Entry List
Fri
66
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
727 | JA
Jonathan Adler | Confirmed | White | White Plains, NY | ||
188 | JA
Joe Aievoli | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY | ||
1129 | JA
Jorge Amato | Confirmed | Black | Southampton, NY | ||
088 | JA
John Ambriano | Confirmed | Black | Hockessin, DE | ||
92 | DA
David Azar | Confirmed | White | Bear, DE | ||
997 | CB
Ceyan Birney | Confirmed | Black | Short Hills, NJ | ||
88 | Confirmed | Black | Landenberg, PA | Alpine Motosports | ||
257 | GC
Guy Cappucci | Confirmed | Red | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | ||
253 | RC
Rod Carr | Confirmed | Red | Raymond, ME | Social Security | |
318 | SC
Steven Cohen | Confirmed | Black | Pittsgrove, NJ | Centerton Orthodontics | |
691 | RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | White | NEWBORN, GA | NAVY PENSION | |
68 | Confirmed | Black | Chantilly, VA | Brandywine Motorwerks | ||
89 | DD
Dave Dabell | Confirmed | Black | Newark, DE | ||
112 | Confirmed | Red | Townsend, DE | Dewspeed/DAB/Hoosier/AiM Sports | ||
152 | TD
Tom DiCesare | Confirmed | Black | Middletown, DE | Brandywine Motorwerks/HD Racing | |
21 | JD
Jason Dickey | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | Apex Consulting Group | |
204 | JE
John S Eberhardt | Confirmed | Black | Winchester, VA | ||
326 | ME
Mark Elliott | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA | Second Gear Performance | |
244 | Confirmed | White | Hixson, TN | ETG Motorsports | ||
54 | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | |||
54 | SG
Stuart Gantt | Confirmed | White | Chadds Ford, PA | ||
152 | Confirmed | Black | Rehoboth Beach, DE | HD Racing | ||
156 | TH
Tom Holmes | Confirmed | Red | Landenberg, PA | Brandywine Motorwerks | |
4 | Confirmed | Black | Upperco, Md | |||
71 | Confirmed | White | Fairfield, CT | |||
48 | CJ
CJ Jones | Confirmed | Red | Hammonton, NJ | Brandywine Motorwerks | |
32 | JK
John Kabacinski | Confirmed | White | East Northport, NY | ||
17 | YK
Younggon Eric Kim | Confirmed | White | Kirkland, WA | ||
43 | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia , pa | Thomas M Kohler, DDS | ||
40 | Confirmed | Red | Freehold, NJ | 9six4 motorsports | ||
412 | CL
Chris Lee | Confirmed | White | Windermere, FL | Dr Phillips Periodontics | |
987 | CL
Chung Lee | Confirmed | Black | Douglassville, PA | ||
46 | TL
Thomas Lee | Confirmed | White | Clarksville, MD | ||
712 | FL
Frank Lettieri | Confirmed | White | Swedesboro, NJ | Fairwinds Automotive | |
630 | GL
Gie Liem | Confirmed | Red | Philadlephia, PA | ||
50 | JL
Jeffrey Littel | Confirmed | Red | Wilmington, DE | ||
22 | ML
Mark Loch | Confirmed | White | Hockessin, DE | ||
322 | EM
Ed Mansing | Confirmed | White | Portland, ME | ||
614 | RM
Roger McLeod, Jr. | Confirmed | White | Alexandria, VA | ||
24 | EM
Edward Moore | Confirmed | Black | Landenberg, PA | ||
98 | Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | |||
45 | RP
Randall Peltz | Confirmed | White | Northport, NY | ||
329 | MP
Marc Pensabene | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY | ||
5 | Kp
