Entry List
Autocross
53
entries
Super Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | SS | Yorktown, VA |
B Stock
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | BS (X) | Chesapeake, VA | |||
32 | KS
Kevin Sullivant | BS (X) | Pensacola, FL | ||
42 | BS (L) | Chesapeake, VA | |||
91 | JR
James Rodatus | BS (X) | Decatur, GA |
C Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | MM
Mike McGraw | CS (X) | Virginia Beach, VA | ||
63 | EC
Emory Campbell | CS (N) | Virginia Beach, VA |
D Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | HC
Hee Cho | DS (N) | Hampton, VA | ||
33 | DS (N) | Alexandria, VA | NONE |
G Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GS (X) | Hampton, VA | Spare Parts Racing, CTRL+Z Precision Driving, Probay Computers, Casey Marine Electrical |
H Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | TL
Tyrelle Lewis | HS (N) | Austin, TX | None |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | BSP (X) | Leesburg, VA | I wish |
C Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DS
Doug Schmidt | CSP | Shawboro, NC | ||
62 | HR
Hansford Ramsey II | CSP | Portsmouth, VA | PFTuning | |
64 | CSP | Las Vegas, NV | |||
98 | CSP | Chesapeake, VA | |||
29 | SH
Stephanie Harless | CSP (L) | Portsmouth, VA | PFTuning |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | BF
Brandon Florin | DSP | Virginia Beach, VA | Nator VA | |
67 | TB
Thomas Bleh | DSP | Chesapeake, VA | PFtuning/Sports&Imports |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JO
James Ord | ESP (X) | Virginia Beach, va |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JM
Jesse Midgett | CP | Smithfield, VA | ||
5 | CP (X) | Portsmouth, VA | |||
65 | TR
Timothy Riner | CP (X) | Virginia Beach, VA |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | DC
Dakota Cunningham | DP (X) | Chesapeake, Va |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | WC
William Cochran | EP | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA | streethondaZ.edu |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | XP | Newport News, VA | |||
97 | XP | Virginia Beach, VA | Edward Jones Financial, Already Cut Lawn Care and Landscaping, Twisted Vinyl Designs |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | EM | Virginia Beach, VA |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | FT
Filipe Teixeira | STF (N) | Virginia Beach, VA |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | LV
Levi Van Stedum | STS | Chesapeake, VA | Wells Racing Xchange Street Touring imports | |
87 | RP
Russ Parham | STS | Suffolk, VA | ||
99 | BW
Brian Wells | STS | Windsor, VA | RP Racing Rentals | |
187 | ND
Neal Davis | STS | Hampton, VA | Parham Motorsports | |
69 | TB
Tim Brandon | STS (N) | Yorktown, VA |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STR | Suffolk, VA | Grip Syndicate | ||
13 | JN
Johnny Nowell | STR | Virginia Beach, VA |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | MK
Matthew Knipple | STX | Chesapeake, VA | ||
15 | CL
Charles Lane | STX (N) | Norfolk, VA |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | KM
Keath Marx | STU | Fort Worth, Tx | AgileAuto.com/Team Jester Racing | |
10 | JA
Juan Astorga | STU (N) | Waipahu, HI | Slowpoke Tuning | |
86 | DM
Donna Marx | STU (L) | Fort Worth, Tx | AgileAuto.com/Team Jester Racing |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | TG
Tyler Guillemette | SM | Charles Town, WV | ||
11 | SM (X) | St Marys, Ga | |||
25 | CW
Chris Whatley | SM (N) | Vista, Ca | ||
74 | SP
Stanley Page | SM (N) | Hampton, VA | ||
96 | JS
John Skiba | SM (X) | Virginia Beach, VA |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MF
Matt Forster | SMF | Virginia Beach, VA | Autowerkz | |
1 | RR
Robert Riggs | SMF (X) | Newport News, VA | ||
22 | CD
Correy Dietz | SMF (X) | Virginia Beach, VA |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | AA
Adam Addesso | SSM (X) | Virginia Beach, VA | All The Fixins |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SS
Sydney Schmidt | JB | Chesapeake, VA | ||
81 | JB | Chesapeake, VA |
Class Unknown
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | AE
Alex Eliopoulos | UC (X) | Drayden, MD |