Sunday
34
entries
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JL
Jeff Lawler | AS | Kalispell, MT | ||
13 | TL
Tristan Little | AS | Kalispell, MT |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | CS | Kalispell, MT | Xtreme Carpet Cleaning and Restoration | ||
99 | CS | Bozeman, MT | Milano's |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | KP
Kelvin Pandina | ES | columbia falls, MT | ||
13 | SP
Shaun Pandina | ES | columbia falls, MT | ||
44 | MW
Mike Wesche | ES | Victor, MT | ||
71 | ES | Salem, OR |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TA
Timothy Andersen | FS | Florence, MT | ||
7 | RW
Rick Wolke | FS | Great Falls, MT |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | JW
Jacob Wallace | GS | Eureka, MT |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS | Bigfork, MT | Mayberry Motorsports | ||
72 | HS | Ronan, MT |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STS | Kalispell, MT | Dempser Glass Mayberry Motorsports | ||
13 | STS | Kalispell, MT | DempsterGlass/ Mayberry Motorsports | ||
20 | CN
Connor Naive | STS | Salem, OR |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STU | Corvallis, MT | Volkswagen Currywurst |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | WP
Wyatt Prison | STR | Missoula, MT | ||
25 | PG
Paul Greenfield | STR | Columbia falls, MT |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MS
Michael Scherrer | SM | Kalispell, Mt | ||
99 | TF
Thomas Fullerton | SM | Kalispell, MT |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | TH
Teichrow Hochhalter | SMF | Stevensville, MT | Automotive ER |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSP | Missoula, MT |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | KW
Kent Walker | ESP | Charlo, MT |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | FSP | Ronan, MT |
X Prepared Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | PJ
Preston Johnson | XP | Polson, MT | Evolution Race Team | |
42 | AG
Annabelle Green | XP | Columbia Falls, MT | ||
42 | DG
Dan Green | XP | Columbia Falls, MT | Northridge Automotive |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | DP | Kalispell, MT |
E Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | EP | Plains, MT | |||
24 | LS
Logan Steffensmier | EP | Charlo, MT |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | EM | Ronan, MT | Moonlite Auto, RezRicerRacing, Barney's Momma too! |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | CAMT | Polson, MT |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | VN
Vanessa Naive | STSL | Bozeman, MT |
Monday
26
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TL
Tristan Little | AS | Kalispell, MT |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | KP
Kelvin Pandina | ES | columbia falls, MT | ||
13 | SP
Shaun Pandina | ES | columbia falls, MT | ||
44 | MW
Mike Wesche | ES | Victor, MT | ||
71 | ES | Salem, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | RL
Rj Lauria | FS | Columbia Falls, MT | Lauria racing and repair |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JW
James Wisher | GS | Kalispell, MT | ||
25 | JW
Jacob Wallace | GS | Eureka, MT |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | BC
Benjamin Caudill | HS | Columbia Falls, MT | ||
41 | SV
Simon Van Der Weide | HS | Columbia Falls, MT | ||
54 | RR
Renae Rasmussen | HS | POLSON, MT | ||
72 | HS | Ronan, MT |
Super Street Race Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DW
David Williams | SSR | Kalispell, Mt |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DW
Dakota Williams | STF | Kalispell, MT |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STU | Corvallis, MT | Volkswagen Currywurst |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW
Ryan Williams | STR | Kalispell, MT | ||
25 | PG
Paul Greenfield | STR | Columbia falls, MT |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | TE
Todd Ereth | SM | Helena, MT | ||
99 | TF
Thomas Fullerton | SM | Kalispell, MT |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | TH
Teichrow Hochhalter | SMF | Stevensville, MT | Automotive ER |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | KW
Kent Walker | ESP | Charlo, MT |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | FSP | Ronan, MT |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | DP | Kalispell, MT |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | LS
Logan Steffensmier | EP | Charlo, MT |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | EM | Ronan, MT | Moonlite Auto, RezRicerRacing, Barney's Momma too! |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | CAMT | Polson, MT |