Ken petroff | Confirmed | White | Winter Haven, FL | ||
51 | WP
Will Pyle | Confirmed | Red | Bear, DE | Fairwinds Racing | |
821 | Confirmed | Red | Wilmington, DE | |||
963 | TS
Taranjit Sabharwal | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY | ||
700 | TS
Thomas Saunders | Confirmed | Black | Bernardsville, NJ | VooDoo Sports Group | |
09 | ES
Edward Seugling | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | ||
186 | AS
Aaron Shapiro | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | ||
818 | PS
Phillip Shin | Confirmed | White | Villanova, PA | ||
286 | Confirmed | Black | Bethlehem, PA | http://www.ottodruck.com | ||
41 | ms
marshall smith | Confirmed | Black | kaumakani, HI | ||
828 | Confirmed | Black | schwenksville, PA | |||
59 | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | |||
881 | JT
John Toates | Confirmed | Black | Devon, PA | ||
86 | Confirmed | White | Mount Bethel, pa | |||
704 | CV
Charles Vadakin | Confirmed | Red | Rye, NH | ||
747 | JV
Jonathan Van Hise | Confirmed | White | Arlington, VA | ||
869 | Cv
Christian von Gorski | Confirmed | White | Washington, PA | ||
01 | Confirmed | Red | Newark, DE | |||
7 | MW
Mark Weining | Confirmed | Black | Newark, DE | ECI Motorsports | |
11 | DW
Durand Whipple | On Hold | White | Bethlehem , PA | Brey Krause | |
18 | Confirmed | Red | Cape May, NJ | NA | ||
191 | Confirmed | Black | Middletown, DE | Blit Inc. | ||
212 | AW
Alex Witham | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | Porsche of Delaware |
Class totals: Black: 26Red: 15White: 25
Sat
142
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Instructor | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | SA
Steven Abravanel | Confirmed | Blue | Guy Cappucci | Islip, NY | none | |
727 | JA
Jonathan Adler | Confirmed | White | White Plains, NY | |||
188 | JA
Joe Aievoli | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY | |||
211 | Confirmed | Red | Finksburg, MD | World Class Packaging | |||
27 | MA
Mohammed Ali | Confirmed | Blue | Steven Pelaez | Moorestown, NJ | ||
1129 | JA
Jorge Amato | Confirmed | Black | Southampton, NY | |||
088 | JA
John Ambriano | Confirmed | Black | Hockessin, DE | |||
118 | AA
Adam Argenbright | Confirmed | Red | Parkton , MD | |||
92 | DA
David Azar | Confirmed | White | Bear, DE | |||
571 | PB
Patrick Bard | Confirmed | Blue | Rod Carr | Hopewell Junction, NY | ||
777 | BB
Babak Barmak | Confirmed | White | GUTTENBERG, NJ | |||
997 | CB
Ceyan Birney | Confirmed | Black | Short Hills, NJ | |||
13 | MB
Michael Boulden | Confirmed | Green | Andy Crook | North East, MD | www.BouldenBrothers.com | |
88 | Confirmed | Black | Landenberg, PA | Alpine Motosports | |||
84 | AB
Adam Brand | On Hold | Blue | Jeff Leder | Feasterville Trevose, PA | ||
15 | EC
E C | Confirmed | Green | John S Eberhardt | Flushing, NY | ||
19 | BC
Brian Calhoon | Confirmed | Blue | Charles Vadakin | Baltimore, MD | www.calhoondental.com | |
19 | CC
Charles Calhoon | Confirmed | Black | Newark, DE | |||
257 | GC
Guy Cappucci | Confirmed | Red | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | |||
253 | RC
Rod Carr | Confirmed | Red | Raymond, ME | Social Security | ||
