Entry List
Saturday National
119
entries
GROUP 1
32
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | EP (N) | Saint Louis, MO | Spry Digital | ||
7 | LS
Larry Svaton | EP (N) | Alvin, TX | over fifty motorsports/hoosier tire | |
15 | BH
Brian Haupt | EP (N) | Spring Hill, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
16 | CS
Chris Stevens | EP (N) | Bonner Springs, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
21 | TR
Tony Rivera | EP (N) | Angleton, TX | Longhorn Raceworks/Hoosier/Mazda | |
34 | EP (N) | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports/Mazdaspeed Motorsports/Carbotech/Hoosier Tire | ||
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP (N) | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
76 | MB
Mark Buskuhl | EP (N) | Frisco, TX | Mazdaspeed / Hoosier | |
77 | EP (N) | Lafayette, IN | Kosmic Entrps/Over Fifty Mtrspts/Hoosier/Summit Racing | ||
92 | KP
Kenneth Patterson | EP (N) | Cedar Falls, IA | Patterson Racing | |
11 | BL
Bob Lembcke | FP (N) | Pensacola, FL | Self/Max Herrera | |
13 | CW
Curtis Wood | FP (N) | Ozark, MO | Dubros NodaMiada Motorsports / Automotive Archeologist | |
56 | FP (N) | Tulsa, OK | The Race Shop/Kelley Engines/Hoosier Tires | ||
57 | "S
"Nigel" John Saurino | FP (N) | Tulsa, OK | ||
73 | FP (N) | Republic, MO | SpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier | ||
82 | FP (N) | Stilwell, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports/Hoosier/Hawk/Mazdaspeed/Frank's Train Shop | ||
86 | RW
Randy Wagner | FP (N) | Tulsa, OK | Mazdaspeed, Hoosier | |
26 | KP
Kent Prather | GTL (N) | Wakarusa, KS | PratherRacing/Mazdaspeed/MossMtrs/Torco/Carbotech/Hoosier Tires | |
98 | RL
Roy Lopshire | GTL (N) | Blue Springs, MO | TRD/HOOSIER/JPM | |
3 | CA
Chris W Albin | HP (N) | Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com | |
53 | RL
Ralf Lindow | HP (N) | Bellevue, NE | Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing | |
75 | JS
Jack Schulz | HP (N) | Monett, MO | Automotive Archeologists | |
90 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | HP (N) | Memphis, TN | Horrell Group Architects | |
5 | RS
Robert Schader | STL (N) | Longmont, CO | Hoosier Tires/miatacage.com | |
8 | DW
Don Wiseman | STL (N) | Rogers, AR | Wiseman's Pickles/ML Watkins Body Shop/Hicks Radiator Shop/Springfield Dyno/Brian Laughlin Racing | |
10 | GA
Greg Abel | STL (N) | Tomball, TX | Phillips Race Prep | |
18 | JP
John Phillips | STL (N) | SEALY, TX | X FACTOR | |
25 | STL (N) | Vinita, OK | Tulsa Radiology Associates/Mazda/Hoosier/Jesse Prather Motorsports | ||
41 | STL (N) | Stilwell, KS | Blue River Concrete | ||
46 | TK
Tom Kraft | STL (N) | Des Moines, IA | ||
0 | CJ
Charlie James | B-Spec (N) | Joplin, MO | SafeRacer, BFG, Sparco, FedEx, Joe Gibbs Oil, Carbotech | |
70 | MA
Mike Asselta | B-Spec (N) | Overland Park, KS | SafeRacer, BFGoodrich |
Class totals: B-Spec: 2EP: 10FP: 7GTL: 2HP: 4STL: 7
GROUP 2
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CJ
Cliff Johnson | FF (N) | Stilwell, KS | Alpine Litho-Graphics; | |
5 | FF (N) | Sanford, NC | Carpe Metam Racing/Morgan Adams Fnd | ||
8 | FF (N) | New Glarus, WI | CARQUEST Auto Parts Schulz Automotive Machine | ||
24 | TW
Tim Webb | FF (N) | Tulsa, OK | BBD RAcing | |
37 | BK
Bill Kephart | FF (N) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
47 | FF (N) | Santa Fe, NM | Chambers Engineering | ||
3 | CH
Charles Hearn | FV (N) | |||
42 | BJ
