Entry List
Work Assignments
101
entries
PAX
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI | aloha power equipment | |
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Safety) | Waipahu, HI | ||
10 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Instructor) | Mililani, HI | |||
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Starter) | Kaaawa, HI | ||
24 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI | AutoNgraphic | |
41 | IB
Ian Brightbill | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 12) | Kailua, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
98 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (T/S) | Mililani, HI | ||
124 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | Thanks Davin! |
Rookie
36
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
002 | CP
Caleb Pierick | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI | ||
03 | JE
Jarren Dion Endrina | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 11) | Kapolei, HI | ||
3 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 14) | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
004 | EB
Eric Bruce | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | ||
6 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 1) | Kailua, HI | |||
007 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 11) | Aiea, HI | EMZ Motorsports, Marshall’s Automotive Racing, Rev-Tek Speed & Tuning, Iinuma’s Racecraft | ||
7 | AM
Aaron Mcmanaway | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 15) | Haleiwa, HI | ||
9 | SC
Shantelle Clarke | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (T/S) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
10 | AL
Adrian Laposi | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | ||
011 | JM
Jerel Mudloff | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Announcer) | Waipahu, HI | ||
12 | CN
Colin Nguyen | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 14) | Mililani, HI | ||
013 | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (Pole 15) | San Francisco, CA | |||
014 | SD
Samuel Dunn | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | ||
20 | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (Pole 11) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
26 | JV
Juan Vargas | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI | ||
27 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |||
33 | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (Patrol 2) | Pearl City, HI | |||
38 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 11) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
51 | NM
Nicholas Murphy | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 12) | Schofield Barracks , HI | ||
051 | TN
Trent Nicol | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (Grid) | Colorado Springs , Co | ||
53 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Starter) | Wellington, Oh | |||
68 | PV
Phoenix Vallero | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | ||
73 | BI
Braiden Ireland | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (Pole 14) | Wahiawa, HI | ||
086 | JY
Jimmy Yang | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | Mishimoto | |
88 | IR
Ioan Rus | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | ||
90 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Gate) | Kaneohe, HI | |||
091 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 12) | Tacoma, WA | |||
95 | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (Pole 14) | Aiea, HI | |||
98 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 15) | wahiawa, hi | |||
151 | MR
Monique Rumback | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Schofield, HI | ||
200 | JY
Jonah Yee | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 3) | Honolulu, HI | ||
304 | TN
Timothy Nida | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (Grid) | Charleston, WV | ||
511 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |||
722 | CS
Cord Stasolla | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI | ||
757 | AF
Andrew Fogt | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (Pole 11) | Wahiawa, HI | ||
831 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | Run 3: Work 4 | AS (Pole 12) | Kaneohe, HI | |||
83 | ML
Mitchell Loo | Run 3: Work 4 | AS (CC) | Henderson, NV | ||
98 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 3: Work 4 | AS (Pole 14) | Mililani, HI | ||
808 | Run 3: Work 4 | AS (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Run 3: Work 4 | BS (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |||
13 | MB
Michael Baquiro | Run 3: Work 4 | BS (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI | ||
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 3: Work 4 | BS (Patrol 2) | Waipahu, HI |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 3: Work 4 | DS (Pole 11) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
06 | MH
Mark Heckman | Run 3: Work 4 | DS (Pole 15) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
922 | Run 3: Work 4 | DS (T/S) | Pearl City, HI |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | Run 3: Work 4 | ES (Safety) | Honolulu, HI | |||
808 | IY
Inalee Yost | Run 3: Work 4 | ES (Safety) | Honolulu, HI | On The Fly! |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
006 | PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 3: Work 4 | GS (Chief) | Mililani, HI | Wife | |
06 | GK
George Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | GS (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI | FoMoCo | |
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | GS (Patrol 1) | Mililani, HI | FoMoCo | |
63 | Run 3: Work 4 | GS (Chief) | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | KH
Kea Hashimoto | Run 3: Work 4 | HS (Pole 11) | kapolei, HI | ||
33 | Run 3: Work 4 | HS (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |||
76 | Run 3: Work 4 | HS (Pole 14) | Saluda, VA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 4: Work 3 | SSP (Pole 11) | Kaneohe, HI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
022 | Run 4: Work 3 | ASP (Grid) | Wahiawa, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AL
Amy Lee | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
X Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Patrol 3) | Honolulu, HI | ||
05 | VD
Vidal Dabis | Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | GreenBottle Productions | |
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Instructor) | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
18 | Run 1: Work 2 | XP (CC) | Honolulu , HI | |||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Tech) | Wahiawa, HI | ||
116 | Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Pole 11) | Honolulu, Hi | Aloha Mobile Autoglass |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
394 | TM
Troy Morioka | Run 1: Work 2 | CP (Tech) | Aiea, Hi |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | EM (Chief) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | 石人 | ||
46 | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | FakaWAT Racing | ||
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Patrol 1) | Kailua, HI | ||
72 | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Chief) | Aiea, HI | Red Rocket |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LB
Landon Barayuga | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 14) | Waipahu, HI | ||
04 | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI | |||
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | ||
16 | AB
Andrew Bush | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Grid) | Jacksonville, FL | ||
27 | CV
Christian Vega | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Gate) | Horizon City, TX | RivalsClub |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (CC) | Kaneohe, HI | |||
15 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 15) | Imperial Beach, CA | Sweet basil surfboards | ||
71 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |||
171 | WW
William Wong | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Announcer) | Kailua, HI |
Formula Junior A
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJA (Gate) | Mililani, HI | Fastech-Racing | |
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJA (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI | Fastech Racing | |
24 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJA (Setup) | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI | Me | |
83 | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Pole 15) | Kapolei, HI |
Formula Junior B
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5: Work 3 | FJB (Gate) | Kailua, HI | ||
9 | GW
Gabriel Wong | Run 2.5: Work 3 | FJB (Announcer) | Kailua, HI | ||
66 | Run 2.5: Work 3 | FJB (Patrol 3) | Kapolei, HI | |||
71 | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB (Announcer) | Kailua, HI | |||
107 | TV
Teague Vowell | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Patrol 3) | Pearl City, HI | Karport Karts | |
108 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Setup) | Pearl City, HI | Karport Karts |