8 | BC
Bob Carrington | Confirmed | Red | Yardley, PA | |||
29 | SC
Steve Cheatham | Confirmed | Blue | Michael Pechstein | Newark, DE | ||
73 | WC
Will Chung | Confirmed | White | Rahway, NJ | |||
111 | CC
Chip Clapp | Confirmed | Black | Dover, DE | INSTANT-G.COM | ||
318 | SC
Steven Cohen | Confirmed | Black | Pittsgrove, NJ | Centerton Orthodontics | ||
99 | MC
Marc Comer | Confirmed | Green | Arthur Schwartz | Newark, DE | ||
691 | RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | White | NEWBORN, GA | NAVY PENSION | ||
68 | Confirmed | Black | Chantilly, VA | Brandywine Motorwerks | |||
89 | DD
Dave Dabell | Confirmed | Black | Newark, DE | |||
9 | GD
Gregory Dean | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA | |||
55 | JD
Jack Dever | Confirmed | White | Somers Point, NJ | |||
112 | Confirmed | Red | Townsend, DE | Dewspeed/DAB/Hoosier/AiM Sports | |||
152 | TD
Tom DiCesare | Confirmed | Black | Middletown, DE | Brandywine Motorwerks/HD Racing | ||
21 | JD
Jason Dickey | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | Apex Consulting Group | ||
204 | JE
John S Eberhardt | Confirmed | Black | Winchester, VA | |||
75 | Confirmed | Blue | Bob Carrington | Millsboro, DE | |||
75 | CE
Clarence A Edgens iv | Confirmed | Green | Justin Howard | Millsboro, DE | Flex World Fitness | |
326 | ME
Mark Elliott | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA | Second Gear Performance | ||
622 | AE
Alden Escobar | Confirmed | Blue | Thomas Voloshin | fairfax, va | ||
466 | JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Black | Gales Ferry, CT | |||
244 | Confirmed | White | Hixson, TN | ETG Motorsports | |||
54 | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | ||||
54 | SG
Stuart Gantt | Confirmed | White | Chadds Ford, PA | |||
04 | Confirmed | Blue | Adam Argenbright | Accokeek, MD | |||
23 | Confirmed | Red | Phoenixville, PA | ||||
53 | Confirmed | Black | Cherry Hill, NJ | ||||
08 | DG
David Guida | Confirmed | Red | DOUGLASSVILLE, PA | |||
980 | TG
Thomas Gut | Waitlist Confirmed | Green | Staten Island, NY | |||
142 | DH
Danelle Haag | Confirmed | Green | Will Pyle | Swedesboro, NJ | ||
44 | TH
Thomas Haag | Confirmed | Blue | CJ Jones | Swedesboro, NJ | ||
171 | Confirmed | Blue | Morris West | Philadelphia, PA | |||
69 | PH
Paul Harriott | Confirmed | Blue | David Azar | Lewes, DE | ||
06 | AH
Art Helmick | Confirmed | Blue | Jonathon Sasportas | Wilmington, DE | ||
06 | AH
Arthur Helmick III | Confirmed | Green | Gregory Dean | Montchanin, De | ||
421 | BH
Beshara Helou | Confirmed | Blue | Gie Liem | Lewes, DE | FLEX WORLD FITNESS | |
111 | WH
Waikit Ho | Confirmed | Green | Chip Clapp | Garden City, NY | ||
152 | Confirmed | Black | Rehoboth Beach, DE | HD Racing | |||
156 | TH
Tom Holmes | Confirmed | Red | Landenberg, PA | Brandywine Motorwerks | ||
4 | Confirmed | Black | Upperco, Md | ||||
111 | JH
Joe Husic | Waitlist Confirmed | Green | Staten Island, NY | Visa/AMEX | ||
71 | Confirmed | White | Fairfield, CT | ||||
16 | AJ
Art Jankowski | Confirmed | White | Davis, CA | |||
333 | EJ
Edward Jaoude | Confirmed | Green | Aaron Shapiro | Lewes , DE | ||
