Entry List
Event
79
entries
I don't know. Please help me when I check in!
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PD
Patrick Dirksmeier | NotSure | Dublin, OH | ||
41 | NotSure | Columbus, OH | |||
71 | NotSure | Galloway , OH | |||
4 | RK
Roger Karam | NotSure (N-) | CINCINNATI, OH |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | AS (S-) | Vienna, WV | |||
68 | AS (S-) | Ellwood City, PA | The Dojo | ||
143 | DB
Don Bernow | AS (S-) | Springfield, OH |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | JR
Jeff Robinson | BS (S-) | Hilliard, OH |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | KB
Katie Barrett | CS (S-) | Columbia Station, OH | HGB Motorsports, NDdojo, ASCC | |
68 | WC
Win-hou Chow | CS (S-) | Cary, NC | too-da-loo M-F | |
91 | DB
Dennis Barrett | CS (S-) | Columbia Station, OH | HGB Motorsports, NDdojo, ASCC | |
160 | CS (S-) | Avon, IN | HGB Motorsports, The Dojo | ||
191 | DA
DJ Alessandrini | CS (S-) | Brook Park, OH | My Strategies for Success, ND Dojo, HGB Motorsports, Akron Sports Car Club |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DS (N-) | Columbus, OH | |||
59 | DS (S-) | Pickerington, OH | Also my retirement fund. | ||
95 | DS (L-) | Pickerington, Ohio | Also my retirement fund. |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AS
Adrian Street | ES (S-) | Lebanon, OH | ||
16 | ES (S-) | Lebanon, OH | |||
76 | SL
Steven Lynch | ES (N-) | Bowling Green, OH | ||
85 | ES (S-) | West Chester, OH |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | TS
Tim Sholar | FS (S-) | Van Buren TWP, MI | ||
27 | KZ
Krzysztof Zielinski | FS (S-) | West Chester, OH | SW Racing / Big Red Two Motorsports | |
98 | SD
Steven C Dalstrom | FS (S-) | Dublin, OH | ||
117 | RS
Ryan Staup | FS (S-) | Kettering oh, OH |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | NB
Nicholas Bernow | GS (S-) | Springfield, OH | GBHawk Designs |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | HS (S-) | Bellefontaine, OH | |||
8 | HS (N-) | Morrow, OH | |||
18 | HS (S-) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig | ||
31 | SW
Stephen Wanser | HS (N-) | Hillard, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation | |
409 | JS
Joshua Sharp | HS (S-) | Englewood, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RD
Robert Dillhoff | CAM-C (CAM-) | CENTERVILLE, OH | ||
55 | CM
CJ Miller | CAM-C (CAM-) | Delaware, OH | ||
77 | CAM-C (CAM-) | Galion, OH | CRT Performance, Geiger Brothers Racing | ||
82 | RD
Richard Dillhoff | CAM-C (CAM-) | Lawrenceburg, KY |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JS
Jake Smallenbarger | CAM-T (CAM-) | Casstown, OH | ||
68 | CAM-T (CAM-) | Noblesville, IN | |||
111 | TC
Travis Clark | CAM-T (CAM-) | Piqua, OH | ||
625 | BC
Brian Coney | CAM-T (CAM-) | South Lebanon, OH | Speedtech Performance |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAM-S (CAM-) | Kettering oh, OH | ||
91 | CAM-S (CAM-) | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, Penske, QuickRev | ||
111 | TS
Tami Staup | CAM-S (CAM-) | DAYTON, OH | ||
191 | CAM-S (CAM-) | Cincinnati, OH | Van Steel, BFGoodies |
Street Touring Sport
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AF
Aleshia Findley | STS (L-) | Waynesville, OH | ||
19 | RH
Randy Hoover | STS (ST-) | South Charleston, OH | Autobody Specialists | |
28 | KD
Keith Dye | STS (N-) | Springfield, OH | ||
44 | STS (ST-) | Maineville, OH | Thanks Shari! | ||
87 | STS (ST-) | Powell, OH | |||
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | STS (ST-) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
106 | STS (ST-) | Middletown, OH | |||
112 | MD
Myke Dziengel | STS (ST-) | Waynesville, OH | ||
119 | MH
Melissa Hoover | STS (ST-) | South Charleston, OH | Autobody Specialists | |
144 | SM
Shari McCoy | STS (ST-) | Cincinnati , OH |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | STX (ST-) | Columbus, OH | VTEC | Backflips | Kickin' out jams | ||
32 | STX (ST-) | Columbus, OH | Senhauser Racing | ||
35 | DS
Duane Simons | STX (ST-) | Xenia, OH | ||
97 | STX (ST-) | Columbus, OH | HER Realtors - Justin Herdman |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | STR (N-) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
68 | JS
Joe Stiles | STR (ST-) | Temperance, MI | ||
82 | SL
Samuel Low | STR (ST-) | Hamilton, OH | ||
165 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | STR (ST-) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
212 | JA
Josh Angliss | STR (ST-) | Miamisburg, OH |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STH (ST-) | Dayton, OH | Galactic Empire |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GW
Grant Warren | CSP (SP-) | Wilmington, OH | Ironwill Performance |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DSP (SP-) | Greenfield, IN | |||
71 | DSP (SP-) | Marysville, OH |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BSP (SP-) | Waynesville, OH | David Dillhoff | ||
11 | KV
Kumar Viswalingam | BSP (SP-) | Cincinnati, OH |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | CG
Clint Griest | ESP (SP-) | Westland, MI |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | FSP (SP-) | Waynesville, OH | |||
100 | CP
Colton Perry | FSP (SP-) | Waynesville, OH |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MK
Mitchell Kenoyer | SMF (M-) | Saint Paris, OH | ||
13 | BK
Brandon Kelly | SMF (N-) | West Mansfield, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation, Evolution Performance Driving School | |
113 | CK
Christiana Kelly | SMF (L-) | West Mansfield, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation, Evolution Performance Driving School |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | MS
Matthew Servizzi | SSM (N-) | Loveland, OH | ||
66 | PC
Paul Curley | SSM (M-) | Dayton, OH | ||
99 | RC
Russ Charlton | SSM (M-) | Xenia, OH |
D Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MW
Michael Wolf | DM (M-) | Xenia, OH | W S Electronics LLC | |
53 | DM (M-) | Urbana, OH | Dirty Herbie Racing |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DV
Divya Viswalingam | JB | Cincinnati, OH | Hoosier, Mom and Dad |