Classification
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Novice Program,
8
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Ron Bonham | Halsey, OR | Blaze Sport & Continuity Group | |
Duvall, WA | |||
TH
Ted Herb | Redmond, WA | ||
Ashland, OR | Beachman Racing | ||
Kirkland, WA | BuiltWell Construction | ||
JL
James Long | Post Falls, ID | ||
Seattle, WA | Tony & Amy Scherrer | ||
Rv
Roger van der Marel | North Vancouver, BC |
One Day
3
entries
Historic Large Bore (AP, BP, FIA-G4, Trans-Am)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | ND
Nick De Vitis | TA | Sammamish, WA | ||
24 | RD
Randy Dunphy | AS | Kent, WA |
Class totals: AS: 1TA: 1
Formula & Exhibition
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
169 | DM
Darin Manney | FF | Seattle, WA | T-Zero |
Sat
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sun
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Test & Tune
43
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Tacoma, WA | DND Fabricating | ||
DB
Dale Bloomquist | Seattle, WA | ||
Salt Spring Island, BC | |||
TC
Tom Cantrell | Auburn, WA | ||
SC
Scott Crawford | Bend, OR | ||
ND
Norm Daniels | Vancouver, WA | Lionpride | |
ND
Nick De Vitis | Sammamish, WA | ||
KD
Kurt DelBene | Medina, WA | ||
CD
Carolyn Dimmer | Tacoma , WA | Team Dimmer Vintage Racing | |
RD
Randy Dunphy | Kent, WA | ||
DD
Dan Durr | Tacoma, WA | ||
DE
Dave Edelstein | Bellingham, WA | ||
Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
RF
Ron Federspiel | Bend, OR | ||
Vancouver, BC | Juan Day | ||
MG
Mike Gilbert | Shelton, WA | ||
GG
Grant Gilmore | Sherwood, OR | ||
SG
Steve Gilmore | Sherwood, OR | ||
Seattle, WA | none | ||
DG
David Grieger | Seattle, WA | ||
BH
Bill Hart | Carnation, WA | ||
WH
Will Hart | Carnation, WA | ||
GH
Greg Heacock | Maple Valley, WA | NA | |
TJ
Thor Johnson | Kirkland, WA | ||
PJ
Parker Johnstone | Wilsonville, OR | Wilsonville Honda/OR's Highest Rated Dealer! | |
AK
Allen Karlberg | Camano Island, WA | ||
TL
Tom Lee | |||
CL
Chuck Lyford | Medina, WA | T-Zero Racing | |
BM
Bruce McCaw | |||
Gig Harbor, WA | Autostrada | ||
BM
Bob Morrison | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | |
Bellevue, WA | |||
JN
Jeffrey Newman | Oregon City, OR | ||
RP
Robert Posner | Bellevue, WA | ||
MP
Mark Powell | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
MQ
Mike Qualls | Enumclaw, WA | ||
JR
John Rankin | Normandy Park, WA | ||
Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
TS
Trevor Stiff | Puyallup, WA | ||
Seattle, WA | |||
Woodinville, WA | |||
DT
Doug Trimble | Medina, WA | ||
Amity, OR | Hans-Peter Koepchen |
Weekend
101
entries
Group 1: Vintage Pre War to 1962 Production Cars
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | Duvall, WA | ||||
20 | Seattle, WA | Tony & Amy Scherrer | |||
411 | WH
Will Hart | Carnation, WA | |||
283 | BP | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
35 | CP | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
44 | CP | Tacoma, WA | Drip Pan Alley | ||
174 | CP | Tacoma, WA | |||
11 | DP | Spokane, WA | |||
37 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | DP | Oregon City, OR | ||
46 | DP | Vancouver, WA | Mike Mehl | ||
51 | JQ
Jeffrey Quick | DP | Kent, WA | ||
57 | DP | Chehalis, WA | |||
58 | DP | Gig Harbor, WA | N/A | ||
68 | DH
Dallas Hanes | DP | Freeland, WA | ||
393 | DP | Bellevue, WA | |||
18 | EP | Seattle, WA | |||
41 | AC
Arthur Conner | EP | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
43 | JL
Jim Loveall | EP | Bellingham, WA | ||
140 | JG
John Gates | EP | Enumclaw, WA | ||
141 | EP | Salt Spring Island, BC | |||
72 | SH
Steve Hare | FP | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
918 | RS
Robert Scollard | FP | Beaverton, OR | ||
149 | PJ
Parker Johnstone | GP | Wilsonville, OR | Airstream Adventures NW | |
02 | GG
Grant Gilmore | BS | Sherwood, OR | ||
301 | SC
Scott Crawford | FIA G2 | Bend, OR |
Class totals: BP: 1BS: 1CP: 3DP: 8EP: 5FIA G2: 1FP: 2GP: 1
Vintage & Formula Vee