212 | SJ
Sean Johnson | Confirmed | Green | Newark, DE | |||
48 | CJ
CJ Jones | Confirmed | Red | Hammonton, NJ | Brandywine Motorwerks | ||
32 | JK
John Kabacinski | Confirmed | White | East Northport, NY | |||
013 | MK
Mark Karpo | Confirmed | Green | John Khoury | Cherry Hill, NJ | ||
95 | JK
John Khoury | Confirmed | Red | Sterling, VA | www.Brakeswap.com | ||
17 | YK
Younggon Eric Kim | Confirmed | White | Kirkland, WA | |||
43 | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia , pa | Thomas M Kohler, DDS | |||
40 | Confirmed | Red | Freehold, NJ | 9six4 motorsports | |||
888 | BL
Ben Lee | Confirmed | Green | Gregg Wilson | Westfield, NJ | ||
412 | CL
Chris Lee | Confirmed | White | Windermere, FL | Dr Phillips Periodontics | ||
987 | CL
Chung Lee | Confirmed | Black | Douglassville, PA | |||
46 | TL
Thomas Lee | Confirmed | White | Clarksville, MD | |||
14 | TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Red | Conshohocken, PA | |||
231 | AL
Andrew Lengyel | Confirmed | Green | Shawn Dewey | Newark, DE | ||
712 | FL
Frank Lettieri | Confirmed | White | Swedesboro, NJ | Fairwinds Automotive | ||
168 | SL
Sam Li | Confirmed | Green | Dave Dabell | New York, NY | ||
630 | GL
Gie Liem | Confirmed | Red | Philadlephia, PA | |||
50 | JL
Jeffrey Littel | Confirmed | Red | Wilmington, DE | |||
22 | ML
Mark Loch | Confirmed | White | Hockessin, DE | |||
288 | SL
Sabrina Lui | Confirmed | Blue | Mark Weining | New York, NY | ||
1127 | ML
Mustafa Lutfi | Confirmed | Blue | Edward Rubin | Bowie, MD | ||
322 | EM
Ed Mansing | Confirmed | White | Portland, ME | |||
87 | NM
Neil Martin | Confirmed | Green | Steven Cohen | Manapalan | ||
614 | RM
Roger McLeod, Jr. | Confirmed | White | Alexandria, VA | |||
288 | CM
Christopher Mills | Confirmed | Red | NEW HOPE, PA | |||
24 | EM
Edward Moore | Confirmed | Black | Landenberg, PA | |||
113 | CO
Carlos Ortega | Confirmed | Blue | Thomas Kohler | Wilmington, DE | ||
91 | DP
David Palumbo | Confirmed | White | Mc Lean, VA | |||
98 | Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | ||||
33 | SP
Steven Pelaez | Confirmed | Red | Stony Brook, NY | |||
45 | RP
Randall Peltz | Confirmed | White | Northport, NY | |||
329 | MP
Marc Pensabene | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY | |||
420 | Confirmed | Black | Berlin, NJ | P&J Machine Company | |||
5 | Kp
Ken petroff | Confirmed | White | Winter Haven, FL | |||
212 | DP
Drew Procter | Confirmed | Green | Jon Walton | Newark, DE | Porsche of Delaware | |
51 | WP
Will Pyle | Confirmed | Red | Bear, DE | Fairwinds Racing | ||
123 | tr
tony reed | Confirmed | Green | Edward Moore | Elkton, MD | ||
00 | TR
Tom Reid | Confirmed | Blue | Jeffrey Littel | Middletown, DE | ||
82 | SR
Salim Rizk | Confirmed | Blue | Thomas Shih | Lutherville Timonium, MD | ||
821 | Confirmed | Red | Wilmington, DE | ||||
963 | TS
Taranjit Sabharwal | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY | |||
765 | Confirmed | Red | West Windsor, NJ | ||||
700 | TS
Thomas Saunders | Confirmed | Black | Bernardsville, NJ | VooDoo Sports Group | ||
291 | TS
Terry Schmidt | Confirmed | Green | Richard White | Cape May, NJ | ||
