Entry List
AutoX
34
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | MA
Mark Adams | SS | Peoria, IL |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | BB
Brian Bloodsworth | AS | Davenport, IA |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | JC
Joshua Carlson | CS | Viola, IL |
E Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KR
Keelan Ryan | ES | Davenport, IA | Carl Cleve and Son's Auto Body Shop | |
38 | ES | Bettendorf, IA | Flyin' Monkey Racing | ||
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | ES | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
92 | WP
William Porter | ES | Davenport, IA | ||
99 | GC
Glenn Campbell | ES | Silvis, IL | ||
177 | SP
Samuel Payne | ES | Davenport, IA |
F Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | TC
Travis Clark | FS | Piqua, OH | ||
201 | BC
Bill Clark | FS | Geneseo, IL | ||
901 | AC
Austin Clark | FS | Bettendorf, IA |
Street Touring Compact
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | STC | De Witt, IA | |||
131 | JM
Joe Messenger | STC | Davenport, IA | ||
911 | rc
ron christian | STC | Aledo, IL | CPR |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | PH
Philip Heald | STS | Rock Island, IL |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | HV
Hans Villanueva | STX | Dubuque, IA | #TeamAMRacing #GrimmSpeed | |
121 | RK
Ross Keanan | STX | Davenport, IA | ||
182 | DC
David Capesius | STX | Sycamore, IL | ||
986 | STX | Dyersville, IA | #TeamAMRacing #GrimmSpeed |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JG
Jason Green | STR | Davenport, IA |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | LT
Loi Tran | SM | Aurora, IL | ||
75 | EY
Ed York | SM | Davenport, IA | ||
79 | SM | Coralville, IA | Penguin Garage |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSM | Bettendorf, IA | |||
100 | AD
Aaron Daily | SSM | Colona, IL |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | ASP | Iowa City, IA | P-TEFb |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
750 | FSP | Iowa City, IA | social security administration |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | JJ
John Jenkins | XP | Princeton, IL | ||
126 | BP
BARRY PACKER | XP | Blue Grass, IA |
D Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | LP
Liza Pancho | DSL | Dubuque, IA | #TeamAMRacing |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | GN
Grant Nelson | HS | Osceola, IA | TeamARWA; Project.One | |
94 | HS | Eldridge, IA | Austin Motor Sports | ||
198 | ME
Mel Eward | HS | Hamilton, IL |