EDKRA announces EDKRA 2020 - Race #1 Sunday, June 21, 2020 attendees at Rotax Mojo Raceway - Warburg AB, Warburg, AB T0C 2T0 (4519) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

EDKRA 2020 - Race #1

EDKRA

Sunday, June 21, 2020

Rotax Mojo Raceway - Warburg AB, Warburg, AB

EDKRA Club Race  59 entries

Jump to: Junior 1 206 (Briggs 7-11) (7), Junior 2 206 (Briggs 9-16) (4), Senior 206 (Briggs 15+ 340 lbs) (11), Masters 206 (Briggs 15+ 375 lbs) (17), Women's Briggs Class (2), Rotax Micro Max (7-11) (2), Rotax Junior Max (12-16) (2), Rotax Senior Max (15+) (6), Rotax Masters Max (32+) (8)

Junior 1 206 (Briggs 7-11)   7 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
27 Avatar Image Chartier, Alexander 2018Atomica CadetKaizen Institute Calgary, AB
37 Placeholder Avatar Hoogland, Pieter 2017K&K Hoogland Farms Millet, AB
48 Placeholder Avatar Meyers, Matthew 2019CompKart Rocky Mountain House, AB
70 Placeholder Avatar Kozakowski, Everleigh 2020PCR Parolin OpportunityRK Accounting and Advisory / Liahona Insurance Sturgeon County, AB
78 Avatar Image Gilbert, Bowen 2014CRG Kart Big Al Red Deer, AB
92 Placeholder Avatar Meyers, Samuel 2019CompKart Rocky Mountain House, AB
116 Avatar Image Nernberg, Naomi Tony Kart CadetPrecise Crossings Spruce Grove, AB
Junior 2 206 (Briggs 9-16)   4 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
6 Avatar Image MacKenzie, Lachlan 2016-- Karts K&K CobraKSM Inc. Rig & Equipment Edmonton, AB
11 Placeholder Avatar Hromada, Jake PTK Go Kart St. Albert, AB
77 Placeholder Avatar Kvill, Pierce 2018K&K Kart Hinton, AB
95 Placeholder Avatar Mueller, Brendan PTK Tigratek Racing Edmonton, AB
Senior 206 (Briggs 15+ 340 lbs)   11 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
16 Placeholder Avatar Russomanno, Domenico 2014K&K Edmonton, AB
17 Avatar Image Perreault, Spencer 2015Kosmic Kart On Site Services Rimbey, AB
18 Avatar Image Yap, Chris 2014Tony Kart Briggs sr Edmonton, AB
30 Placeholder Avatar Stevenson, Brian 2018Margay IgniteStevenson Racing Edmonton, AB
34 Avatar Image Gellings, Devon CRG Kart Briggs - 34Global Ag Risk Solutions & T-Ram Canada Alsike, AB
50 Placeholder Avatar Gravel, Boyd 2017Ricciardo DR AM29-YShelco Services Stony Plain, AB
55 Placeholder Avatar Stevenson, Whitney Tony Kart MFP Resources
327 Avatar Image Dunning, Skylar 2014Kosmic Kart Edmonton, AB
388 Placeholder Avatar Tobin, Ethan 2015CRG Kart RS5 Spruce Grove, AB
706 Avatar Image Dowler, Griffin 2016Tony Kart Sherwood Park, AB
753 Avatar Image Dowler, Adam 2014FA Kart Fa kart Sherwood Park, AB
Masters 206 (Briggs 15+ 375 lbs)   17 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
8 Avatar Image Gogenhan, Yule 2017Tony Kart 401s Edmonton, AB
13 Placeholder Avatar Murphy, Greg 1909x Briggs Edmonton, AB
16 Avatar Image Paulson, Trevor Tony Kart Briggs - 16Global Ag Risk Solutions & T-Ram Canada Yellowhead County, AB
20 Placeholder Avatar Zawalak, Symeon 2014K&K Sturgeon County, AB
23 Placeholder Avatar Bolin, Darin CRG Kart Crg Leduc, AB
29 Placeholder Avatar Russomanno, Marco 2014K&K Edmonton, AB
29 Placeholder Avatar Stevenson, Jason 2018Margay IgniteStevenson Racing Edmonton, AB
40 Placeholder Avatar Valois, Pierre 2015CRG Kart Edmonton, AB
43 Avatar Image Gregory, Jimmy 2018K&K Cobra K&K WestK&K West/Finger Racing Sturgeon County, AB
45 Placeholder Avatar Rogers, Allan 2014FA Kart Victory Edmonton, AB
73 Placeholder Avatar Bolin, Kyle 2017CRG Kart St Albert, AB
90 Avatar Image Da Silva, Alexandre 2019BirelART AM29YA&B Rail Services Edmonton, AB
98 Placeholder Avatar Hoogland, Jake 2017K&K Hoogland Farms Millet, AB
100 Avatar Image Amorim, Angelo 2012Tony Kart EVRR Edmonton, AB
118 Avatar Image Mackenzie, Shayne 2014CRG Kart KSM Edmonton, AB
125 Placeholder Avatar Robinson, Barry Tony Kart Me, myself and I WESTLOCK, AB
851 Placeholder Avatar Lee, Edward CRG Kart Sherwood Park, AB
Women's Briggs Class   2 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
56 Placeholder Avatar Gravel, Kendra 2019BirelART AM 29Y Stony Plain, AB
74 Placeholder Avatar Allen, Kristi 2017K&K Hoogland Farms Millet, AB
Rotax Micro Max (7-11)   2 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
02 Avatar Image Da Silva, Athena CRG Kart Big alMy parents Edmonton, AB
95 Placeholder Avatar Burgess, Evan 2016CRG Kart cadet kart Edmonton, AB
Rotax Junior Max (12-16)   2 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
34 Avatar Image Gellings, Devon Tony Kart Rotax - 34Global Ag Risk Solutions & T-Ram Canada Alsike, AB
231 Placeholder Avatar Hliwa, Darryen 2017BirelART CH Property Miantenance Edmonton, AB
Rotax Senior Max (15+)   6 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
17 Avatar Image Perreault, Spencer 2020Kosmic Kart MercuryOn Site Services Rimbey, AB
302 Avatar Image McCaughan, Coltin 2020Redspeed 2020 Redspeed Calgary, AB
306 Avatar Image Dowler, Griffin Tony Kart Griffin - Rotax Sherwood Park, AB
327 Avatar Image Dunning, Skylar 2016Tony Kart Edmonton, AB
335 Avatar Image Dowler, Noel 2019Tony Kart Sherwood Park, AB
353 Avatar Image Dowler, Adam 2019Tony Kart Tony kart 401R Sherwood Park, AB
Rotax Masters Max (32+)   8 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
16 Avatar Image Paulson, Trevor Tony Kart Rotax - 16Global Ag Risk Solutions & T-Ram Canada Yellowhead County, AB
70 Placeholder Avatar Kozakowski, Rob 2019Exprit Noesis R Sturgeon County, AB
84 Placeholder Avatar Wolodko, Nick 2015Birel Kart Duffield, AB
90 Avatar Image Da Silva, Alexandre 2019BirelART AM29YA&B Rail Services Edmonton, AB
100 Avatar Image Amorim, Angelo Kosmic Kart Mercury Edmonton, AB
122 Placeholder Avatar Peden, Jesse Tony Kart Edmonton, AB
198 Placeholder Avatar Hoogland, Jake 2019Vemme AmericaHoogland Farms Ltd Millet, AB
626 Placeholder Avatar Nernberg, Craig Tony Kart Racer 401 Spruce Grove, AB

59 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.