011 | Confirmed | Black | baltimore, MD | ||||
09 | ES
Edward Seugling | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | |||
271 | HS
Hafeza Shaikh | Confirmed | Green | David Guida | Moorestown, NJ | ||
186 | AS
Aaron Shapiro | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | |||
63 | DS
David Shields | Confirmed | Black | MILLVILLE, NJ | |||
110 | Confirmed | Red | Jackson, NJ | ||||
818 | PS
Phillip Shin | Confirmed | White | Villanova, PA | |||
302 | Confirmed | White | Dresher, PA | ||||
286 | Confirmed | Black | Bethlehem, PA | http://www.ottodruck.com | |||
41 | ms
marshall smith | Confirmed | Black | kaumakani, HI | |||
115 | AS
Adrian Sosa | Confirmed | Red | Cliffside Park, NJ | |||
212 | DS
Dave Szymanski | Confirmed | Green | Newark, DE | |||
99 | RT
Ramakrishna Tatineni | Waitlist Confirmed | Green | Lewes, DE | |||
828 | Confirmed | Black | schwenksville, PA | ||||
59 | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | ||||
881 | JT
John Toates | Confirmed | Black | Devon, PA | |||
86 | Confirmed | White | Mount Bethel, pa | ||||
340 | RT
Robert Turgeon | Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA | |||
721 | RT
Robert Turi | Confirmed | Black | Fair Lawn, NJ | |||
704 | CV
Charles Vadakin | Confirmed | Red | Rye, NH | |||
747 | JV
Jonathan Van Hise | Confirmed | White | Arlington, VA | |||
49 | AV
Adam Vogelsong | Confirmed | Green | Tom DiCesare | Elkton, MD | ||
127 | TV
Thomas Voloshin | Confirmed | Red | Chester Springs, PA | |||
869 | Cv
Christian von Gorski | Confirmed | White | Washington, PA | |||
01 | Confirmed | Red | Newark, DE | ||||
7 | MW
Mark Weining | Confirmed | Black | Newark, DE | ECI Motorsports | ||
26 | Confirmed | Red | Pennington, NJ | Me-Myself & I LLC | |||
11 | DW
Durand Whipple | On Hold | White | Bethlehem , PA | Brey Krause | ||
18 | Confirmed | Red | Cape May, NJ | NA | |||
11 | PW
Paul Wilamoski | Confirmed | Blue | Christopher Mills | Ossining, NY | ||
23 | UW
Ugar Roy Williams Jr | Waitlist Confirmed | Green | Palisades Park, NJ | |||
10 | Confirmed | Black | Middletown, DE | ||||
191 | Confirmed | Black | Middletown, DE | Blit Inc. | |||
212 | AW
Alex Witham | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | Porsche of Delaware | ||
141 | JZ
Jeffry Zern | Confirmed | Green | John Ambriano | Landenberg, PA |
Class totals: Black: 36Blue: 20Green: 25Red: 30White: 31
Sun
141
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Instructor | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | SA
Steven Abravanel | Confirmed | Blue | Guy Cappucci | Islip, NY | none | |
727 | JA
Jonathan Adler | Confirmed | White | White Plains, NY | |||
188 | JA
Joe Aievoli | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY | |||
211 | Confirmed | Red | Finksburg, MD | World Class Packaging | |||
27 | MA
Mohammed Ali | Confirmed | Blue | Steven Pelaez | Moorestown, NJ | ||
1129 | JA
Jorge Amato | Confirmed | Black | Southampton, NY | |||
088 | JA
John Ambriano | Confirmed | Black | Hockessin, DE | |||
118 | AA
Adam Argenbright | Confirmed | Red | Parkton , MD | |||
92 | DA
David Azar | Confirmed | White | Bear, DE | |||
571 | PB
