Entry List
CRSCCA SOLO @ Dade County High School
27
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | EC
Eric Couch | AS (X) | Dayton, TN | EC's Tile & drywall |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BS (N) | Signal Mountain, TN |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DC
Don Carlisle | CS (N) | Pikeville, TN | ||
4 | DM
Doug Martens | CS (A) | Chattanooga, TN | ||
14 | GM
Gabrielle Martens | CS (A) | Chattanooga, TN |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | DS | Chattanooga, TN | |||
54 | DS (N) | Murfreesboro, TN | |||
85 | SM
Stephen McLane | DS (A) | Ooltewah, TN |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SJ
Stephen Jenks | GS | McDonald, TN |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | STU (A) | London, KY | Motorsport 4the Masses / Genesis Rally |
Street Touring Roadster
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | GS
Gerald Street | STR | Chattanooga, TN | Empty Nest racing | |
95 | STR | Cookeville, TN | |||
2 | MN
Matt Neisen | STR (A) | Soddy Daisy, TN | ||
7 | HL
Hans Linna | STR (A) | East Ridge, TN | ||
12 | DN
Danielle Neisen | STR (A) | Soddy Daisy, TN | ||
71 | STR (A) | Hixson, TN | |||
78 | STR (N) | Hixson, TN | |||
94 | STR (N) | Ooltewah, TN | Scenic Shine Window Washing | ||
171 | SL
Stephany Linna | STR (A) | East Ridge, TN |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | STX (A) | Clarksville, TN | |||
93 | STX (X) | Chattanooga, TN | Capt' Slow Racing |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | NW
Nathaniel Williams | STS (A) | Chattanooga, TN |
Extreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | WL
William Lynch | XSA | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | SSM (A) | Smyrna, TN | None |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | SM | Burlington, KY |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MT
Matthew Tompkins | CAMC (C) | Soddy Daisy, TN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | LU
Loren Uga | CAMS (X) | Soddy Daisy, TN |