EDKRA Club Race
59 entries
Junior 1 206 (Briggs 7-11)
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Alexander Chartier
Junior 1 206Calgary, ABKaizen Institute
37
profile photo
Pieter Hoogland
Junior 1 206Millet, ABHoogland Farms
48
MM
Matthew Meyers
Junior 1 206Rocky Mountain House, AB
70
EK
Everleigh Kozakowski
Junior 1 206Sturgeon County, AB RK Accounting and Advisory / Liahona Insurance
78
profile photo
Bowen Gilbert
Junior 1 206Red Deer, AB
92
SM
Samuel Meyers
Junior 1 206Rocky Mountain House, AB
116
profile photo
Naomi Nernberg
Junior 1 206Spruce Grove, ABPrecise Crossings
Junior 2 206 (Briggs 9-16)
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Lachlan MacKenzie
Junior 2 206Edmonton, ABKSM Rig & Equipment Inc.
11
JH
Jake Hromada
Junior 2 206St. Albert, AB
77
PK
Pierce Kvill
Junior 2 206Hinton, AB
95
profile photo
Brendan Mueller
Junior 2 206Edmonton, ABTigratek Racing
Senior 206 (Briggs 15+ 340 lbs)
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
DR
Domenico Russomanno
Senior 206Edmonton, AB
17
profile photo
Spencer Perreault
Senior 206Rimbey, ABOn Site Services
18
profile photo
Chris Yap
Senior 206Edmonton, AB
30
BS
Brian Stevenson
Senior 206Edmonton, ABStevenson Racing
34
profile photo
Devon Gellings
Senior 206Alsike, ABGlobal Ag Risk Solutions & T-Ram Canada
50
profile photo
Boyd Gravel
Senior 206Stony Plain, ABShelco Services
55
WS
Whitney Stevenson
Senior 206MFP Resources
327
profile photo
Skylar Dunning
Senior 206Edmonton, AB
388
ET
Ethan Tobin
Senior 206Spruce Grove, AB
706
profile photo
Griffin Dowler
Senior 206
753
profile photo
Adam Dowler
Senior 206Sherwood Park, AB
Masters 206 (Briggs 15+ 375 lbs)
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Yule Gogenhan
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
13
GM
Greg Murphy
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
16
profile photo
Trevor Paulson
Masters 206Yellowhead County, ABGlobal Ag Risk Solutions & T-Ram Canada
20
SZ
Symeon Zawalak
Masters 206Sturgeon County, AB
23
DB
Darin Bolin
Masters 206Leduc, AB
29
MR
Marco Russomanno
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
29
JS
Jason Stevenson
Masters 206Edmonton, ABStevenson Racing
40
PV
Pierre Valois
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
43
profile photo
Jimmy Gregory
Masters 206Sturgeon County, ABK&K West/Finger Racing
45
AR
Allan Rogers
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
73
KB
Kyle Bolin
Masters 206St Albert, AB
90
profile photo
Alexandre Da Silva
Masters 206Edmonton, ABA&B Rail Services
98
profile photo
Jake Hoogland
Masters 206Millet, ABHoogland Farms
100
profile photo
Angelo Amorim
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
118
profile photo
Shayne Mackenzie
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
125
BR
Barry Robinson
Masters 206WESTLOCK, ABMe, myself and I
851
EL
Edward Lee
Masters 206Sherwood Park, AB
Women's Briggs Class
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
56
profile photo
Kendra Gravel
Women's 206Stony Plain, AB
74
KA
Kristi Allen
Women's 206Millet, ABHoogland Farms
Rotax Micro Max (7-11)
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Athena Da Silva
Rotax Micro MaxEdmonton, ABMy parents
95
EB
Evan Burgess
Rotax Micro MaxEdmonton, AB
Rotax Junior Max (12-16)
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
profile photo
Devon Gellings
Rotax Junior MaxAlsike, ABGlobal Ag Risk Solutions, Well Master Canada & Fusion MotorSports
231
DH
Darryen Hliwa
Rotax Junior MaxEdmonton, ABCH Property Miantenance
Rotax Senior Max (15+)
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
profile photo
Spencer Perreault
Rotax Senior MaxRimbey, ABOn Site Services
302
profile photo
Coltin McCaughan
Rotax Senior MaxCalgary, AB
306
profile photo
Griffin Dowler
Rotax Senior Max
327
profile photo
Skylar Dunning
Rotax Senior MaxEdmonton, AB
335
profile photo
Noel Dowler
Rotax Senior MaxSherwood Park, AB
353
profile photo
Adam Dowler
Rotax Senior MaxSherwood Park, AB
Rotax Masters Max (32+)
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Trevor Paulson
Rotax Masters MaxYellowhead County, ABGlobal Ag Risk Solutions & T-Ram Canada
70
RK
Rob Kozakowski - do not use
Rotax Masters MaxSturgeon County, AB
84
NW
Nick Wolodko
Rotax Masters MaxDuffield, AB
90
profile photo
Alexandre Da Silva
Rotax Masters MaxEdmonton, ABA&B Rail Services
100
profile photo
Angelo Amorim
Rotax Masters MaxEdmonton, AB
122
JP
Jesse Peden
Rotax Masters MaxEdmonton, AB
198
profile photo
Jake Hoogland
Rotax Masters MaxMillet, ABHoogland Farms Ltd
626
CN
Craig Nernberg
Rotax Masters MaxSpruce Grove, AB
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.