Patrick Bard | Confirmed | Blue | Rod Carr | Hopewell Junction, NY | ||
777 | BB
Babak Barmak | Confirmed | White | GUTTENBERG, NJ | |||
997 | CB
Ceyan Birney | Confirmed | Black | Short Hills, NJ | |||
13 | MB
Michael Boulden | Confirmed | Green | Andy Crook | North East, MD | www.BouldenBrothers.com | |
88 | Confirmed | Black | Landenberg, PA | Alpine Motosports | |||
84 | AB
Adam Brand | On Hold | Blue | Jeff Leder | Feasterville Trevose, PA | ||
15 | EC
E C | Confirmed | Green | John S Eberhardt | Flushing, NY | ||
19 | BC
Brian Calhoon | Confirmed | Blue | Charles Vadakin | Baltimore, MD | www.calhoondental.com | |
19 | CC
Charles Calhoon | Confirmed | Black | Newark, DE | |||
257 | GC
Guy Cappucci | Confirmed | Red | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | |||
253 | RC
Rod Carr | Confirmed | Red | Raymond, ME | Social Security | ||
8 | BC
Bob Carrington | Confirmed | Red | Yardley, PA | |||
29 | SC
Steve Cheatham | Confirmed | Blue | Michael Pechstein | Newark, DE | ||
73 | WC
Will Chung | Confirmed | White | Rahway, NJ | |||
111 | CC
Chip Clapp | Confirmed | Black | Dover, DE | INSTANT-G.COM | ||
318 | SC
Steven Cohen | Confirmed | Black | Pittsgrove, NJ | Centerton Orthodontics | ||
99 | MC
Marc Comer | Confirmed | Green | Arthur Schwartz | Newark, DE | ||
691 | RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | White | NEWBORN, GA | NAVY PENSION | ||
68 | Confirmed | Black | Chantilly, VA | Brandywine Motorwerks | |||
89 | DD
Dave Dabell | Confirmed | Black | Newark, DE | |||
9 | GD
Gregory Dean | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA | |||
55 | JD
Jack Dever | Confirmed | White | Somers Point, NJ | |||
112 | Confirmed | Red | Townsend, DE | Dewspeed/DAB/Hoosier/AiM Sports | |||
152 | TD
Tom DiCesare | Confirmed | Black | Middletown, DE | Brandywine Motorwerks/HD Racing | ||
21 | JD
Jason Dickey | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | Apex Consulting Group | ||
204 | JE
John S Eberhardt | Confirmed | Black | Winchester, VA | |||
75 | Confirmed | Blue | Bob Carrington | Millsboro, DE | |||
75 | CE
Clarence A Edgens iv | Confirmed | Green | Justin Howard | Millsboro, DE | Flex World Fitness | |
326 | ME
Mark Elliott | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA | Second Gear Performance | ||
622 | AE
Alden Escobar | Confirmed | Blue | Thomas Voloshin | fairfax, va | ||
466 | JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Black | Gales Ferry, CT | |||
244 | Confirmed | White | Hixson, TN | ETG Motorsports | |||
54 | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | ||||
54 | SG
Stuart Gantt | Confirmed | White | Chadds Ford, PA | |||
04 | Confirmed | Blue | Adam Argenbright | Accokeek, MD | |||
23 | Confirmed | Red | Phoenixville, PA | ||||
53 | Confirmed | Black | Cherry Hill, NJ | ||||
08 | DG
David Guida | Confirmed | Red | DOUGLASSVILLE, PA | |||
980 | TG
Thomas Gut | Waitlist Confirmed | Green | Staten Island, NY | |||
142 | DH
Danelle Haag | Confirmed | Green | Will Pyle | Swedesboro, NJ | ||
44 | TH
Thomas Haag | Confirmed | Blue | CJ Jones | Swedesboro, NJ | ||
171 | Confirmed | Blue | Morris West | Philadelphia, PA | |||
