Entry List
All Classes
35
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | B | Shelton, WA | Tom Pritchett | ||
GA
Greg Anthony | Confirmed | B | Beaverton, OR | Prime Roofing | |
KA
Keith Armbruster | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
RA
Roland Ayala | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
WB
William Bonsell | Confirmed | A | Poulsbo, WA | DB Motorsports | |
RB
Roman Brent | Cancelled | A | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
PC
Po-Han Chen | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ||
SC
Santo Criscuolo | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
td
tracy daugherty | Confirmed | C | bonney lake, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
SD
Shan Dobson | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | ||
IG
Ivo Graf | Confirmed | C | Mercer Island, WA | ||
JH
Judd Hall | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
mh
michael hemeyer | Confirmed | A | Red Deer, AB | ||
JH
John Hill | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
LH
Louis Ho | Confirmed | B | Renton, WA | ||
JJ
John Jacobson | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
TJ
Travis Johnson | Confirmed | C | Lynnwood, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | auto services west | ||
Cancelled | A | Vancouver, BC | Gran Turismo Auto ltd. | ||
JM
John Moore | Confirmed | B | Normandy Park, WA | BoxkitaRacing.com | |
HP
Herman Pahls | Confirmed | A | Coquille, OR | Coquille Family Dentistry | |
SR
Scott Ramm | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | My wife | |
Confirmed | A | Portland, OR | Me, Myself and I | ||
DR
Doug Ross | Confirmed | A | Ilwaco, WA | ||
HR
Hunter Ross | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
MS
Michael Sanders | Confirmed | A | Auburn, WA | ||
JS
John Scragg | Confirmed | A | Burien, WA | ||
BS
Bill Spencer | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | Achtuning | |
GT
Geoff Tam-Scott | Confirmed | B | Bellingham, WA | ||
RV
Ryan Vanderwel | Confirmed | A | Issaquah, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | OLYMPIA, WA | |||
JW
Justin Wilson | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
RY
Ray Yost | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA |
Class totals: A: 18B : 8C: 9