Bill Johnson | FV (N) | Leawood, KS | Portable Work Tools, Inc. | |
64 | BL
Bill Lauer | FV (N) | Cottonwood Falls, KS | Town Royal Emporia Ks, Robbins Ranch, | |
0 | OH
Owen Henley | F5 (N) | Barksdale, TX | ||
08 | CH
Chris Hodde | F5 (N) | McKinney, TX | Prosum Ventures | |
15 | F5 (N) | Topeka, KS | AJ's Import Garage/ Hoosier | ||
51 | F5 (N) | San Marcos, TX | |||
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F5 (N) | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
73 | DV
David Vincent | F5 (N) | Leavenworth, KS | Elisibeth Vincent | |
86 | TF
Timothy Friest | F5 (N) | Leavenworth, KS |
Class totals: F5: 7FF: 6FV: 3
GROUP 3
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF (N) | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
2 | JC
Jim Cote Sr | SRF (N) | Stanley, KS | Micro-Comm, Inc. | |
4 | SRF (N) | McKinney, TX | Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
5 | BH
Bill Huhn | SRF (N) | Fort Worth, TX | Team Huhn Racing | |
17 | JR
James Rishel | SRF (N) | Wichita, KS | ADR?\/ Garage 1919 | |
26 | TB
Timothy Blakeley | SRF (N) | Dallas, TX | Dalrymple School for Clowns | |
34 | ES
Ed Smith | SRF (N) | Saint Louis, MO | ||
46 | KC
Kirk Collier | SRF (N) | Overland Park, KS | ||
52 | KT
Ken Tripkos | SRF (N) | Topeka, KS | Tom Cad, Tulsa Security Systems, MaxMotorSports | |
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF (N) | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
80 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | SRF (N) | Frisco, TX | Craftlogic Racing | |
99 | SK
Steven Kramer | SRF (N) | Heath, TX |
GROUP 4
31
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LB
Luke Bickham | SM (N) | Dallas, TX | Luke Bickham, P.C./East Street Racing | |
- | ND
Nick Duncan | SM (N) | Oklahoma City, OK | Red Coyote Running and Fitness | |
2 | SM (N) | Memphis, TN | |||
4 | CK
Collin Kearby | SM (N) | Corpus Christi, TX | ||
4 | CK
Collin Kearby | SM (N) | Corpus Christi, TX | ||
8 | GK
Gaston Kearby | SM (N) | Cresson, TX | ||
10 | GA
Greg Abel | SM (N) | Tomball, TX | Phillips Race Prep | |
15 | JY
James York | SM (N) | Fulshear, TX | EastStreet Racing/Stans Auto Center/Phillips Race Prep/GRE/Wheels America | |
19 | TR
Timothy Reger | SM (N) | Houston, TX | RPM Motorsports | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | SM (N) | Tyler, TX | BERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING | |
40 | CJ
Charlie James | SM (N) | Joplin, MO | SafeRacer | |
51 | JS
James W Speights | SM (N) | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
59 | BW
Brian Wisler | SM (N) | Grapevine, TX | X-Factor Racing / Phillips Race Prep | |
60 | JH
J. Russ Hamilton | SM (N) | Coppell, TX | Red Hat Racing | |
62 | PH
Patrick Hill | SM (N) | Oklahoma City, OK | none | |
63 | SB
Scott Bettinger | SM (N) | Haysville, KS | Don Preston Racing | |
70 | MA
Mike Asselta | SM (N) | Overland Park, KS | SafeRacer | |
73 | CH
Chris Haldeman | SM (N) | Anna, TX | complete dent repair/X-factorracing.com | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM (N) | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
79 | SM (N) | Houston, TX | |||
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | SM (N) | Van Buren, OH | East Street Racing, Ed's 24 Hour Service, Dick's Auto Salvage | |
99 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM (N) | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
46 | TK
Tom Kraft | STU (N) | Des Moines, IA | ||