69 | PH
Paul Harriott | Confirmed | Blue | David Azar | Lewes, DE | ||
06 | AH
Art Helmick | Confirmed | Blue | Jonathon Sasportas | Wilmington, DE | ||
06 | AH
Arthur Helmick III | Confirmed | Green | Gregory Dean | Montchanin, De | ||
421 | BH
Beshara Helou | Confirmed | Blue | Gie Liem | Lewes, DE | FLEX WORLD FITNESS | |
111 | WH
Waikit Ho | Confirmed | Green | Chip Clapp | Garden City, NY | ||
152 | Confirmed | Black | Rehoboth Beach, DE | HD Racing | |||
156 | TH
Tom Holmes | Confirmed | Red | Landenberg, PA | Brandywine Motorwerks | ||
4 | Confirmed | Black | Upperco, Md | ||||
111 | JH
Joe Husic | Waitlist Confirmed | Green | Staten Island, NY | Visa/AMEX | ||
71 | Confirmed | White | Fairfield, CT | ||||
16 | AJ
Art Jankowski | Confirmed | White | Davis, CA | |||
333 | EJ
Edward Jaoude | Confirmed | Green | Aaron Shapiro | Lewes , DE | ||
212 | SJ
Sean Johnson | Confirmed | Green | Jon Walton | Newark, DE | ||
48 | CJ
CJ Jones | Confirmed | Red | Hammonton, NJ | Brandywine Motorwerks | ||
32 | JK
John Kabacinski | Confirmed | White | East Northport, NY | |||
013 | MK
Mark Karpo | Confirmed | Green | John Khoury | Cherry Hill, NJ | ||
95 | JK
John Khoury | Confirmed | Red | Sterling, VA | www.Brakeswap.com | ||
17 | YK
Younggon Eric Kim | Confirmed | White | Kirkland, WA | |||
43 | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia , pa | Thomas M Kohler, DDS | |||
40 | Confirmed | Red | Freehold, NJ | 9six4 motorsports | |||
888 | BL
Ben Lee | Confirmed | Green | Gregg Wilson | Westfield, NJ | ||
412 | CL
Chris Lee | Confirmed | White | Windermere, FL | Dr Phillips Periodontics | ||
987 | CL
Chung Lee | Confirmed | Black | Douglassville, PA | |||
46 | TL
Thomas Lee | Confirmed | White | Clarksville, MD | |||
231 | AL
Andrew Lengyel | Confirmed | Green | Shawn Dewey | Newark, DE | ||
712 | FL
Frank Lettieri | Confirmed | White | Swedesboro, NJ | Fairwinds Automotive | ||
168 | SL
Sam Li | Confirmed | Green | Dave Dabell | New York, NY | ||
630 | GL
Gie Liem | Confirmed | Red | Philadlephia, PA | |||
50 | JL
Jeffrey Littel | Confirmed | Red | Wilmington, DE | |||
22 | ML
Mark Loch | Confirmed | White | Hockessin, DE | |||
288 | SL
Sabrina Lui | Confirmed | Blue | Mark Weining | New York, NY | ||
1127 | ML
Mustafa Lutfi | Confirmed | Blue | Edward Rubin | Bowie, MD | ||
322 | EM
Ed Mansing | Confirmed | White | Portland, ME | |||
87 | NM
Neil Martin | Confirmed | Green | Steven Cohen | Manapalan | ||
614 | RM
Roger McLeod, Jr. | Confirmed | White | Alexandria, VA | |||
288 | CM
Christopher Mills | Confirmed | Red | NEW HOPE, PA | |||
24 | EM
Edward Moore | Confirmed | Black | Landenberg, PA | |||
113 | CO
Carlos Ortega | Confirmed | Blue | Thomas Kohler | Wilmington, DE | ||
91 | DP
David Palumbo | Confirmed | White | Mc Lean, VA | |||
98 | Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | ||||
33 | SP
Steven Pelaez | Confirmed | Red | Stony Brook, NY | |||
45 | RP
Randall Peltz | Confirmed | White | Northport, NY | |||
329 | MP
Marc Pensabene | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY | |||
420 | Confirmed | Black | Berlin, NJ | P&J Machine Company | |||
5 | Kp
