Entry List
Event
54
entries
I don't know. Please help me when I check in!
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | TS
Timothy Stepanek | NotSure | Cincinnati, OH | N/A | |
48 | MB
Mallory Barnhart | NotSure | Fairborn, OH | ||
80 | LC
Logan Carter | NotSure | Chillicothe, OH | ||
231 | NF
Nelson Florek | NotSure | Dayton, OH | ||
444 | JH
John Henz | NotSure | Waynesville, OH | ||
525 | TL
Tyler Labance | NotSure | Dayton, OH | ||
19 | CK
Christopher Kerner | NotSure (N-) | Fairborn, OH | ||
33 | CA
Colin Anderson | NotSure (N-) | Dublin, OH | ||
54 | MS
Matthew Spencer | NotSure (N-) | Troy, OH | None |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | JV
James Voss | CS (N-) | Wyoming, OH |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | CD
Chao Dai | DS (N-) | Natick, MA | SIC Auto Club | |
28 | DS (S-) | Wilsonville, OR | |||
32 | JT
Jared Thrush | DS (S-) | New Carlisle, OH | ||
96 | CB
Chris Budniak | DS (S-) | Martinsville, OH | ||
117 | KL
Kevin Lake | DS (S-) | Dublin, OH |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JB
James Begovich | ES (S-) | Beavercreek, OH | I'll Get 'em Next Year | |
85 | ES (S-) | West Chester, OH | |||
125 | ES (S-) | Dayton, OH |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SA
Shahzad Ahmad | FS (N-) | Grand Chain, IL | ||
98 | SD
Steven C Dalstrom | FS (S-) | Dublin, OH | ||
184 | FS (S-) | Farmington Hills, MI | Autocross Digits |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | GS (S-) | Xenia, OH | |||
171 | NH
Nathan Hausfeld | GS (N-) | Minster, OH |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | HS (S-) | Bellefontaine, OH | |||
24 | NR
Nathaniel Rosenwald | HS (N-) | West Carrollton, OH | ||
40 | KS
Kerri-Jo Sharp | HS (S-) | Englewood, OH | ||
409 | RJ
Randy Johnson | HS (N-) | Englewood, OH | ||
666 | KR
Kavish Ramharakh | HS (N-) | Beavercreek, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAM-C (CAM-) | DAYTON, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAM-S (CAM-) | Kettering oh, OH |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | STF (ST-) | Lebanon, OH | none |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | STS (ST-) | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STX (ST-) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig | ||
27 | STX (ST-) | Fairfield, OH | Hawk Performnace | ||
120 | STX (ST-) | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | STU (ST-) | Hamilton, OH | N/A | ||
81 | STU (ST-) | Whitehall, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | KD
Kyle Duley | STR (ST-) | Grove City, OH | ||
72 | JM
Jeff Monnier | STR (N-) | Saint Paris, OH | ||
88 | STR (ST-) | Perrysburg, OH | |||
165 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | STR (ST-) | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | DS
Duane Simons | STH (ST-) | Xenia, OH |
Street Touring PonyCar
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | STP (ST-) | Marysville, OH |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | JR
Jon Rayburn | FSP (SP-) | Pleasant Plain, OH | ||
100 | FSP (SP-) | Greenfield, IN |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
409 | AG
Alan Gross | SMF (M-) | Dayton, OH |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SM (M-) | Dublin, OH | RaceComp Engineering, Slowmotion Motorsports | ||
8 | RK
Randall Knick | SM (M-) | Piqua, OH | ||
186 | SM (M-) | Kettering, OH | Late Apex Club |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | AL
Andrew Langland | SSM (M-) | Springfield, VA | ||
75 | SSM (N-) | Batavia, OH | |||
181 | SSM (M-) | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, Penske, QuickRev |
D Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | DM (M-) | Dayton, OH | |||
13 | NU
Nicholas Ullmer | DM (M-) | Englewood, OH |