Entry List
1 Hour Enduro (Fri)
13
entries
Group 8 (mini enduro)
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | MEO | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
28 | MEO | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
95 | ME1 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | ME1 | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails | ||
132 | ME1 | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT | ||
08 | ME2 | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | ME2 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
67 | BM
Bruce Mattare | ME2 | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | ME2 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
177 | ME2 | Victoria, BC | KD Motorsports, Helmsman Group | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | ME2 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
42 | TF
Tom Forsyth | MSR | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
77 | HS
Hal Strong | MSR | Freeland, WA | Beachman Racing |
Class totals: ME1: 3ME2: 6MEO: 2MSR: 2
OVAL Track Session (Sat)
12
entries
Group 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing |
OVAL Sprint
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
141 | PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
150 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
19 | SE46 | Richland, WA | AAF/Zorich Performance | ||
95 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
52 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA |
Class totals: PRO3: 4SE46: 2SM: 5
ICSCC Race #5 (Fri)
88
entries
Group 1
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
10 | PRO3 | Maple Valley, WA | AVANTS, Racer on Rails | ||
15 | JW
Joe White | PRO3 | Spokane Valley, WA | WHITEINC | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
42 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
67 | BM
Bruce Mattare | PRO3 | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
89 | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails | ||
121 | AM
Andrew Michel | PRO3 | Sammamish, WA | Eyes on Sammamish/Redmond Ridge Eyecare | |
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
136 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | |||
141 | PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
144 | PRO3 | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
150 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
177 | PRO3 | Victoria, BC | KD Motorsports, Helmsman Group | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | PRO3 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
18 | SPM | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
72 | SPM | Lake Oswego, OR | Columbia Pacific Development | ||
110 | RD
Rick Delamare | SPM | Snohomish, WA | Hydro Physics Pipe Inspections | |
125 | SPO | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc |
Class totals: PRO3: 21SPM: 3SPO: 1
Group 2
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
1 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
01 | SM | Gig Harbor, WA | UniGlobe Manufacturing | ||
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
46 | SM | Portland, OR | Miatacage / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
52 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
93 | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA |
Class totals: CR: 1SM: 8
Group 4
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Cillision | |
49 | GT1 | Nelson, BC | Straightline Developments | ||
71 | MM
Michael McKinney | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
85 | GT1 | Spokane Valley, WA | |||
155 | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
00 | GT2 | Fife, WA | Superior Builders | ||
26 | PN
Pete Nicacio | GT2 | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
72 | ITE | Lake Oswego, OR | Columbia Pacific Development | ||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
19 | SE46 | Richland, WA | AAF/Zorich Performance | ||
95 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | SE46 | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails | ||
125 | SE46 | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | ||
132 | SE46 | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT | ||
215 | SE46 | Veradale, WA | |||
28 | ST | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SST | Woodinville, WA | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | SST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass |
Class totals: GT1: 5GT2: 2ITE: 2SE46: 6SST: 2ST: 1
Group 5
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | CT4 | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
10 | CT4 | Spanaway, WA | Osprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier | ||
42 | RW
Robert Wellington | CT4 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | CT4 | Seattle, WA | OspreyWest-Troglotech | G-LOC Brakes| Hoosier | TRD | Team Hayai | |
89 | CT4 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
121 | AM
Andrew Michel | CT4 | Sammamish, WA | Eyes on Sammamish/Redmond Ridge Eyecare | |
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | CT4 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
136 | CT4 | Seattle, WA | |||
177 | CT4 | Victoria, BC | KD Motorsports, Helmsman Group | ||
15 | JW
Joe White | EIP | Spokane Valley, WA | WHITEINC | |
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | EIP | Port Orchard, WA | Proformance racing school | |
146 | LS
Lester Soman | EIP | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | Paradise Fabrication | |
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | EIP | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