Ken petroff | Confirmed | White | Winter Haven, FL | |||
212 | DP
Drew Procter | Confirmed | Green | Newark, DE | Porsche of Delaware | ||
51 | WP
Will Pyle | Confirmed | Red | Bear, DE | Fairwinds Racing | ||
123 | tr
tony reed | Confirmed | Green | Edward Moore | Elkton, MD | ||
00 | TR
Tom Reid | Confirmed | Blue | Jeffrey Littel | Middletown, DE | ||
82 | SR
Salim Rizk | Confirmed | Blue | Thomas Shih | Lutherville Timonium, MD | ||
821 | Confirmed | Red | Wilmington, DE | ||||
963 | TS
Taranjit Sabharwal | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY | |||
765 | Confirmed | Red | West Windsor, NJ | ||||
700 | TS
Thomas Saunders | Confirmed | Black | Bernardsville, NJ | VooDoo Sports Group | ||
291 | TS
Terry Schmidt | Confirmed | Green | Richard White | Cape May, NJ | ||
011 | Confirmed | Black | baltimore, MD | ||||
09 | ES
Edward Seugling | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | |||
271 | HS
Hafeza Shaikh | Confirmed | Green | David Guida | Moorestown, NJ | ||
186 | AS
Aaron Shapiro | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE | |||
63 | DS
David Shields | Confirmed | Black | MILLVILLE, NJ | |||
110 | Confirmed | Red | Jackson, NJ | ||||
818 | PS
Phillip Shin | Confirmed | White | Villanova, PA | |||
302 | Confirmed | White | Dresher, PA | ||||
286 | Confirmed | Black | Bethlehem, PA | http://www.ottodruck.com | |||
41 | ms
marshall smith | Confirmed | Black | kaumakani, HI | |||
115 | AS
Adrian Sosa | Confirmed | Red | Cliffside Park, NJ | |||
212 | DS
Dave Szymanski | Confirmed | Green | Newark, DE | |||
99 | RT
Ramakrishna Tatineni | Waitlist Confirmed | Green | Lewes, DE | |||
828 | Confirmed | Black | schwenksville, PA | ||||
59 | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | ||||
881 | JT
John Toates | Confirmed | Black | Devon, PA | |||
86 | Confirmed | White | Mount Bethel, pa | ||||
340 | RT
Robert Turgeon | Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA | |||
721 | RT
Robert Turi | Confirmed | Black | Fair Lawn, NJ | |||
704 | CV
Charles Vadakin | Confirmed | Red | Rye, NH | |||
747 | JV
Jonathan Van Hise | Confirmed | White | Arlington, VA | |||
49 | AV
Adam Vogelsong | Confirmed | Green | Tom DiCesare | Elkton, MD | ||
127 | TV
Thomas Voloshin | Confirmed | Red | Chester Springs, PA | |||
869 | Cv
Christian von Gorski | Confirmed | White | Washington, PA | |||
01 | Confirmed | Red | Newark, DE | ||||
7 | MW
Mark Weining | Confirmed | Black | Newark, DE | ECI Motorsports | ||
26 | Confirmed | Red | Pennington, NJ | Me-Myself & I LLC | |||
11 | DW
Durand Whipple | On Hold | White | Bethlehem , PA | Brey Krause | ||
18 | Confirmed | Red | Cape May, NJ | NA | |||
11 | PW
Paul Wilamoski | Confirmed | Blue | Christopher Mills | Ossining, NY | ||
23 | UW
Ugar Roy Williams Jr | Waitlist Confirmed | Green | Palisades Park, NJ | |||
10 | Confirmed | Black | Middletown, DE | ||||
191 | Confirmed | Black | Middletown, DE | Blit Inc. | |||
212 | AW
Alex Witham | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | Porsche of Delaware | ||
141 | JZ
Jeffry Zern | Confirmed | Green | John Ambriano | Landenberg, PA |
Class totals: Black: 36Blue: 20Green: 25Red: 29White: 31