Round 1: October 13th
14
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harrison Browning | Rental Kart Light | Dacula, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Acworth, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Smyrna, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
MC
Mike Clousing | Rental Kart Light | Jasper, GA |
FD
Farris Duwayri | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
KG
Kyle Geick | Rental Kart Light | Suwanee, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
ES
Eddie Schneider | Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
MS
Michael Stamps | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
TE
Trevor Easton | Rental Kart Heavy | Saint Petersburg, FL |
SP
Steven Petzer | Rental Kart Heavy | Watkinsville, GA |
Round 2: October 20th
14
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harrison Browning | Rental Kart Light | Dacula, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Acworth, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Smyrna, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
MC
Mike Clousing | Rental Kart Light | Jasper, GA |
FD
Farris Duwayri | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
KG
Kyle Geick | Rental Kart Light | Suwanee, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
ES
Eddie Schneider | Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
MS
Michael Stamps | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
TE
Trevor Easton | Rental Kart Heavy | Saint Petersburg, FL |
SP
Steven Petzer | Rental Kart Heavy | Watkinsville, GA |
Round 3: October 27th
14
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harrison Browning | Rental Kart Light | Dacula, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Acworth, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Smyrna, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
MC
Mike Clousing | Rental Kart Light | Jasper, GA |
FD
Farris Duwayri | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
KG
Kyle Geick | Rental Kart Light | Suwanee, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
ES
Eddie Schneider | Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
MS
Michael Stamps | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
TE
Trevor Easton | Rental Kart Heavy | Saint Petersburg, FL |
SP
Steven Petzer | Rental Kart Heavy | Watkinsville, GA |
Round 4: November 3rd
14
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harrison Browning | Rental Kart Light | Dacula, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Acworth, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Smyrna, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
MC
Mike Clousing | Rental Kart Light | Jasper, GA |
FD
Farris Duwayri | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
KG
Kyle Geick | Rental Kart Light | Suwanee, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
ES
Eddie Schneider | Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
MS
Michael Stamps | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
TE
Trevor Easton | Rental Kart Heavy | Saint Petersburg, FL |
SP
Steven Petzer | Rental Kart Heavy | Watkinsville, GA |