Concepts, Inc.
-
DP
David Pheteplace
SRF3Monument, ColoradoLaRue Racing
-
AS
Anthony Simmers
STUGreensboro, NCHoosier Tires - Advertise Here
-
JL
James Leithauser
T2Colorado Springs, CO
-
JO
Jason Ott
T3Littleton, CO
Class totals: AS: 2F5: 1FA: 1FE: 1FF: 3FM: 5FV: 2GT2: 3ITA: 1SRF: 1SRF3: 1STU: 1T2: 1T3: 1
Workers - Friday TEST DAY
29 entries
Timing & Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Berry
T&SLittle Rock, AR
CK
Char Keith
T&SPrairie Village, KS
Flagging & Communications
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Donna Cross
F&CShawnee, KS
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
JH
James Chris Hansen
F&COverland Park, KS
WH
Will Huxtable
F&CAugusta, KS
CK
Chris Keith
F&CWichita, KS
JS
Jeff Schweid
F&CCarter Lake, IA
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
profile photo
Donna Thielke
F&CRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
F&CRubicon, WI
RW
Richard White
F&CLeawood, KS
Steward
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
LF
Lyle Fisher
StewardTonganoxie, KS
profile photo
Robert Herman
StewardCairo, NE
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
Pit & Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RN
Robert Nowlan
Pit & GridOverland Park, KS
profile photo
Brad Smith
Pit & Gridkansas city, mo
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Albert Hermans
PaddockRaytown, MO
Course Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
ca
charles austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
Race Admin
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Kern
Race AdminOverland Park , KS
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
Tech
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
PD
Paul Diringer †
TechNewton, KS
MP
Michael Pearson
TechLawrence, KS
CT
Charles Timmons
TechWichita, KS
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
TH
Thomas Huxtable
StarterWichita, KS
KK
Ken Keith
StarterPrairie Village, KS
AM
Adam Miller
StarterKansas City, MO
Workers - Saturday
63 entries
Timing & Scoring
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Berry
T&SLittle Rock, AR
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
CK
Char Keith
T&SPrairie Village, KS
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
JP
Judi Pfautz
T&SNewton, KS
MW
Maureen Wheeler
T&SMemphis, TN
Flagging & Communications
24 entries
Name Class Hometown
ca
charles austin
F&CKansas City, MO
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
F&COklahoma City, OK
AB
Ann Bowling
F&CLittle Rock, AR
JB
John Bowling
F&CLittle Rock, AR
profile photo
Larry Brady
F&COlathe, KS
TB
Tami Brady
F&COlathe, KS
RB
Robert Burnham
F&CSaint Peters, MO
DC
Donna Cross
F&CShawnee, KS
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
profile photo
Karen Fearing
F&COklahoma City, OK
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
JH
James Chris Hansen
F&COverland Park, KS
KH
Kelley Huxtable
F&CAugusta, KS
WH
Will Huxtable
F&CAugusta, KS
profile photo
Jim Johnstone
F&CAustin, TX
CK
Chris Keith
F&CWichita, KS
KK
Ken Keith
F&CPrairie Village, KS
profile photo
Chris Kern
F&COverland Park , KS
profile photo
J. Douglas Patterson
F&CHigginsville, MO
JS
Jeff Schweid
F&CCarter Lake, IA
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
DS
Diane Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
RW
Richard White
F&CLeawood, KS
Hospitality
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LW
Lonnie Worthington
HospitalityOverland Park, KS
MW
Marla Worthington
HospitalityEmporia, KS
Steward
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Bean
StewardColumbia, MO
LF
Lyle Fisher
StewardTonganoxie, KS
profile photo
Robert Herman
StewardCairo, NE
profile photo
Dan Miklovic
StewardStevensville, MT
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
profile photo
Jim Stoddard
StewardCrescent, IA
RT
Robert Thompson
StewardLees Summit, MO
RW
Ralph Woodard
StewardOmaha, NE
Pit & Grid
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Beth Bean
Pit & GridColumbia, MO
profile photo
Robert (Rocky) Entriken Jr.
Pit & GridSalina, KS
VJ
Vicki Jarecke
Pit & GridSpringfield, MO
RN
Robert Nowlan
Pit & GridOverland Park, KS
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
BM
Betty Martin
RegistrationTulsa, OK
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Albert Hermans
PaddockRaytown, MO
Race Admin
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
VA
Virginia Apker
Race AdminJenks, OK
NC
Neil Cox
Race AdminTulsa, OK
DF
Deanna Flanagan
Race AdminTopeka, KS
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
Tech
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
PD
Paul Diringer †
TechNewton, KS
MP
Michael Pearson
TechLawrence, KS
CT
Charles Timmons
TechWichita, KS
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
TH
Thomas Huxtable
StarterWichita, KS
profile photo
Linda Miklovic
StarterSaint Louis, MO
AM
Adam Miller
StarterKansas City, MO
Workers - Sunday
59 entries
Timing & Scoring
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Berry
T&SLittle Rock, AR
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
CK
Char Keith
T&SPrairie Village, KS
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
JP
Judi Pfautz
T&SNewton, KS
MW
Maureen Wheeler
T&SMemphis, TN
Flagging & Communications
22 entries
Name Class Hometown
ca
charles austin
F&CKansas City, MO
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
F&COklahoma City, OK
AB
Ann Bowling
F&CLittle Rock, AR
JB
John Bowling
F&CLittle Rock, AR
RB
Robert Burnham
F&CSaint Peters, MO
DC
Donna Cross
F&CShawnee, KS
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
profile photo
Karen Fearing
F&COklahoma City, OK
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
JH
James Chris Hansen
F&COverland Park, KS
KH
Kelley Huxtable
F&CAugusta, KS
WH
Will Huxtable
F&CAugusta, KS
profile photo
Jim Johnstone
F&CAustin, TX
CK
Chris Keith
F&CWichita, KS
KK
Ken Keith
F&CPrairie Village, KS
profile photo
Chris Kern
F&COverland Park , KS
profile photo
J. Douglas Patterson
F&CHigginsville, MO
JS
Jeff Schweid
F&CCarter Lake, IA
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
DS
Diane Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
RW
Richard White
F&CLeawood, KS
Hospitality
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LW
Lonnie Worthington
HospitalityOverland Park, KS
MW
Marla Worthington
HospitalityEmporia, KS
Steward
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Bean
StewardColumbia, MO
LF
Lyle Fisher
StewardTonganoxie, KS
profile photo
Robert Herman
StewardCairo, NE
profile photo
Dan Miklovic
StewardStevensville, MT
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
profile photo
Jim Stoddard
StewardCrescent, IA
RT
Robert Thompson
StewardLees Summit, MO
RW
Ralph Woodard
StewardOmaha, NE
Pit & Grid
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Beth Bean
Pit & GridColumbia, MO
profile photo
Robert (Rocky) Entriken Jr.
Pit & GridSalina, KS
VJ
Vicki Jarecke
Pit & GridSpringfield, MO
RN
Robert Nowlan
Pit & GridOverland Park, KS
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
BM
Betty Martin
RegistrationTulsa, OK
Race Admin
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
VA
Virginia Apker
Race AdminJenks, OK
NC
Neil Cox
Race AdminTulsa, OK
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
Tech
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
PD
Paul Diringer †
TechNewton, KS
MP
Michael Pearson
TechLawrence, KS
CT
Charles Timmons
TechWichita, KS
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
TH
Thomas Huxtable
StarterWichita, KS
profile photo
Linda Miklovic
StarterSaint Louis, MO
AM
Adam Miller
StarterKansas City, MO
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.