5 | T2 (N) | Fort Calhoun, NE | Hutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske | ||
25 | T2 (N) | new braunfels, TX | Race Away Cancer / Lateral Resources LLC | ||
50 | CV
Charlie Vehle | T2 (N) | Danbury, TX | ||
86 | AW
Andy Wolverton | T2 (N) | Papillion, NE | Raw Racing/Hooiser Tires/werksperformance | |
00 | SC
Stan Czacki | T4 (N) | Las Cruces, NM | Whitehead/DGI/Schaaf/BFG/HPD/Carbotech/Summit/FortuneAuto | |
- | LH
Lowell Huston | T4 (N) | Friendswood, TX | ||
21 | RS
Rick Shively | T4 (N) | Louisville, CO | Bimmerhaus/Maureen Shively | |
39 | T4 (N) | San Antonio, TX | Place Rentals/Acura/Hoosier/Summit |
Class totals: SM: 22STU: 1T2: 4T4: 4
GRP 5
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JW
Jim Wheeler | AS (N) | Lenexa, KS | Hoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware | |
26 | AS (N) | Fayetteville , AR | Terps Dispensary Pueblo CO | ||
27 | KM
Kim McDonald | AS (N) | Grand Island, NE | Kim's Auto Repair Services/Herman Plumbing/BosselmanOil | |
30 | JM
Jack Martin | AS (N) | Hutchinson, KS | ||
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | AS (N) | Mundelein, IL | C&P Installations, Inc. | |
05 | DF
David Fershtand | GT1 (N) | Fort Worth, TX | Fershtand Race Prepared | |
43 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | GT1 (N) | Frisco, TX | Craftlogic Software | |
62 | GT1 (N) | Fayetteville , AR | Coke Zero | ||
95 | KR
Kevin Rich | GT1 (N) | Round Rock, TX | Cleaning System Specialist | |
21 | MK
Mark Kirby | GT2 (N) | Shawnee Mission, KS | ||
50 | MM
Mike McGinley | GT2 (N) | Overland Park, KS | ||
0 | GT3 (N) | Cairo, NE | Herman Plumbing Co., Inc. | ||
- | GW
George Walker | GT3 (N) | Tulsa, OK | Walker Holmes Design Group | |
15 | JS
James W Speights | GT3 (N) | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
16 | CS
Chris Stevens | GT3 (N) | Bonner Springs, KS | Carriage & Motor Works |
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 4GT2: 2GT3: 4
GROUP 6
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | GK
Gaston Kearby | FA (N) | Cresson, TX | GK Motorsports | |
27 | FB (N) | Fort Worth, TX | Berlousche Engineering, www.auroraengineer.com | ||
08 | CH
Curt Harrelson | FE (N) | Owens Cross Roads, AL | ||
1 | FM (N) | Houston, TX | Alan McCallum Racing | ||
08 | DV
David Vanhooser | FM (N) | Enid, OK | D&S Team Racing,LLC | |
19 | TR
Timothy Reger | FM (N) | Houston, TX | ||
23 | DW
Darryl Wills | FM (N) | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance | |
57 | RA
Roger Addison | FM (N) | Edmond, OK | ||
68 | CK
Collin Kearby | FM (N) | Corpus Christi, TX | GK Motorsports RIP | |
16 | JD
Jack Donnellan | S2 (N) | Chickasha, OK | Kechi Energy/Quantum Mechanics | |
25 | CH
Chris Helt | S2 (N) | Fort Collins, CO | Excelle Racing | |
34 | S2 (N) | Aurora, CO | Ferenco/Hoosier Tires | ||
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | S2 (N) | Longmont, CO |
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 1FE: 1FM: 6S2: 4
Sunday National
108
entries
GROUP 1
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | EP (N) | Saint Louis, MO | Spry Digital | ||
7 | LS
Larry Svaton | EP (N) | Alvin, TX | over fifty motorsports/hoosier tire | |
15 | BH
Brian Haupt | EP (N) | Spring Hill, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
16 | CS
Chris Stevens | EP (N) | Bonner Springs, KS | Carriage & Motor Works | |
21 | TR
Tony Rivera | EP (N) | Angleton, TX | Longhorn Raceworks/Hoosier/Mazda | |
