Entry List
Day 1
114
entries
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | AS | Neenah, WI | |||
111 | CH
Christopher Hartl | AS | Appleton, WI |
B Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | CV
Colin Vickman | BS | Green Bay, WI | ||
110 | JK
Jerry Kasmiskie | BS | Sheboygan, WI | ||
345 | LC
Luke Carley | BS | Green Bay, WI | ||
370 | GZ
Gary Zimmerman | BS | Neenah, WI | ||
523 | BS | Bensenville, IL | |||
771 | AT
Alex Torres | BS | Cleveland, WI | SME Partners, Andean Naturals | |
772 | CH
Christopher Holmes | BS | Iron Mountain, MI |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JM
John Metzger | CS | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
214 | CS | Menomonee Falls, WI | Michael Borden Racing | ||
421 | CS | Lisbon, WI | Coinigy | ||
582 | SK
Sam Kronschnabel | CS | Neenah, WI |
D Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | SL
Savana LaCrosse | DS | Stevens Point, WI | ||
31 | DP
Dakotta Pionek | DS | Stevens Point, Wi | ||
117 | KK
Kyle Kiesgen | DS | Hortonville, WI | ||
156 | DS | Belleville, WI | |||
166 | BP
Brad Paschke | DS | Mount Horeb, WI | J&B Racing | |
211 | AR
Andy Rank | DS | Hilbert, WI | ||
318 | MB
Matthew Bauer | DS | Appleton, WI | ||
321 | JL
Jason Lofy | DS | Fond du Lac, WI |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ES | appleton, WI | |||
07 | ES | Green Bay, WI | |||
139 | ES | Junction City, WI | |||
251 | DD
Dan Dellmann | ES | Plainfield, WI | ||
705 | JB
Jerry Boynton | ES | rhinelander, WI |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | FS | New London, WI | |||
89 | FS | Neenah, WI | |||
108 | MP
Michael Price | FS | Beaver Dam, WI | ||
171 | FS | Greenville, WI | |||
228 | DS
David Schmitz | FS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
327 | FS | Shiocton, WI | Self |
G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | GS | Leopolis, WI | |||
01 | Jb
JASON bRICK | GS | Bonduel, WI | ||
72 | CL
Clyde Lofy | GS | Hartford, WI | Rip Snortn Car Club | |
122 | BD
Bryce Diermeier | GS | Oshkosh, WI | ||
177 | GS | Nicholasville, KY | It's Just A Focus | ||
183 | GS | Sheboygan, WI |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | AR
Adam Roecker | STF | West Bend, WI | ||
148 | STF | Oshkosh, WI | |||
224 | DB
Dion Bott | STF | Greenleaf, WI | ||
325 | STF | Appleton , WI |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | STS | Milwaukee, WI |
Street Touring X
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | KK
Kristie Kazik | STX | De Pere, WI | ||
87 | JW
Jody Wilson | STX | Green Bay, WI | Beyond Redline Performance | |
187 | KW
Kyle Wilson | STX | Green Bay, WI | Raceseng, WeePen | |
231 | GL
Gabe Lavelle | STX | De Pere, Wi | ||
415 | TW
Tret West | STX | Kaukauna, WI | KR West Co | |
666 | NS
Nathan Schneider | STX | Iron ridge, WI |
Street Touring R
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DW
David Wick | STR | Anderson, SC | ||
97 | TK
Tom King | STR | Kaukauna, WI | ||
118 | STR | Kronenwetter, WI | 365racing.net | ||
153 | STR | Prairie du Sac, WI | |||
202 | TS
Ty Sobotta | STR | Arcadia, WI | ||
220 | JK
Jordan K | STR | Hell, MI | ||
417 | BP
Britni Pizer | STR | DENVER, CO | ||
471 | SP
Samuel Pizer | STR | DENVER, CO | ||
655 | STR | Kronenwetter, WI | 365Racing |
Street Touring U
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TQ
Tory Quick | STU | Oshkosh, WI | TQuick |
Street Touring P
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | SP
Scott Patza | STP | Shiocton, WI | ||
140 | STP | Shiocton, WI | My Dad | ||
197 | MC
Michael Clark | STP | Neenah, WI | ||
226 | JP
Joshua Parise | STP | Suamico, WI |
A Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JA
Jeff Arps | ASP | Greenville, WI | ||
45 | ASP | Stevens Point, WI | Carquest | ||
170 | DB
Dylan Bartol | ASP | Negaunee, MI | ||
237 | ASP | Sun Prairie, WI | Dark Earth Racing | ||
816 | DB
Damian Bott | ASP | Casco, WI |
B Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | kL
khou Lee | BSP | plymouth, WI | ||
69 | BSP | Sheboygan, WI | My wallet | ||
77 | BSP | De Pere, WI | |||
137 | DH
Derek Hung | BSP | Greenville, WI | ||
222 | BSP | Stevens Point, WI | |||
356 | JM
Jeffrey Meyer | BSP | Hortonville, WI |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | CSP | Green Bay, WI | Big 3 Performance | ||
888 | KW
Kevin Waller | CSP | Waukesha, WI | ||
951 | JB
Jason Bell | CSP | New Berlin, WI |
H Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JC
Jason Cote | HS | Sheboygan, WI | ||
9 | HS | MENASHA, WI | |||
10 | WW
Wesley Wille | HS | Appleton, WI | ||
14 | LE
Liz Esson | HS | new berlin, WI | Whiteline, Big Bear Tire, MMW, TuTech Racing | |
41 | HS | Sheboygan, WI | |||
112 | TB
Tyler Borchardt | HS | Racine, WI | ||
244 | HS | Marquette, MI | Sweeede's Automotive | ||
411 | HS | New Berlin, WI | Whiteline, Big Bear Tire, MMW, TuTech Racing | ||
770 | NG
Nico Gonzalez | HS | West Bend, WI | ||
916 | HS | Green Bay, WI | Monobräu Racecraft |
D Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | DSP | Sherwood, WI | |||
116 | KB
Kyle Bey | DSP | Kaukauna, WI | ||
266 | DSP | Loyal, WI | |||
714 | JB
Jay Bullington | DSP | Saukville, WI | VanGotham Karting | |
719 | HV
Hunter Van Goethem | DSP | Greenfield, WI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 | JL
Joseph Larson | ESP | Lake Geneva, WI | ||
227 | RS
Ryan Schieble | ESP | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Classic American C
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JR
Jon Ruh | CAMC | Brillion, WI | Schultz Bros. MotorSports | |
46 | JL
Jennifer Landvatter | CAMC | West Bend, WI | ||
49 | CL
Chad Landvatter | CAMC | West Bend, WI | ||
717 | AV
Adam Verheyden | CAMC | Green Bay, WI |
Classic American T
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | CP
Chris Prelesnik | CAMT | Shiocton, WI |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | JP
Jim Paschke | EP | New London, WI | J&B Racing |
Street Modified F
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | SMF | Appleton, WI | |||
57 | JB
Jarred Birschbach | SMF | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
143 | SMF | Menasha, WI | |||
167 | JB
John Borchardt | SMF | Oshkosh, WI | ||
343 | FW
Faio Wolfchief | SMF | Menasha, WI | none | |
588 | JG
Jesse Greaves | SMF | Green Bay, WI |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SS
Shawn Stashek | SM | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
44 | SM | Menasha, WI | |||
91 | SM | Krakow, WI | |||
324 | SM | Green Bay, WI | |||
541 | SM | Mosinee, Wi | Flatout Coatings |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | SSM | Cudahy, WI | |||
205 | SSM | Fall Creek, WI | |||
250 | MK
Mitch K | SSM | 1, 1 |