1 | ITA | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
18 | CW
Chris Ward | NCW | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
53 | NCW | Castlegar, BC | Dell Transport | ||
139 | NCW | Spokane Valley, WA | |||
178 | JB
Jim Butterworth | NCW | Woodinville, WA |
Class totals: CT4: 9EIP: 4ITA: 1NCW: 4
Group 3 and 6 combines
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | TF
Tom Forsyth | BSR | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
77 | HS
Hal Strong | BSR | Freeland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
33 | CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
03 | FC | Victoria, BC | RT Autosport, Racetips.TV, XLR8 Racing, MK Technologies | ||
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
8 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
31 | SO
Scott Olsen | FC | Kelso, WA | GRESHAM COLLISION CENTER, correct car suv | |
34 | FC | Priddis Greens, AB | |||
44 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
72 | FC | Calgary, AB | Refine Auto Salon, Chinook Aviation, Reigal Italia, Vintage Care | ||
88 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
93 | FC | Langley, BC | Madison Street Capital, The Dowco Group, Taylor Law | ||
3 | FF | Vancouver, WA | GRESHAM COLLISION CENTER, correct car suv | ||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
116 | FM | Casa Grande, AZ | |||
57 | SB
Sofia Beachman | NOW | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
250 | RG
Rich Gaffey | NOW | Spokane, WA |
Class totals: BSR: 2CF: 2FC: 9FF: 1FM: 2NOW: 2
ICSCC Race #6 (Sat)
86
entries
Group 1
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
10 | PRO3 | Maple Valley, WA | AVANTS, Racer on Rails | ||
15 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
42 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
67 | BM
Bruce Mattare | PRO3 | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
89 | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
115 | JW
Joe White | PRO3 | Spokane Valley, WA | WHITEINC | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails | ||
121 | AM
Andrew Michel | PRO3 | Sammamish, WA | Eyes on Sammamish/Redmond Ridge Eyecare | |
136 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | |||
141 | PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
144 | PRO3 | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
150 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | PRO3 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
72 | SPM | Lake Oswego, OR | Columbia Pacific Development | ||
125 | SPO | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc |
Class totals: PRO3: 21SPM: 1SPO: 1
Group 2
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
1 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
01 | SM | Gig Harbor, WA | UniGlobe Manufacturing | ||
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
46 | SM | Portland, OR | Miatacage / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
52 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
93 | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | ||
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | SM | Spokane, WA |
Class totals: CR: 1SM: 10
Group 4
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Cillision | |
71 | MM
Michael McKinney | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
85 | JD
John Daschel | GT1 | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
155 | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
00 | GT2 | Fife, WA | Superior Builders | ||
26 | PN
Pete Nicacio | GT2 | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
133 | SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
18 | SE46 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
19 | SE46 | Richland, WA | AAF/Zorich Performance | ||
95 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | SE46 | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails | ||
125 | SE46 | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | ||
132 | SE46 | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT | ||
28 | ST | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SST | Woodinville, WA | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | SST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass |
Class totals: GT1: 4GT2: 2ITE: 1SE46: 6SST: 2ST: 1
Group 5
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | CT4 | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
10 | CT4 | Spanaway, WA | Osprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier | ||
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | CT4 | Seattle, WA | OspreyWest-Troglotech | G-LOC Brakes| Hoosier | TRD | Team Hayai | |
89 | CT4 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
121 | AM
Andrew Michel | CT4 | Sammamish, WA | Eyes on Sammamish/Redmond Ridge Eyecare | |
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | CT4 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
136 | CT4 | Seattle, WA | |||
177 | CT4 | Victoria, BC | KD Motorsports, Helmsman Group | ||
15 | JW
Joe White | EIP | Spokane Valley, WA | WHITEINC | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | EIP | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | EIP | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | EIP | Port Orchard, WA | Proformance racing school | |
146 | LS
Lester Soman | EIP | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | Paradise Fabrication | |
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | EIP | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
18 | CW
Chris Ward | NCW | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