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | TH
Ted Herb | Redmond, WA | |||
13 | GH
Greg Heacock | Maple Valley, WA | NA | ||
15 | TT
Thor Thorson | Issaquah, WA | |||
38 | Amity, OR | ||||
78 | Brinnon, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | |||
98 | BH
Bill Hart | EP | Carnation, WA | ||
99 | TJ
Thor Johnson | EM | Kirkland, WA | ||
260 | EM | Saanichton, BC | |||
36 | RF
Ron Federspiel | ESR | Bend, OR | ||
22 | DB
Dale Bloomquist | FM | Seattle, WA | ||
41 | KD
Kurt DelBene | FM | Medina, WA | ||
84 | FM | Victoria , BC | |||
00 | KJ
Krista Johnson | FV | Sultan, WA | ||
71 | TS
Tara Schoap | FV | Ridgefield, WA | none | |
74 | CL
Craig Larsen | FV | Shelton, WA | ||
82 | TL
Tim Leavitt | FV | Kennewick, WA | ||
118 | WC
Walt Carrel | FV | Sammamish, WA | Eddrick |
Class totals: EM: 2EP: 1ESR: 1FM: 3FV: 5
Historic Large Bore (AP, BP, FIA-G4, Trans-Am)
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MQ
Mike Qualls | TA | Enumclaw, WA | ||
10 | MW
Mike Woolsey | TA | Ridgefield, WA | ||
23 | TC
Tom Cantrell | TA | Auburn, WA | ||
95 | ED
Erik Dolson | AP | Sisters, OR | ||
12 | BP | Seattle, WA | none | ||
72 | DE
Dave Edelstein | BP | Bellingham, WA | ||
125 | MP
Matt Parent | BP | Bellevue, WA | ||
8 | TM
Todd Morton | AS | Renton, WA | ||
11 | ND
Norm Daniels | AS | Vancouver, WA | Lionpride | |
103 | TJ
Thor Johnson | FIA G2 | Kirkland, WA | ||
38 | FIA G3 | West Vancouver, BC | |||
17 | DK
Doug Kirk | FIA G4 | Renton, WA | ||
56 | MA
Mark Adams | FIA G4 | Olympia, WA |
Class totals: AP: 1AS: 2BP: 3FIA G2: 1FIA G3: 1FIA G4: 2TA: 3
Formula & Exhibition
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TL
Tom Lee | ||||
59 | Vancouver, BC | Juan Day | |||
63 | DT
Doug Trimble | Medina, WA | |||
77 | Tacoma, WA | DND Fabricating | |||
96 | JR
Jim Roth | PV Estates, CA | |||
18 | SG
Stephen Guy | FF | Pullman, WA | ||
21 | BM
Bob Morrison | FF | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | |
26 | QP
Quinn Posner | FF | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office, PC | |
29 | FF | Spokane, WA | |||
42 | JJ
Jim Johnson | FF | Woodinville, WA | Group 42 Racing | |
43 | CD
Carolyn Dimmer | FF | Tacoma , WA | Team Dimmer Vintage Racing | |
55 | FF | Spokane, WA | |||
69 | DG
David Grieger | FF | Seattle, WA | ||
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | FF | Eugene, OR | none | |
78 | FF | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
80 | RP
Robert Posner | FF | Bellevue, WA | ||
88 | CL
Chuck Lyford | FF | Medina, WA | T-Zero Racing | |
99 | FF | Woodinville, WA | |||
119 | RB
Ron Bonham | FF | Halsey, OR | Blaze Sport & Continuity Group | |
231 | FF | Corvallis, OR | |||
5 | RK
Rick Korn | ASR | Bothell, WA | ||
30 | MG
Mike Gilbert | F3 | Shelton, WA | Group "G" Racing | |
94 | CS
Craig Shrontz | F5000 | Seattle, WA | ||
27 | KD
Kurt DelBene | FA | Medina, WA | ||
75 | FA | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering Inc. | ||
34 | FB | Carnation, WA | |||
165 | AK
Allen Karlberg | FC | Camano Island, WA | ||
17 | FM
Fred McDonald | FIA G4 | Auburn, WA | na | |
5 | JR
John Rankin | FSR | Normandy Park, WA | Beach Racing Cars | |
9 | BW
Brian Westmoreland | FSV | Spokane, WA | ||
177 | MP
Mark Powell | SR | Scottsdale, AZ |
Class totals: ASR: 1F3: 1F5000: 1FA: 2FB: 1FC: 1FF: 15FIA G4: 1FSR: 1FSV: 1SR: 1
Racecraft Touring Cars
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Rv
Roger van der Marel | North Vancouver, BC | |||
42 | Tacoma, WA | ||||
59 | JH
Jack Healy | Langley, WA | |||
4 | SG
Steve Gilmore | CP | Sherwood, OR | ||
81 | WC
Walt Cox | CP | Lacey, WA | ||
002 | BS | Fall City, WA | |||
22 | DD
Dan Durr | BS | Tacoma, WA | ||
50 | SF
Skip Foss | BS | Friday Harbor, WA | ||
56 | MD
Michael Deilke | BS | Langley, WA | ||
58 | BS | Amity, OR | Hans-Peter Koepchen | ||
82 | BS | Victoria, BC | |||
88 | JM
John Murray | BS | Kirkland, WA | ||
95 | BS | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
99 | BS | Gig Harbor, WA | Autostrada | ||
304 | BS | Renton, WA |
Class totals: BS: 10CP: 2