Entry List
Kart Championship Series
76
entries
Member
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
12 | Comer Kid Kart | Canton, GA | |
21 | Comer Kid Kart | Marietta, GA | |
25 | Comer Kid Kart | Marietta, GA | |
02 | LO206 Cadet | Norcross, GA | |
3 | LO206 Cadet | Marietta, GA | |
11 | BR
Brayden Rieger | LO206 Cadet | Acworth, GA |
12 | LO206 Cadet | Duluth, GA | |
23 | LO206 Cadet | Roswell, GA | |
64 | LO206 Junior | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
8 | LO206 Senior | Athens, GA | |
18 | MR
Matthew Rexrode | LO206 Senior | ATLANTA, GA |
21 | LO206 Senior | Duluth, GA | |
32 | LO206 Senior | Atlanta, GA | |
102 | LO206 Senior | Acworth, GA | |
711 | LO206 Senior | ROSWELL, GA | |
55 | LT
Lee Thomson | LO206 Master | Franklin, TN |
8 | T225 Senior | Athens, GA | |
44 | T225 Senior | Roswell, GA | |
87 | FM
Felix McAleer | T225 Senior | Roswell, GA |
4 | TaG Rookie | Gainesville, GA | |
14 | TaG Cadet | Marietta, GA | |
04 | TaG Senior | Alpharetta, GA | |
00 | TaG Master | Decatur, GA | |
44 | TaG Master | Atlanta, GA | |
45 | CS
Curt Sloyer | TaG Master | DAWSONVILLE, Ga |
4 | KA100 Junior | Atlanta, GA | |
12 | KA100 Junior | Duluth, GA | |
41 | KA100 Junior | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
42 | KA100 Junior | Kennesaw, GA | |
93 | KA100 Junior | Hoschton, GA | |
00 | KA100 Senior | Decatur, GA | |
51 | RC
Ryan Corso | KA100 Senior | Huntersville, NC |
7 | 100cc Master | Gainesville, GA | |
08 | DM
Daniel May | Shifter | Nicholson, GA |
37 | MQ
Miles Quirk | Shifter | |
95 | pq
preston quirk | Shifter | Nashville, TN |
Class totals: 100cc Master: 1Comer Kid Kart: 3KA100 Junior: 5KA100 Senior: 2LO206 Cadet: 5LO206 Junior: 1LO206 Master: 1LO206 Senior: 6Shifter: 3T225 Senior: 3TaG Cadet: 1TaG Master: 3TaG Rookie: 1TaG Senior: 1
Guest
40
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Comer Kid Kart | Cumming, GA | |
20 | Comer Kid Kart | Vestavia Hills, AL | |
07 | AV
Alyssa Vascocu | LO206 Cadet | Grayson, GA |
06 | WB
Wesley Bacon | LO206 Junior | Marietta, GA |
33 | LB
Logan Buice | LO206 Junior | Jonesboro, GA |
22 | LO206 Senior | Alpharetta, GA | |
23 | TS
Teodor Simeonov | LO206 Senior | Canton, GA |
26 | MS
Martin Simeonov | LO206 Senior | Canton, GA |
27 | JP
Jake Phillips | LO206 Senior | Shelbyville, TN |
31 | JD
Joe C Davis | LO206 Senior | Alpharetta, GA |
34 | PM
Paul Mcilree | LO206 Senior | Atlanta, GA |
56 | LO206 Senior | CUMMING, GA | |
87 | ML
Matt Lassiter | LO206 Senior | Atlanta, GA |
315 | LO206 Senior | Dacula, GA | |
555 | AA
Antonio Abrom | LO206 Senior | Winston, GA |
4 | GB
Greg Brandon | LO206 Master | Smyrna, TN |
04 | LO206 Master | Watertown, TN | |
17 | DD
Dennis Durando | LO206 Master | Marietta, GA |
893 | T225 Senior | Atlanta, GA | |
22 | TaG Cadet | Dallas, GA | |
15 | AL
Anthony Lam | TaG Senior | Cockeysville, MD |
67 | JL
James Long | TaG Senior | Woodstock, GA |
81 | TaG Senior | Lilburn, GA | |
119 | AC
Anderson Chaboudt | TaG Senior | Alpharetta, GA |
620 | JL
Jason Leslie | TaG Senior | Greenville, SC |
0 | TaG Master | Flowery Branch, GA | |
02 | TaG Master | Bethlehem, GA | |
5 | TaG Master | Newnan, GA | |
47 | TaG Master | Hoschton, GA | |
625 | TaG Master | Acworth, GA | |
824 | SA
Sam Avrutsky | KA100 Junior | Cumming, GA |
16 | JB
John Balen | KA100 Senior | Charlotte, NC |
623 | SL
Spencer Lofton | KA100 Senior | Henderson, TN |
11 | Shifter | Flowery Branch, GA | |
28 | Shifter | Hanceville, Al | |
46 | Shifter | Cumming, GA | |
69 | Shifter | Fairburn, GA | |
498 | ZF
Zack Frank | Shifter | Suwanee, GA |
541 | Shifter | Gadsden, AL | |
598 | Shifter | Suwanee, GA |
Class totals: Comer Kid Kart: 2KA100 Junior: 1KA100 Senior: 2LO206 Cadet: 1LO206 Junior: 2LO206 Master: 3LO206 Senior: 10Shifter: 7T225 Senior: 1TaG Cadet: 1TaG Master: 5TaG Senior: 5
Arrive and Drive
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.