Entry List
Kart
60
entries
Kid kart
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
0 | Kid kart | Lynden, WA | |
8 | LR
Linden Reynolds | Kid kart | Mission, BC |
9 | CC
Claudia Carpentier | Kid kart | |
10 | JH
Jackson Hunt | Kid kart | Clatskanie, OR |
14 | RD
Rowan Doyle | Kid kart | Lynden, WA |
20 | DS
David Savage | Kid kart | Ferndale, WA |
23 | LK
Liam Kerr | Kid kart | North Vancouver, BC |
28 | KN
Kylie Newbatt | Kid kart | Bellingham, WA |
96 | Kid kart | Abbotsford, BC | |
99 | JH
Jerry Hunt | Kid kart | Clatskanie, OR |
Tag Cadet
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Tag Cadet | Bellingham, WA | |
5 | KL
Kyson Lemaire Hecker | Tag Cadet | Maple Ridge, BC |
8 | Tag Cadet | Mooresville, NC | |
12 | Tag Cadet | Burnaby, BC | |
14 | MC
Mason Chambers | Tag Cadet | Lacey, WA |
15 | Tag Cadet | Langley, BC | |
17 | Tag Cadet | Chilliwack, BC |
Tag Junior Huggler Racing
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
18 | wg
william ginn | Tag Junior | Boise, ID |
Junior 1 Briggs
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Junior 1 Briggs | Chilliwack , BC | |
5 | Junior 1 Briggs | Sooke, BC | |
9 | Junior 1 Briggs | Coquitlam, BC | |
26 | KL
Kason Lau | Junior 1 Briggs | Issaquah, WA |
33 | Junior 1 Briggs | Lynden, WA | |
96 | Junior 1 Briggs |
Junior 2 Briggs Odenthal Racing Products
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Junior 2 Briggs | Victoria, BC | |
3 | Junior 2 Briggs | Abbotsford, BC | |
4 | Junior 2 Briggs | Vancouver, BC | |
5 | Junior 2 Briggs | Vancouver, BC | |
13 | Junior 2 Briggs | Maple Ridge, BC | |
18 | SM
Shawn Medley | Junior 2 Briggs | Chilliwack, BC |
46 | GO
Gary Ochi | Junior 2 Briggs | Vancouver, BC |
73 | Junior 2 Briggs | surrey, BC | |
97 | EH
Eric Hafenrichter | Junior 2 Briggs | Victoria, BC |
Junior 2 - Tag
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
14 | Junior 2 - Tag | Bellingham, WA | |
93 | SH
Sean Hafenrichter | Junior 2 - Tag | Victoria, BC |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | Junior 2 - Tag | SNOHOMISH, WA |
688 | DW
Derek Wang | Junior 2 - Tag |
Tag Heavy
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tag Heavy | Chilliwack , BC | |
4 | EB
Eden Bedwell | Tag Heavy | Abbotsford, BC |
5 | Tag Heavy | Mercer Island, WA | |
9 | Tag Heavy | Coquitlam, BC | |
18 | wg
william ginn | Tag Heavy | Boise, ID |
24 | TA
Tai Akigami | Tag Heavy | Lynnwood, WA |
26 | KL
Kason Lau | Tag Heavy | Issaquah, WA |
33 | Tag Heavy | Lynden, WA |
Shifter
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Shifter | surrey, BC | |
7 | Shifter | Gig Harbor, WA | |
28 | Shifter | Chilliwack, BC | |
32 | Shifter | Vancouver, BC | |
38 | SH
Scott Hargrove | Shifter | Tsawwassen, BC |
57 | Shifter | Gig Harbor, WA | |
96 | JM
James McAllister | Shifter | Vancouver, BC |
97 | Shifter | Mukilteo, WA | |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | Shifter | SNOHOMISH, WA |
Senior Briggs
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Senior Briggs | Everson, WA | |
28 | TP
Tino Perrina | Senior Briggs | Issaquah, WA |
79 | JL
Jiaming Li | Senior Briggs | Bellevue, WA |
104 | Senior Briggs | Bellingham, WA | |
693 | Senior Briggs | Lincoln, RI |
World Formula CMC
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
33 | JH
John Hennessy | World Formula CMC | Bothell, WA |