34 | EP (N) | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports/Mazdaspeed Motorsports/Carbotech/Hoosier Tire | ||
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP (N) | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
76 | MB
Mark Buskuhl | EP (N) | Frisco, TX | Mazdaspeed / Hoosier | |
77 | EP (N) | Lafayette, IN | Kosmic Entrps/Over Fifty Mtrspts/Hoosier/Summit Racing | ||
13 | CW
Curtis Wood | FP (N) | Ozark, MO | Dubros NodaMiada Motorsports / Automotive Archeologist | |
56 | FP (N) | Tulsa, OK | The Race Shop/Kelley Engines/Hoosier Tires | ||
57 | "S
"Nigel" John Saurino | FP (N) | Tulsa, OK | ||
73 | FP (N) | Republic, MO | SpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier | ||
82 | FP (N) | Stilwell, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports/Hoosier/Hawk/Mazdaspeed/Frank's Train Shop | ||
26 | KP
Kent Prather | GTL (N) | Wakarusa, KS | PratherRacing/Mazdaspeed/MossMtrs/Torco/Carbotech/Hoosier Tires | |
98 | RL
Roy Lopshire | GTL (N) | Blue Springs, MO | TRD/HOOSIER/JPM | |
3 | CA
Chris W Albin | HP (N) | Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com | |
44 | JN
Jeff Norris | HP (N) | Edmond, OK | ||
75 | JS
Jack Schulz | HP (N) | Monett, MO | Automotive Archeologists | |
90 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | HP (N) | Memphis, TN | Horrell Group Architects | |
5 | RS
Robert Schader | STL (N) | Longmont, CO | Hoosier Tires/miatacage.com | |
8 | DW
Don Wiseman | STL (N) | Rogers, AR | Wiseman's Pickles/ML Watkins Body Shop/Hicks Radiator Shop/Springfield Dyno/Brian Laughlin Racing | |
18 | JP
John Phillips | STL (N) | SEALY, TX | X FACTOR | |
25 | STL (N) | Vinita, OK | Tulsa Radiology Associates/Mazda/Hoosier/Jesse Prather Motorsports | ||
41 | STL (N) | Stilwell, KS | Blue River Concrete | ||
46 | TK
Tom Kraft | STL (N) | Des Moines, IA | ||
0 | CJ
Charlie James | B-Spec (N) | Joplin, MO | SafeRacer, BFG, Sparco, FedEx, Joe Gibbs Oil, Carbotech | |
70 | MA
Mike Asselta | B-Spec (N) | Overland Park, KS | SafeRacer, BFGoodrich |
Class totals: B-Spec: 2EP: 9FP: 5GTL: 2HP: 4STL: 6
GROUP 2
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CJ
Cliff Johnson | FF (N) | Stilwell, KS | Alpine Litho-Graphics; | |
5 | FF (N) | Sanford, NC | Carpe Metam Racing/Morgan Adams Fnd | ||
8 | FF (N) | New Glarus, WI | CARQUEST Auto Parts Schulz Automotive Machine | ||
24 | TW
Tim Webb | FF (N) | Tulsa, OK | BBD RAcing | |
37 | BK
Bill Kephart | FF (N) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
47 | FF (N) | Santa Fe, NM | Chambers Engineering | ||
3 | CH
Charles Hearn | FV (N) | |||
42 | BJ
Bill Johnson | FV (N) | Leawood, KS | Portable Work Tools, Inc. | |
64 | BL
Bill Lauer | FV (N) | Cottonwood Falls, KS | Town Royal Emporia Ks, Robbins Ranch, | |
0 | OH
Owen Henley | F5 (N) | Barksdale, TX | ||
08 | CH
Chris Hodde | F5 (N) | McKinney, TX | Prosum Ventures | |
15 | F5 (N) | Topeka, KS | AJ's Import Garage/ Hoosier | ||
51 | F5 (N) | San Marcos, TX | |||
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F5 (N) | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
73 | DV
David Vincent | F5 (N) | Leavenworth, KS | Elisibeth Vincent | |
86 | TF
Timothy Friest | F5 (N) | Leavenworth, KS |
Class totals: F5: 7FF: 6FV: 3
GROUP 3
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF (N) | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
2 | JC
Jim Cote Sr | SRF (N) | Stanley, KS | Micro-Comm, Inc. | |
4 | SRF (N) | McKinney, TX | Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
