Entry List
Volunteer - Friday
19
entries
Friday
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Stephen Mullen | Admin | Bradenton, FL |
Admin | Saint Cloud, FL | |
AC
Andrew Crogan | Paddock | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | Paddock | Fruitland Park, FL |
Paddock | sebring, FL | |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
VP
Vanessa Prado | Reg | Tampa, FL |
Reg | Winter Park, FL | |
PS
Patti Socher | Reg | Cocoa, FL |
Reg | Silver Springs, FL | |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
FM
Fran Martin | Tech | Orlando, FL |
WR
William Rose | Tech | Sebring, FL |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
Steward | Tampa, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA |
Class totals: Admin: 2Paddock: 4Reg: 5Steward: 1T&S: 1Tech: 6
Volunteer - Saturday
65
entries
Saturday
65
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tucker Alford | Admin | Nokomis, FL |
Admin | Mulberry, FL | |
SM
Stephen Mullen | Admin | Bradenton, FL |
Admin | Saint Cloud, FL | |
Bev | Bradenton, FL | |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
E.S. | Venice, FL | |
ER
Ed Ronshausen | E.S. | Saint Petersburg, FL |
PB
Paul Bell | F & C | West Miami, FL |
JB
Joyce Bezjian | F & C | Sebring, FL |
F & C | Orlando, FL | |
JC
James Crouse | F & C | Valrico, FL |
RC
Richard Czarniak | F & C | Trenton, FL |
F & C | Clearwater, FL | |
RG
Robert Gendron | F & C | Sebring, FL |
AH
Adren Hance Jr | F & C | Naples, FL |
F & C | Loxahatchee, FL | |
RH
Robert Holcomb | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
PK
Paul Kelly | F & C | Pinellas Park, FL |
PM
Paul McCormick | F & C | Orlando, FL |
F & C | Punta Gorda, FL | |
MO
Michael O'Halloran | F & C | Apopka, FL |
F & C | Winter Haven, FL | |
LS
Lily Slezynski | F & C | Pinellas Park, FL |
JS
Joseph Smoot | F & C | Avon Park , Fl |
JS
James Strole | F & C | Sebring, FL |
MW
Myra Wiggins | F & C | Pinellas Park, FL |
Grid | ALVA, FL | |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
TM
Timothy Murphy | Grid | SEBRING, FL |
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte | Grid | North Fort Myers, FL |
Paddock | sebring, FL | |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
DM
Deborah McGee | Pits | Satellite Beach, FL |
LM
Loren McGee | Pits | Satellite Beach, FL |
LM
Laurie Miller | Pits | SAINT PETERSBURG, FL |
GS
GARY STEFFEN | Pits | SAINT PETERSBURG, FL |
Pits | Silver Springs, FL | |
Reg | Orlando, FL | |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
Reg | Winter Park, FL | |
PS
Patti Socher | Reg | Cocoa, FL |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
FM
Fran Martin | Tech | Orlando, FL |
PR
Patricia Rose | Tech | Sebring, FL |
WR
William Rose | Tech | Sebring, FL |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
Starter | New Port Richey, FL | |
LS
Lee Smits | Starter | Daytona Beach, FL |
JE
John Edridge | Steward | Vero Beach, FL |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL |
JG
Joseph Gandy | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Tampa, FL | |
Steward | Dania, FL | |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
T&S | New Port Richey, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
MM
Margaret Mitchell | T&S | West Palm Beach, FL |
VP
Vanessa Prado | T&S | Tampa, FL |
Class totals: Admin: 4Bev: 1E.S.: 4F & C: 20Grid: 4Paddock: 2Pits: 5Reg: 4Starter: 2Steward: 8T&S: 4Tech: 7
Volunteer - Sunday
66
entries
Sunday
66
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tucker Alford | Admin | Nokomis, FL |
Admin | Mulberry, FL | |
SM
Stephen Mullen | Admin | Bradenton, FL |
Admin | Saint Cloud, FL | |
Bev | Bradenton, FL | |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
E.S. | Venice, FL | |
ER
Ed Ronshausen | E.S. | Saint Petersburg, FL |
PB
Paul Bell | F & C | West Miami, FL |
JB
Joyce Bezjian | F & C | Sebring, FL |
RB
Richard Borton | F & C | Estero, FL |
JC
James Crouse | F & C | Valrico, FL |
RC
Richard Czarniak | F & C | Trenton, FL |
F & C | Clearwater, FL | |
RG
Robert Gendron | F & C | Sebring, FL |
AH
Adren Hance Jr | F & C | Naples, FL |
F & C | Loxahatchee, FL | |
RH
Robert Holcomb | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
PK
Paul Kelly | F & C | Pinellas Park, FL |
PM
Paul McCormick | F & C | Orlando, FL |
F & C | Punta Gorda, FL | |
F & C | Bradenton, FL | |
MO
Michael O'Halloran | F & C | Apopka, FL |
F & C | Winter Haven, FL | |
LS
Lily Slezynski | F & C | Pinellas Park, FL |
JS
Joseph Smoot | F & C | Avon Park , Fl |
JS
James Strole | F & C | Sebring, FL |
MW
Myra Wiggins | F & C | Pinellas Park, FL |
LC
Larry Corwin | Grid | Nokomis, FL |
Grid | ALVA, FL | |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
TM
Timothy Murphy | Grid | SEBRING, FL |
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte | Grid | North Fort Myers, FL |
Grid | Silver Springs, FL | |
Paddock | sebring, FL | |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
DM
Deborah McGee | Pits | Satellite Beach, FL |
LM
Loren McGee | Pits | Satellite Beach, FL |
LM
Laurie Miller | Pits | SAINT PETERSBURG, FL |
GS
GARY STEFFEN | Pits | SAINT PETERSBURG, FL |
Reg | Orlando, FL | |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
Reg | Winter Park, FL | |
PS
Patti Socher | Reg | Cocoa, FL |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
PR
Patricia Rose | Tech | Sebring, FL |
WR
William Rose | Tech | Sebring, FL |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
Starter | New Port Richey, FL | |
LS
Lee Smits | Starter | Daytona Beach, FL |
JE
John Edridge | Steward | Vero Beach, FL |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL |
JG
Joseph Gandy | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Tampa, FL | |
Steward | Dania, FL | |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
T&S | New Port Richey, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
MM
Margaret Mitchell | T&S | West Palm Beach, FL |
VP
Vanessa Prado | T&S | Tampa, FL |
Class totals: Admin: 4Bev: 1E.S.: 4F & C: 21Grid: 6Paddock: 2Pits: 4Reg: 4Starter: 2Steward: 8T&S: 4Tech: 6