Attendee List
Seminar
82
entries
Name | Status | Instructor | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Bennett | Confirmed | Rhinebeck, NY | |
Confirmed | Ontario, NY | ||
LB
Louis Betstadt | Confirmed | DANSVILLE, NY | |
Confirmed | Rochester, NY | ||
TB
Ted Brewer | Confirmed | Canandaigua, NY | |
MB
Mark Browne | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |
JB
Joseph Burke | Confirmed | Fairport, NY | |
SB
Stephen Burke | Confirmed | Penfield, NY | |
Confirmed | Penn Yan, NY | ||
DC
Dave Carozzolo | Confirmed | Chaffee, NY | |
DC
David Carr | Confirmed | Buffalo, NY | |
TC
Thak Chaloemtiarana | Confirmed | Ithaca, NY | |
BC
Brion Charters | Confirmed | Williamsville, NY | |
Confirmed | Geneva, NY | ||
MC
Michael Cookson | Confirmed | Syracuse, NY | |
Confirmed | Seneca Falls , NY | ||
BD
Brian Daley | Confirmed | Oswego, NY | |
Confirmed | Pittsford, NY | ||
PD
Patrick Demorais | Confirmed | seagrove, nc | |
Confirmed | Scottsville, NY | ||
Confirmed | Douglassville, PA | ||
ME
Mark Eksten | Confirmed | Rochester, NY | |
JF
James S. Fagan | Confirmed | Moscow, PA | |
DF
David Formanek | Confirmed | Lebanon, PA | |
MF
Matthew Fornicola | Confirmed | Kingston, PA | |
JG
Jeffery Gabel | Confirmed | Pittsford, NY | |
JG
James Gaylord | Confirmed | Macedon, NY | |
KG
Koen Goorman | Confirmed | Pittsford, NY | |
Confirmed | Carp, ON | ||
SG
Scott Grinnell | Confirmed | Pittsford, NY | |
Confirmed | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
OH
Oliver Hicks | Confirmed | Binghamton, NY | |
CH
Curt Hinchcliffe | Confirmed | Fairport, NY | |
JH
Joseph Holzer | Confirmed | Liverpool, NY | |
Confirmed | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | Spencerport, NY | ||
EH
Ed Hurd | Confirmed | Horseheads, NY | |
LH
Lin Hurd | Confirmed | HORSEHEADS, NY | |
DI
David Irish | Confirmed | Fairport, NY | |
JK
Jeff Kanetzky | Confirmed | North Ferrisburgh, VT | |
RK
Ronald Kirshner | Confirmed | Rochester, NY | |
AK
Art Kriesen | Confirmed | Dansville, New York | |
Confirmed | Pittsford, NY | ||
JK
John Ktistes | Confirmed | Gloucester, MA | |
HK
Henry Kuter | Confirmed | Darien Center, NY | |
RL
Raymond Lee | Confirmed | Princeton, NJ | |
MM
Mike Mammano | Confirmed | DANSVILLE, GOTSTOGO | |
Confirmed | Webster, NY | ||
Confirmed | Cleveland, GA | ||
Confirmed | Dover, NH | ||
TN
Thomas Needell | Confirmed | Hamburg, NY | |
Confirmed | Charleston, SC | ||
Confirmed | Oswego, NY | ||
Confirmed | Rush, NY | ||
DO
Dorothy Ochs | Confirmed | Flemington, NJ | |
HO
Harold Ochs | Confirmed | Flemington, NJ | |
Confirmed | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | Rochester, NY | ||
JP
Joe Pechacek | Confirmed | Fayetteville, NY | |
JP
Jack Pierotti | Confirmed | Eldred, PA | |
RP
Robert Poirier | Confirmed | Baltimore, MD | |
Confirmed | Mississauga, ON | ||
RR
Rodney Reisdorf | Confirmed | Grand Island, NY | |
Confirmed | New York, NY | ||
Confirmed | Grand Island, NY | ||
Confirmed | Bradford, PA | ||
ps
phil shoemaker | Confirmed | scotia, NY | |
GS
Gene Skic | Confirmed | Fairport, NY | |
Confirmed | Slingerlands, NY | ||
FS
Fred Stenger | Confirmed | Chambersburg, PA | |
GS
Gary Stockman | Confirmed | Washington, DC | |
Confirmed | Warren, PA | ||
S
Greg Subtelny | Confirmed | Trumansburg, NY | |
Confirmed | Brighton, NY | ||
LT
Larry Titus | Confirmed | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
Confirmed | Cambridge, ON | ||
Confirmed | Cortland, NY | ||
DW
Dan Way | Confirmed | Walworth, NY | |
IW
Ian Webber | Confirmed | Getzville, NY | |
Confirmed | OTTAWA, ON | ||
BX
Bert Xander | Confirmed | Fairport, NY | |
MZ
Michael Zotter | Confirmed | Mendon, NY |