5 | BH
Bill Huhn | SRF (N) | Fort Worth, TX | Team Huhn Racing | |
17 | JR
James Rishel | SRF (N) | Wichita, KS | ADR?\/ Garage 1919 | |
26 | TB
Timothy Blakeley | SRF (N) | Dallas, TX | Dalrymple School for Clowns | |
34 | ES
Ed Smith | SRF (N) | Saint Louis, MO | ||
46 | KC
Kirk Collier | SRF (N) | Overland Park, KS | ||
52 | KT
Ken Tripkos | SRF (N) | Topeka, KS | Tom Cad, Tulsa Security Systems, MaxMotorSports | |
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF (N) | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
80 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | SRF (N) | Frisco, TX | Craftlogic Racing | |
99 | SK
Steven Kramer | SRF (N) | Heath, TX |
GROUP 4
27
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LB
Luke Bickham | SM (N) | Dallas, TX | Luke Bickham, P.C./East Street Racing | |
2 | SM (N) | Memphis, TN | |||
8 | GK
Gaston Kearby | SM (N) | Cresson, TX | ||
10 | GA
Greg Abel | SM (N) | Tomball, TX | Phillips Race Prep | |
15 | JY
James York | SM (N) | Fulshear, TX | EastStreet Racing/Stans Auto Center/Phillips Race Prep/GRE/Wheels America | |
19 | TR
Timothy Reger | SM (N) | Houston, TX | RPM Motorsports | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | SM (N) | Tyler, TX | BERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING | |
34 | ND
Nick Duncan | SM (N) | Oklahoma City, OK | Red Coyote Running and Fitness | |
40 | CJ
Charlie James | SM (N) | Joplin, MO | SafeRacer | |
51 | JS
James W Speights | SM (N) | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
59 | BW
Brian Wisler | SM (N) | Grapevine, TX | X-Factor Racing / Phillips Race Prep | |
60 | JH
J. Russ Hamilton | SM (N) | Coppell, TX | Red Hat Racing | |
62 | PH
Patrick Hill | SM (N) | Oklahoma City, OK | none | |
63 | SB
Scott Bettinger | SM (N) | Haysville, KS | Don Preston Racing | |
70 | MA
Mike Asselta | SM (N) | Overland Park, KS | SafeRacer | |
73 | CH
Chris Haldeman | SM (N) | Anna, TX | complete dent repair/X-factorracing.com | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM (N) | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
79 | SM (N) | Houston, TX | |||
99 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM (N) | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
46 | TK
Tom Kraft | STU (N) | Des Moines, IA | ||
25 | T2 (N) | new braunfels, TX | Race Away Cancer / Lateral Resources LLC | ||
50 | CV
Charlie Vehle | T2 (N) | Danbury, TX | ||
86 | AW
Andy Wolverton | T2 (N) | Papillion, NE | Raw Racing/Hooiser Tires/werksperformance | |
00 | SC
Stan Czacki | T4 (N) | Las Cruces, NM | Whitehead/DGI/Schaaf/BFG/HPD/Carbotech/Summit/FortuneAuto | |
21 | RS
Rick Shively | T4 (N) | Louisville, CO | Bimmerhaus/Maureen Shively | |
39 | T4 (N) | San Antonio, TX | Place Rentals/Acura/Hoosier/Summit | ||
75 | LH
Lowell Huston | T4 (N) | Friendswood, TX |
Class totals: SM: 19STU: 1T2: 3T4: 4
GRP 5
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JW
Jim Wheeler | AS (N) | Lenexa, KS | Hoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware | |
26 | AS (N) | Fayetteville , AR | Terps Dispensary Pueblo CO | ||
27 | KM
Kim McDonald | AS (N) | Grand Island, NE | Kim's Auto Repair Services/Herman Plumbing/BosselmanOil | |
30 | JM
Jack Martin | AS (N) | Hutchinson, KS | ||
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | AS (N) | Mundelein, IL | C&P Installations, Inc. | |
05 | DF
David Fershtand | GT1 (N) | Fort Worth, TX | Fershtand Race Prepared | |
