Time Trials
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Time Trials Attack
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Track Day
49 entries
Group 1
17 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
Ted Bjorklund
Level 1Brookfield, WI
profile photo
Austin Boynton
Level 1fox crossing, WI
profile photo
Charles Caliendo
Level 1Brookfield, WI
RC
Rob Conners
Level 1Cedarburg, WI
KE
Kurt Eberhardy
Level 1Muskego, WILuckey's Tire & Service
profile photo
Jeff Fox
Level 1Menomonee Fls, WI
profile photo
Paul Hoff
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
CH
Chip Hollman
Level 1Delafield, WI
RK
Ryan Kehoe
Level 1Brookfield, WInone
DL
Dan Lentsch
Level 1Milwaukee, WIPabst Blue Racing
profile photo
Charles Lotter
Level 1Grafton, WIHometown Car Care
profile photo
Tony Machi
Level 1Hales Corners, WIUSGUYS RACING
AM
Andrew Marsch
Level 1Franklin, WI
profile photo
Wayne Moses
Level 1ST FRANCIS, WIDecision Technologies
profile photo
Don Nimmer
Level 1New Berlin, WI
PS
Peter Shutt
Level 1Oak Creek, WIPabst Blue Racing
profile photo
Paul Stephan
Level 1South Milwaukee, WI
Group 2
17 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Thomas Aldridge
Level 2Mequon, WI
DB
Dj Bluma
Level 2Milwaukee, WI
TC
Todd Colwell
Level 2Middleton, WI
SD
Scott DeGenova
Level 2Crystal Lake, IL
PF
Paul Fabian
Level 2Glenview, IL
AF
Anthony Flaiani
Level 2Sheboygan, WI
SF
Steven Freiburger
Level 2Watertown, WI
TG
Thomas Gonzalez
Level 2Brookfield, WI
JH
Jake Hannula
Level 2Watertown, WI
DK
Dustin Kinjerski
Level 2Waukesha, WI
NL
Nicole Lasiuk
Level 2Waukesha, WINo e
WL
William Lois
Level 2Milwaukee, WI
JL
James Lutz
Level 2Richfield, WI
DM
Darren Murray
Level 2MURRAY RACING
MO
Mitchel Ossanna
Level 2Slinger, WI
profile photo
Zain Yusuf
Level 2Chicago, IL
profile photo
James Zainer
Level 2Milwaukee, WIJimmyZs DJ Service
Group 3
15 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DA
Daniel Acompanado
Level 3Milwaukee, Wi
BC
Brian Carman
Level 3Fond du Lac, WI
BC
Bennet Colwell
Level 3Middleton, WI
AC
Andy Copp
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
TD
Timothy Drews
Level 3West Allis, WI
ZH
Zachary Hannula
Level 3Waukesha, WI
HL
Hunter Lange
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
BL
Brian Lasiuk
Level 3Waukesha, WINo e
profile photo
Eric Lewis
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
EM
Ezekiel Malchow
Level 3Jackson, WI
profile photo
Nicholas Murphy
Level 3Oconomowc, WI
profile photo
Owen Stegner
Level 3Delafield, WI
profile photo
Peter Towns
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Level 3Mukwonago, WI
DW
Donald Willemarck
Level 3McHenry, IL
PDX S

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Sponsors

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Workers
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers
8 entries
Instructor
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Michael Cerny
InstructorSussex, WI
profile photo
Jeff Fox
InstructorMenomonee Fls, WI
profile photo
Justin Gaver
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Lee Kottke
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
Media
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ryan Hahn
MediaElm Grove, wi
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Daniel Gramza
RegistrationBrookfield, WI
Stewards
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RB
Rob Bedelis
StewardsHartford, WI
Technical and Safety Inspection
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JS
Jim Stollenwerk
TechWest Bend, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.