Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
96
entries
Pro PAX Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | P (STR) | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | ||
53 | KK
Kristo Kukk | P (STX) | Knoxville, TN | ||
58 | BH
Brian Huber | P (SSR) | Knoxville, TN | Scalded Snail Racing/stranoparts/moore performance | |
96 | P (STS) | Lenoir City, TN | Mazda | ||
99 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | P (ESP) | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Jeff! | |
125 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (STR) | Knoxville, TN | ||
158 | P (SSR) | Knoxville, TN | |||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | P (ESP) | knoxville, tn |
Ladies PAX Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PG
Pamela Gandhi | L (STS) | PIedmont, SC |
Novice PAX Class
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CB
Chris Brewer | N (BS) | Whitesburg, TN | ||
4 | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
5 | LD
Lucas Duty | N (ES) | Telford, TN | ||
10 | BF
Ben Foster | N (BS) | Seymour, TN | ||
14 | AA
Anna Anderson | N (ASP) | Clinton, TN | My Husband | |
17 | N (CS) | Louisville, TN | |||
21 | AS
Adam Steff | N (STR) | Sevierville, TN | ||
22 | N (ES) | Powell, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
26 | CH
Chris Hershner | N (AS) | Maryville, TN | none | |
28 | SO
Sherri Onks | N (AS) | Maryville, TN | ||
41 | SB
Steven Bennett | N (GS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
42 | SC
Sam Crawford | N (ASP) | Knoxville, TN | ||
49 | SN
Shelley Newman | N (CS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
67 | N (ES) | Cleveland, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
74 | mj
michael jackson | N (HS) | Walland, TN | ||
77 | PP
Paul Patterson | N (SM) | Cleveland, TN | ||
113 | MM
Matthew Marciniak | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
122 | AA
Alex Adkins | N (ES) | Jefferson City, TN | Fatboyz Racing |
CAM PAX Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DP
DeWitt Payne | C (CAMC) | Kingsport, TN | ||
22 | TG
Tim Gillespie | C (CAMS) | Lancing, TN | ||
44 | EC
Eric Couch | C (CAMC) | Dayton, TN | E.C.'s tile and drywall | |
47 | C (CAMT) | Madisonville, TN | |||
63 | C (CAMT) | Phoenix, AZ | GAAM Wealth Advisors | ||
96 | DM
David Morrison | C (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | ||
99 | JC
Jonathan Coatney | C (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | Tennfab |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DR
Dave Rogers | SS | Kingsport, TN | ||
34 | SS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AS | Cedar Mountain, NC |
E Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GJ
Gurneesh Jatana | ES | Columbus, IN | ||
11 | TV
Travis Vaughn | ES | Lenoir City, TN | Black Tie Auto Salon / USAF | |
28 | BM
Bob Manwaring | ES | Kingston, TN | Olderigetthefasteriwas Racing | |
29 | ES | Knoxville, TN | |||
60 | BS
Byron Spencer | ES | Chattanooga, TN | Hard labor | |
160 | JM
Jeremy Morgan | ES | Chattanooga, TN | Hard labor |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BK
Ben Keefer | FS | Knoxville, TN | ||
80 | FS | Seymour, TN |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | jp
jonathan presley | GS | Knoxville, TN |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HS | Knoxville, TN | None |
Street Tire Modified
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AS
Andrew Stach | STM | Louisville, TN | ||
15 | AO
Andrew Osborn | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
15 | JO
John Osborn | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
15 | TO
Thomas Osborn | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
25 | LW
Lyndell Waters | STM | Knoxville, TN | Grimmspeed | |
26 | JR
Joey Richardson | STM | Jonesborough, TN | ||
27 | AH
Andrew Hodge | STM | Knoxville, TN | Walker's Collision Repair | |
47 | DD
Dave Disney | STM | Maryville, TN | ||
52 | JB
Jarrod Bintz | STM | Cleveland, TN | ||
61 | SG
Stuart Gibson | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
72 | LC
Lucas Coleman | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
73 | STM | Knoxville, TN | RockyHill towing | ||
98 | DE
Doug Evans | STM | Ooltewah, TN | 98 Racing | |
111 | JM
Jonathan Morris | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
173 | STM | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DY
David Yoder | STS | Maryville, TN | NA | |
22 | MK
Mike Koty | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
55 | WJ
Walter Jones | STS | Swannanoa, NC | City Foreign Auto | |
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself | |
96 | LC
Lin Cox | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
122 | JN
Jebediah Newman | STS | Kingston, TN |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | TC
Tyler Cook | STF | Franklin, TN |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | NH
Nick Hageman | STX | Knoxville, TN | VW Racers |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | mr
mike richardson | STR | Maryville, TN | ||
25 | HB
Heather Boegemann | STR | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | |
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
37 | BR
Bronwyn Ray | STR | Richmond, KY | ||
137 | TR
Tim Ray | STR | Richmond, KY |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CA
Chris Anderson | SM | Clinton, TN | JY COX | |
23 | jk
joyce kickels | SM | Lenoir City, TN | none | |
123 | wk
wayne kickels | SM | Lenoir City, TN | none |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | IA
Ivar Alexander | SSP | Austin, TX |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | tc
tom clanton | ASP | Maryville, TN | I-Deal auto | |
142 | JS
Jordan Saladino | ASP | Knoxville, TN |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | MN
Mark Noakes | BSP | Knoxville, TN | N/A |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CSP | Sweetwater, TN | |||
98 | BE
Byron Evans | CSP | Cleveland, TN | Certified Car Care | |
198 | CE
Crystal Evans | CSP | Cleveland, TN | Certified Car Care |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DSP | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty, Maggie Valley, NC |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | TG
Tyler Garrett | ESP | Chattanooga, TN | In-Tune Motorsports |
X Prepared Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
106 | XP | Maryville, TN | Thanks Jim!!! | ||
142 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | rossbuilt |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CP | Maryville, TN |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | RM
Richard Miller | DP | Knoxville, TN |
Kart Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | KM | Loudon, TN | Grassroots Motoplex Park | ||
68 | KM | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com | ||
86 | TV
Ted Visscher | KM | Powell, TN | P.O.S. Yard Art |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | JA | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com, King Yang's Magic Trailer |