53 | NCW | Castlegar, BC | Dell Transport | ||
139 | NCW | Spokane Valley, WA | |||
178 | JB
Jim Butterworth | NCW | Woodinville, WA |
Class totals: CT4: 8EIP: 6NCW: 4
Group 3 and 6 combines
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | TF
Tom Forsyth | BSR | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
57 | BB
Bruce Beachman | BSR | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
77 | HS
Hal Strong | BSR | Freeland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
33 | CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
03 | FC | Victoria, BC | RT Autosport, Racetips.TV, XLR8 Racing, MK Technologies | ||
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
8 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
31 | SO
Scott Olsen | FC | Kelso, WA | GRESHAM COLLISION CENTER, correct car suv | |
34 | FC | Priddis Greens, AB | |||
44 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
72 | FC | Calgary, AB | Refine Auto Salon, Chinook Aviation, Reigal Italia, Vintage Care | ||
88 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
93 | FC | Langley, BC | Madison Street Capital, The Dowco Group, Taylor Law | ||
3 | FF | Vancouver, WA | GRESHAM COLLISION CENTER, correct car suv | ||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
116 | FM | Casa Grande, AZ | |||
250 | RG
Rich Gaffey | NOW | Spokane, WA |
Class totals: BSR: 3CF: 2FC: 9FF: 1FM: 2NOW: 1
ICSCC Race #7 (Sun)
60
entries
Group 1
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
10 | PRO3 | Maple Valley, WA | AVANTS, Racer on Rails | ||
15 | JW
Joe White | PRO3 | Spokane Valley, WA | WHITEINC | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
42 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
67 | BM
Bruce Mattare | PRO3 | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails | ||
121 | AM
Andrew Michel | PRO3 | Sammamish, WA | Eyes on Sammamish/Redmond Ridge Eyecare | |
136 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | |||
141 | PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
144 | PRO3 | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
150 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | PRO3 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports |
Group 2
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
1 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
01 | SM | Gig Harbor, WA | UniGlobe Manufacturing | ||
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
52 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
93 | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | ||
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | SM | Spokane, WA |
Class totals: CR: 1SM: 9
Group 4
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Cillision | |
71 | MM
Michael McKinney | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
155 | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
00 | GT2 | Fife, WA | Superior Builders | ||
26 | PN
Pete Nicacio | GT2 | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
133 | SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
19 | SE46 | Richland, WA | AAF/Zorich Performance | ||
108 | SE46 | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails | ||
132 | SE46 | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT | ||
215 | SE46 | Veradale, WA | |||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SST | Woodinville, WA | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | SST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass |
Class totals: GT1: 3GT2: 2ITE: 1SE46: 4SST: 2
Group 5
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | CT4 | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
10 | CT4 | Spanaway, WA | Osprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier | ||
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | CT4 | Seattle, WA | OspreyWest-Troglotech | G-LOC Brakes| Hoosier | TRD | Team Hayai | |
121 | AM
Andrew Michel | CT4 | Sammamish, WA | Eyes on Sammamish/Redmond Ridge Eyecare | |
136 | CT4 | Seattle, WA | |||
15 | JW
Joe White | EIP | Spokane Valley, WA | WHITEINC | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | EIP | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | EIP | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | EIP | Port Orchard, WA | Proformance racing school | |
67 | CH
Chris Hart | EIP | Yakima, WA | fabtek | |
150 | LS
Lester Soman | EIP | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | EIP | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy |
Class totals: CT4: 5EIP: 7
Group 3 and 6 combines
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | TF
Tom Forsyth | BSR | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
57 | BB
Bruce Beachman | BSR | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
33 | CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
116 | FM | Casa Grande, AZ |
Class totals: BSR: 2CF: 2FC: 1FM: 2
Novice Race Friday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sprint Races
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice Race Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
NWFC CHALLENGE RACE 5
9
entries
NWFC
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC | Victoria, BC | RT Autosport, Racetips.TV, XLR8 Racing, MK Technologies | ||
FC | Vancouver, WA | Scott Olsen | ||
GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
FC | Calgary, AB | |||
FC | Langley, BC | Madison Street Capital, The Dowco Group, Taylor Law | ||
FC | Priddis Greens, AB | |||
FC | Calgary, AB | Refine Auto Salon, Chinook Aviation, Reigal Italia, Vintage Care | ||
FC | Calgary, AB | |||
FC | Calgary, AB |