62 | GT1 (N) | Fayetteville , AR | Coke Zero | ||
21 | MK
Mark Kirby | GT2 (N) | Shawnee Mission, KS | ||
50 | MM
Mike McGinley | GT2 (N) | Overland Park, KS | ||
0 | GT3 (N) | Cairo, NE | Herman Plumbing Co., Inc. | ||
- | GW
George Walker | GT3 (N) | Tulsa, OK | Walker Holmes Design Group | |
15 | JS
James W Speights | GT3 (N) | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
16 | CS
Chris Stevens | GT3 (N) | Bonner Springs, KS | Carriage & Motor Works |
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 2GT2: 2GT3: 4
GROUP 6
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | GK
Gaston Kearby | FA (N) | Cresson, TX | GK Motorsports | |
27 | FB (N) | Fort Worth, TX | Berlousche Engineering, www.auroraengineer.com | ||
08 | CH
Curt Harrelson | FE (N) | Owens Cross Roads, AL | ||
1 | FM (N) | Houston, TX | Alan McCallum Racing | ||
08 | DV
David Vanhooser | FM (N) | Enid, OK | D&S Team Racing,LLC | |
19 | TR
Timothy Reger | FM (N) | Houston, TX | ||
23 | DW
Darryl Wills | FM (N) | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance | |
57 | RA
Roger Addison | FM (N) | Edmond, OK | ||
68 | CK
Collin Kearby | FM (N) | Corpus Christi, TX | GK Motorsports RIP | |
16 | JD
Jack Donnellan | S2 (N) | Chickasha, OK | Kechi Energy/Quantum Mechanics | |
34 | S2 (N) | Aurora, CO | Ferenco/Hoosier Tires | ||
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | S2 (N) | Longmont, CO |
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 1FE: 1FM: 6S2: 3
Workers
42
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
F&C | Spring Hill, FL | |||
BD
Brian Dupuy | F&C | West Des Moines, IA | ||
F&C | Spring Hill, FL | |||
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS | ||
KH
Kelley Huxtable | F&C | Augusta, KS | ||
WH
Will Huxtable | F&C | Augusta, KS | ||
BP
Bryon Prokopf | F&C | Maryland Heights, MO | ||
DP
David Prokopf | F&C | St Jacob, IL | ||
HR
Harold Russi | F&C | Wolfe City, TX | ||
F&C | Lees Summit, MO | |||
RW
Roberta West | F&C | Bartlett, TN | ||
Pit & Grid | Ankeny, IA | |||
VJ
Vicki Jarecke | Pit & Grid | Springfield, MO | ||
HR
Harold Russi | Pit & Grid | Wolfe City, TX | ||
Pit & Grid | Oklahoma City, OK | |||
RW
Roberta West | Pit & Grid | Bartlett, TN | ||
GB
Gary Brown,MD | Race Admin. | Oklahoma City, OK | ||
Reg. | Saint Louis, MO | |||
SH
S Harrington | Reg. | e, IA | ||
BM
Betty Martin | Reg. | Tulsa, OK | ||
PR
Pamela Riley | Reg. | Tulsa, OK | ||
KP
Keith Pfautz | Starter | Newton, KS | ||
Steward | Frederick, MD | |||
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward | Chesterfield, MO | ||
Steward | Lafayette, IN | |||
Steward | Stevensville, MT | |||
KP
Keith Pfautz | Steward | Newton, KS | ||
LS
Larry Svaton | Steward | Alvin, TX | ||
Steward | Bartlett, TN | |||
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS | ||
JN
Jeff Norris | Tech | Edmond, OK | ||
JS
James Stowers | Tech | Tulsa, OK | ||
JS
James Stowers | Tech | Tulsa, OK | ||
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS | ||
Tech | Oklahoma City, OK | |||
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |||
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S | Altoona, IA | ||
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA | ||
JP
Judi Pfautz | T&S | Newton, KS | ||
PR
Pamela Riley | T&S | Tulsa, OK | ||
RS
Richard Stowers | T&S | Tulsa, OK | ||
RS
Richard Stowers | T&S | Tulsa, OK |
Class totals: F&C: 11Pit & Grid: 5Race Admin.: 1Reg.: 4Starter: 1Steward: 7T&S: 7Tech: 6