Event
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Membership

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PM Segment - Street Touring
36 entries
Street Touring Hatch
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
PO
Patrick O'Donnell
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)STHTangent, ORMoritz Motorsports
profile photo
Ryder Pierce
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)STHOregon City, OR
Street Touring Sport
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Gary Dulude
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)STSSalem, OR
CH
Clay Hoffman
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)STScoburg, ORAlpha Construction
SS
Shannon Simons
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)STSSalem, OR
Street Touring Xtreme
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Laura Hawkins
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)STXBeaverton, OR
profile photo
Aidan Kearney
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)STXPortland, OR
MS
Mitch Savoy
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)STXSalem, ORFujiwara Tofu Shop
Street Touring Ultra
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JH
James Haag
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)STUIndependence, ORFujiwara Tofu Shop
Street Touring Roadster
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
NP
Nathan Patton
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)STRMilwuakie , OR
TR
Tyson Ringland
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)STRSalem, OR
profile photo
Satya Whitlock
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)STRBeaverton, OR
Street Modified Class
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Michael Black
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)SMCanby, OR
Street Modified Class FWD
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Paul Hawkins
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)SMFSalem, OR
Super Street Modified Class
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
Tim Boedigheimer
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)SSMAumsville, ORCarfreeks
EC
Eric Coleman
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)SSMTualatin, ORSurgeline
RF
Ryan Francis
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)SSMPortland, Or
DJ
Dustin Juhring
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)SSMSalem, OR
JJ
John Juhring
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)SSMKeizer, OR
TK
Tim Kuzmenko
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)SSMSalem, OR
D Modified Class
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MG
Mike Glass
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)DMCorvallis, OR GMG Motorworks
Heritage Classic Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jorge Salang
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)HCSKeizer, OR
Classic American Traditional
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Zachary Blackburn
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)CAMTAlbany, ORRam northwest llc
Classic American Contemporary
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Grant Gonzales
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)CAMCBeaverton , ORThe Blitz Team
Classic American Sports
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MB
Mike Bierly
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)CAMSBeaverton, ORJB's Custom Cabinets
NFP - Afternoon Session
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Chandler Claussen
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NFP-PMSalem, OR
profile photo
Jordan Levy
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NFP-PMPortland, OR
Novice - Afternoon Session
9 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JC
Josh Cha
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMHubbard, OR
GE
Gene Eysmont
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMBeaverton, OR
profile photo
Antonio Guzman
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMBeaverton, OR
MM
Morteza Mohammady
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMBeaverton, OR
ZN
Zephyra Ng
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMPortland, OR
DS
Dakota Schneider
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMPortland , OR
DS
Dan Sides
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMBeaverton, OR
JS
Jack Sides
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMBeaverton, OR
SW
Shelly Whitlock
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMBeaverton, OR
AM Segment - Street
41 entries
Super Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CD
Chris Davie
AM (9:00 am – noon) SSSilverton, OR
ST
Steve Thompson
AM (9:00 am – noon) SSSalem , OR
C Street Class
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
PB
Peter Burke
AM (9:00 am – noon) CSPortland, OR
JG
Jay Gaines
AM (9:00 am – noon) CSBeaverton, OR
BK
Bob Kramer
AM (9:00 am – noon) CSSalem, ORSue
DS
Diane Scott
AM (9:00 am – noon) CSPortland, OR
D Street Class
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
John Melloy
AM (9:00 am – noon) DSVANCOUVER, WA
GW
Gina Whitlow
AM (9:00 am – noon) DSTIGARD, OR
E Street Class
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Sam Parker
AM (9:00 am – noon) ESPortland, OR
F Street Class
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RH
Roy Hockett
AM (9:00 am – noon) FSMonroe, ORClassic Corral
G Street Class
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Seungho Kang
AM (9:00 am – noon) GSCamas, WA
profile photo
Jeff Kramer
AM (9:00 am – noon) GSKeizer , ORMary Kramer
AM
Arlo MacDonald
AM (9:00 am – noon) GSMcMinnville, OR
profile photo
Stefan vang
AM (9:00 am – noon) GSPortland, OR
H Street
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CA
Carl Ag
AM (9:00 am – noon) HSOregon City, OR
KM
Kevin Morales
AM (9:00 am – noon) HSSalem, OR
profile photo
Jules Moritz
AM (9:00 am – noon) HSCorvallis, OR
JS
Jack Scovel
AM (9:00 am – noon) HSDallas, ORUnsafe Racing
profile photo
Alex Sparks
AM (9:00 am – noon) HSOregon City, OR
Super Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DE
Don Emerson
AM (9:00 am – noon) SSPSalem, OR
C Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JM
John Morana
AM (9:00 am – noon) CSPTigard, OR
profile photo
Steve Newby
AM (9:00 am – noon) CSPSalem, OR
D Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Arron Mauldin
AM (9:00 am – noon) DSPLafayette, OR
profile photo
Edward Penna
AM (9:00 am – noon) DSPRickreall, OR
C Prepared Class
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Brian Buaas
AM (9:00 am – noon) CPHillsboro, OR
D Prepared Class
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
KS
Kimberly Sprunger
AM (9:00 am – noon) DPNewberg, OR
C Street Class Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
VM
Vicki Morana
AM (9:00 am – noon) CSLPortland, OR
D Street Class Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SS
Sabrina Sanders
AM (9:00 am – noon) DSLPortland, OR
C Street Prepared Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
EN
Emalee Newby
AM (9:00 am – noon) CSPLSalem, ORPineapple Racing
NFP - Morning Session
8 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AE
Austin Earls
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMAMITY, OR
JJ
Jose Jimenez
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMSalem, OR
LK
Liam Kucey
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMSalem, OR
profile photo
Noah McKinney
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMMonmouth, OR
IN
Isaac Nava - Fragoso
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMSalem, OR
DS
Daniel Salazar-Garcia
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMAlbany, OR
NS
Nick Seiler
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMPortland, OR
profile photo
Byron Villalobos
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMWillamina, OR
Novice - Morning Session
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
IB
Ian Backus
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMSalem, OR
JB
John Backus
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMSalem, OR
BB
Brian Bernier
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMMcMinnville, ORCorksport
JD
Jasper Dirks
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMSandy, OR
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.